For information

List of Islands on the Air

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
IOTA  |  Group name                                                       |     Island name
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AF-001 Agalega Islands                                                        Agalega Islands
AF-001 Agalega Islands                                                        North
AF-001 Agalega Islands                                                        South
AF-002 Amsterdam & St Paul Islands                                            Amsterdam
AF-002 Amsterdam & St Paul Islands                                            Deux Freres
AF-002 Amsterdam & St Paul Islands                                            Milieu
AF-002 Amsterdam & St Paul Islands                                            Nord
AF-002 Amsterdam & St Paul Islands                                            Ouest
AF-002 Amsterdam & St Paul Islands                                            Phoques
AF-002 Amsterdam & St Paul Islands                                            Quille
AF-002 Amsterdam & St Paul Islands                                            St Paul
AF-003 Ascension Island                                                       Ascension
AF-003 Ascension Island                                                       Boatswain-bird
AF-004 Canary Islands                                                         Alegranza
AF-004 Canary Islands                                                         Canary Islands
AF-004 Canary Islands                                                         El Hierro
AF-004 Canary Islands                                                         Fuerteventura
AF-004 Canary Islands                                                         Graciosa
AF-004 Canary Islands                                                         Gran Canaria
AF-004 Canary Islands                                                         La Gomera
AF-004 Canary Islands                                                         La Palma
AF-004 Canary Islands                                                         Lanzarote
AF-004 Canary Islands                                                         Lobos
AF-004 Canary Islands                                                         Montana Clara
AF-004 Canary Islands                                                         satellite islands of named islands
AF-004 Canary Islands                                                         Tenerife
AF-005 Cape Verde - Leeward Islands (aka Sotavento)                           Brava
AF-005 Cape Verde - Leeward Islands (aka Sotavento)                           Fogo
AF-005 Cape Verde - Leeward Islands (aka Sotavento)                           Maio
AF-005 Cape Verde - Leeward Islands (aka Sotavento)                           Sao Tiago
AF-005 Cape Verde - Leeward Islands (aka Sotavento)                           satellite islands of named islands
AF-006 Diego Garcia Island                                                    Diego Garcia
AF-007 Comoro Islands                                                         Comoro Islands
AF-007 Comoro Islands                                                         Mwali
AF-007 Comoro Islands                                                         Njazidja
AF-007 Comoro Islands                                                         Nzwani
AF-008 Crozet Islands                                                         Apotres Islands
AF-008 Crozet Islands                                                         Cochons
AF-008 Crozet Islands                                                         Crozet Islands
AF-008 Crozet Islands                                                         Est
AF-008 Crozet Islands                                                         Pingouins
AF-008 Crozet Islands                                                         Possession
AF-009 Europa Island                                                          Europa
AF-010 Bioco (Fernando Poo) Island                                            Bioco
AF-011 Glorioso Islands                                                       Glorieuse
AF-011 Glorioso Islands                                                       Glorioso Islands
AF-011 Glorioso Islands                                                       Lys
AF-011 Glorioso Islands                                                       Vertes
AF-012 Juan de Nova                                                           Juan de Nova
AF-013 Madagascar                                                             Madagascar
AF-014 Madeira Archipelago                                                    Madeira
AF-014 Madeira Archipelago                                                    Porto Santo
AF-014 Madeira Archipelago                                                    satellite islands of Madeira
AF-015 Saint Brandon Islands                                                  Albatross
AF-015 Saint Brandon Islands                                                  Avocare
AF-015 Saint Brandon Islands                                                  Coco
AF-015 Saint Brandon Islands                                                  Frigate
AF-015 Saint Brandon Islands                                                  Mapare
AF-015 Saint Brandon Islands                                                  North
AF-015 Saint Brandon Islands                                                  Pearl
AF-015 Saint Brandon Islands                                                  Raphael
AF-015 Saint Brandon Islands                                                  Siren
AF-015 Saint Brandon Islands                                                  South
AF-015 Saint Brandon Islands                                                  St Brandon Islands
AF-015 Saint Brandon Islands                                                  Verronge
AF-016 Reunion Island                                                         Reunion
AF-017 Rodrigues Island                                                       Booby
AF-017 Rodrigues Island                                                       Catherine
AF-017 Rodrigues Island                                                       Coco
AF-017 Rodrigues Island                                                       Crab
AF-017 Rodrigues Island                                                       Destinee
AF-017 Rodrigues Island                                                       Diamond
AF-017 Rodrigues Island                                                       Flat
AF-017 Rodrigues Island                                                       Fregate
AF-017 Rodrigues Island                                                       Gombrani
AF-017 Rodrigues Island                                                       Hermitage
AF-017 Rodrigues Island                                                       Marianne
AF-017 Rodrigues Island                                                       Paille en Queue
AF-017 Rodrigues Island                                                       Pierrot
AF-017 Rodrigues Island                                                       Rodrigues
AF-017 Rodrigues Island                                                       Sandy
AF-018 Pantelleria Island                                                     Pantelleria
AF-018 Pantelleria Island                                                     satellite islands of Pantelleria
AF-019 Pelagie Islands                                                        Conigli
AF-019 Pelagie Islands                                                        Lampedusa
AF-019 Pelagie Islands                                                        Lampione
AF-019 Pelagie Islands                                                        Linosa
AF-020 Bijagos Archipelago                                                    Bolama
AF-020 Bijagos Archipelago                                                    Bubaque
AF-020 Bijagos Archipelago                                                    Carache
AF-020 Bijagos Archipelago                                                    Caravela
AF-020 Bijagos Archipelago                                                    Cobras
AF-020 Bijagos Archipelago                                                    Enu
AF-020 Bijagos Archipelago                                                    Formosa
AF-020 Bijagos Archipelago                                                    Galinhas
AF-020 Bijagos Archipelago                                                    Joao Vieira
AF-020 Bijagos Archipelago                                                    Maio
AF-020 Bijagos Archipelago                                                    Meio
AF-020 Bijagos Archipelago                                                    Orango
AF-020 Bijagos Archipelago                                                    Orangozinho
AF-020 Bijagos Archipelago                                                    Roxa
AF-020 Bijagos Archipelago                                                    Rubane
AF-020 Bijagos Archipelago                                                    Soga
AF-020 Bijagos Archipelago                                                    Unhocomo
AF-020 Bijagos Archipelago                                                    Unhocomozinho
AF-020 Bijagos Archipelago                                                    Uno
AF-020 Bijagos Archipelago                                                    Uracane
AF-021 Prince Edward and Marion Islands                                       Marion
AF-021 Prince Edward and Marion Islands                                       Prince Edward
AF-022 St Helena Island                                                       Egg
AF-022 St Helena Island                                                       George
AF-022 St Helena Island                                                       Speery
AF-022 St Helena Island                                                       St Helena
AF-023 Sao Tome Island                                                        Cabras
AF-023 Sao Tome Island                                                        Rolas
AF-023 Sao Tome Island                                                        Sao Tome
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Anonyme
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Aride
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Au Cerf
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Aux Vaches
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Bird
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Coetivy
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Conception
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Cousin Islands
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Curieuse
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Denis
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Felicite
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Frigate
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             La Digue
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Longue
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Mahe
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Marianne
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Moyenne
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             North
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Platte
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Praslin
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Sainte Anne
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Seche
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Silhouette
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Sister Islands
AF-024 Seychelles - Inner Islands                                             Therese
AF-025 Aldabra Islands                                                        Aldabra Islands
AF-025 Aldabra Islands                                                        Assumption
AF-025 Aldabra Islands                                                        Middle
AF-025 Aldabra Islands                                                        Polymnie
AF-025 Aldabra Islands                                                        South
AF-025 Aldabra Islands                                                        West
AF-026 Cosmoledo Islands                                                      Astove
AF-026 Cosmoledo Islands                                                      Cosmoledo Islands
AF-026 Cosmoledo Islands                                                      Menai
AF-026 Cosmoledo Islands                                                      Wizard
AF-027 Mayotte Island                                                         Bambo
AF-027 Mayotte Island                                                         Bandrele
AF-027 Mayotte Island                                                         Boue
AF-027 Mayotte Island                                                         Bouini
AF-027 Mayotte Island                                                         Bouzi
AF-027 Mayotte Island                                                         Caroni
AF-027 Mayotte Island                                                         Handrema
AF-027 Mayotte Island                                                         Malandza
AF-027 Mayotte Island                                                         Mayotte
AF-027 Mayotte Island                                                         Pamandzi
AF-027 Mayotte Island                                                         Pingoi
AF-027 Mayotte Island                                                         Pouhou
AF-027 Mayotte Island                                                         Quatre Freres
AF-027 Mayotte Island                                                         Sable
AF-027 Mayotte Island                                                         Sada
AF-027 Mayotte Island                                                         Songoma
AF-027 Mayotte Island                                                         Tsanga
AF-027 Mayotte Island                                                         Verte
AF-027 Mayotte Island                                                         Zamboro
AF-028 Socotra                                                                Abd al Kuri
AF-028 Socotra                                                                Darsa
AF-028 Socotra                                                                Samhah
AF-028 Socotra                                                                Socotra
AF-029 Tristan da Cunha Islands                                               Inaccessible
AF-029 Tristan da Cunha Islands                                               Middle
AF-029 Tristan da Cunha Islands                                               Nightingale
AF-029 Tristan da Cunha Islands                                               Stoltenhoff
AF-029 Tristan da Cunha Islands                                               Tristan da Cunha
AF-030 Gough Island                                                           Gough
AF-031 Tromelin Island                                                        Tromelin
AF-032 Zanzibar Island                                                        Latham
AF-032 Zanzibar Island                                                        satellite islands of Zanzibar
AF-032 Zanzibar Island                                                        Tumbatu
AF-032 Zanzibar Island                                                        Zanzibar
AF-033 Amirante Islands                                                       African Islands
AF-033 Amirante Islands                                                       Alphonse
AF-033 Amirante Islands                                                       Bertaut Reef
AF-033 Amirante Islands                                                       Bijoutier
AF-033 Amirante Islands                                                       Boudeuse
AF-033 Amirante Islands                                                       Desnoeufs
AF-033 Amirante Islands                                                       Desroches
AF-033 Amirante Islands                                                       Etoile
AF-033 Amirante Islands                                                       Marie Louise
AF-033 Amirante Islands                                                       Pelican
AF-033 Amirante Islands                                                       Poivre Islands
AF-033 Amirante Islands                                                       Remire
AF-033 Amirante Islands                                                       Ressource
AF-033 Amirante Islands                                                       St Francois
AF-033 Amirante Islands                                                       St Joseph
AF-035 Farquhar Islands                                                       Cerf
AF-035 Farquhar Islands                                                       Farquhar Islands
AF-035 Farquhar Islands                                                       North
AF-035 Farquhar Islands                                                       Providence
AF-035 Farquhar Islands                                                       South
AF-035 Farquhar Islands                                                       St Pierre
AF-036 Chafarinas Islands                                                     Chafarinas Islands
AF-036 Chafarinas Islands                                                     Congreso
AF-036 Chafarinas Islands                                                     Isabel II
AF-036 Chafarinas Islands                                                     Rey
AF-037 Sierra Leone Northern/Western Province Group                           Banana Islands
AF-037 Sierra Leone Northern/Western Province Group                           Dublin
AF-037 Sierra Leone Northern/Western Province Group                           Mes-Meheux
AF-037 Sierra Leone Northern/Western Province Group                           Ricketts
AF-038 Dahlak Archipelago                                                     Aukan
AF-038 Dahlak Archipelago                                                     Baradi
AF-038 Dahlak Archipelago                                                     Bulbaut
AF-038 Dahlak Archipelago                                                     Daaret
AF-038 Dahlak Archipelago                                                     Dahlak Kebir
AF-038 Dahlak Archipelago                                                     Dehel
AF-038 Dahlak Archipelago                                                     Harat
AF-038 Dahlak Archipelago                                                     Harmil
AF-038 Dahlak Archipelago                                                     Isratu
AF-038 Dahlak Archipelago                                                     Kubari
AF-038 Dahlak Archipelago                                                     Naheleg
AF-038 Dahlak Archipelago                                                     Nocra
AF-038 Dahlak Archipelago                                                     Nora
AF-038 Dahlak Archipelago                                                     Secca Abu-el-Cosu
AF-038 Dahlak Archipelago                                                     Seghala
AF-038 Dahlak Archipelago                                                     Shumma
AF-039 Annobon (Pagalu) Island                                                Annobon
AF-040 Kenya Coast Province North Group                                       Lamu
AF-040 Kenya Coast Province North Group                                       Pate
AF-041 Egmont Group                                                           Danger
AF-041 Egmont Group                                                           Eagle
AF-041 Egmont Group                                                           Lubine
AF-041 Egmont Group                                                           Sudest
AF-041 Egmont Group                                                           Three Brothers
AF-042 Alboran Island                                                         Alboran
AF-042 Alboran Island                                                         Nube
AF-043 Gabon Estuaire Province Group                                          Banie
AF-043 Gabon Estuaire Province Group                                          Cocotier
AF-043 Gabon Estuaire Province Group                                          Conga
AF-043 Gabon Estuaire Province Group                                          Conniquet
AF-043 Gabon Estuaire Province Group                                          Perroquet
AF-044 Principe Island                                                        Bom Bom
AF-044 Principe Island                                                        Bone de Jokei
AF-044 Principe Island                                                        Principe
AF-045 Senegal North Group                                                    Diamanio
AF-045 Senegal North Group                                                    Goree
AF-045 Senegal North Group                                                    Lougne
AF-045 Senegal North Group                                                    Madeleines
AF-045 Senegal North Group                                                    Ngor
AF-045 Senegal North Group                                                    Oiseaux
AF-045 Senegal North Group                                                    Yoff
AF-046 Desertas Islands                                                       Bugio
AF-046 Desertas Islands                                                       Chao
AF-046 Desertas Islands                                                       Deserta Grande
AF-046 Desertas Islands                                                       Desertas Islands
AF-047 Selvagens Islands                                                      Selvagem Grande
AF-047 Selvagens Islands                                                      Selvagem Pequena
AF-047 Selvagens Islands                                                      Selvagens Islands
AF-048 Kerguelen Islands                                                      Foch
AF-048 Kerguelen Islands                                                      Howe
AF-048 Kerguelen Islands                                                      Kerguelen
AF-048 Kerguelen Islands                                                      satellite islands of Kerguelen
AF-049 Mauritius Island                                                       Aigrettes
AF-049 Mauritius Island                                                       Ambre
AF-049 Mauritius Island                                                       Benitiers
AF-049 Mauritius Island                                                       Cerfs
AF-049 Mauritius Island                                                       Flamand
AF-049 Mauritius Island                                                       Flat
AF-049 Mauritius Island                                                       Fourneau
AF-049 Mauritius Island                                                       Gabriel
AF-049 Mauritius Island                                                       Gunners Quoin
AF-049 Mauritius Island                                                       Mauritius
AF-049 Mauritius Island                                                       Round
AF-049 Mauritius Island                                                       satellite islands of Mauritius
AF-049 Mauritius Island                                                       Serpent
AF-050 Dakhlet Nouadhibou / Inchiri Region Group                              Ardent
AF-050 Dakhlet Nouadhibou / Inchiri Region Group                              Arguin
AF-050 Dakhlet Nouadhibou / Inchiri Region Group                              Kiji
AF-050 Dakhlet Nouadhibou / Inchiri Region Group                              Marguerite
AF-050 Dakhlet Nouadhibou / Inchiri Region Group                              Tidra
AF-051 Guinee-Maritime Province South Group                                   Blanche
AF-051 Guinee-Maritime Province South Group                                   Cabris
AF-051 Guinee-Maritime Province South Group                                   Corail
AF-051 Guinee-Maritime Province South Group                                   Kassa
AF-051 Guinee-Maritime Province South Group                                   Rooma
AF-051 Guinee-Maritime Province South Group                                   Tamara
AF-052 Indian Ocean Coast South                                               Dargaas
AF-052 Indian Ocean Coast South                                               Guumme
AF-052 Indian Ocean Coast South                                               Jofay
AF-052 Indian Ocean Coast South                                               Juba Islands
AF-052 Indian Ocean Coast South                                               Juula
AF-052 Indian Ocean Coast South                                               Koyaama
AF-052 Indian Ocean Coast South                                               Tandraas
AF-053 Gulf of Tadjoura Group                                                 Maskali
AF-053 Gulf of Tadjoura Group                                                 Moucha
AF-054 Mafia Island                                                           Barakuni
AF-054 Mafia Island                                                           Mafia
AF-054 Mafia Island                                                           Njororo
AF-054 Mafia Island                                                           satellite islands of Mafia
AF-054 Mafia Island                                                           Shung-mbili
AF-056 Sierra Leone Southern Province Group                                   Allridge
AF-056 Sierra Leone Southern Province Group                                   Barrettes
AF-056 Sierra Leone Southern Province Group                                   Gilmoris
AF-056 Sierra Leone Southern Province Group                                   Malcolm
AF-056 Sierra Leone Southern Province Group                                   Plantain
AF-056 Sierra Leone Southern Province Group                                   Sherbro
AF-056 Sierra Leone Southern Province Group                                   Turtle Islands
AF-056 Sierra Leone Southern Province Group                                   Yelibana
AF-056 Sierra Leone Southern Province Group                                   York
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Anambo
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Andramahiba Bay Islands
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Andravoho
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Andriamitaroka
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Andriangory
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Andromache Islands
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Ankazoberavina
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Barona
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Barren Islands
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Be
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Chesterfield
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Fali
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Hao
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Iranja
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Komba
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Lava
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Makamby
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Manitsa
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Marify
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Mitsio Islands
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Radama Islands
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Ratafanika
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Saba
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Tania
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Vao
AF-057 Madagascar's Coastal Islands West                                      Ve
AF-058 Salomon Group                                                          Blenheim Reef
AF-058 Salomon Group                                                          Boddam
AF-058 Salomon Group                                                          Coin
AF-058 Salomon Group                                                          Diamant
AF-058 Salomon Group                                                          Moresby
AF-058 Salomon Group                                                          Nelsons
AF-058 Salomon Group                                                          Passe
AF-058 Salomon Group                                                          Peros Banhos Islands
AF-058 Salomon Group                                                          Pierre
AF-058 Salomon Group                                                          Takamaka
AF-058 Salomon Group                                                          Yeye
AF-059 Strait of Mandab Group                                                 Saouabia Islands
AF-060 The Gambia Group                                                       Bijol Islands
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Ibo
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Macaloe
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Matemo
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Mechanga
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Medjumbi
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Mefunvo
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Metudo
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Mionge
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Mogundulo
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Niuni
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Queramimbi
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Quifuqui
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Quilaluia
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Quirambo
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Quirimba
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Quisiva
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Quissanga
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Quisungura
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Rolas
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Rongui
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Sencar
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Suna
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Tambuzi
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Tecomaji
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Vamizi
AF-061 Cabo Delgado District Group                                            Vumba
AF-062 Suakin Archipelago                                                     Abu Marina
AF-062 Suakin Archipelago                                                     Aqrab Islands
AF-062 Suakin Archipelago                                                     Baquir
AF-062 Suakin Archipelago                                                     Burkut Islands
AF-062 Suakin Archipelago                                                     Karb Islands
AF-062 Suakin Archipelago                                                     Kebir
AF-062 Suakin Archipelago                                                     Masamirit
AF-062 Suakin Archipelago                                                     Suakin Archipelago
AF-063 Pemba Island                                                           Panza
AF-063 Pemba Island                                                           Pemba
AF-063 Pemba Island                                                           satellite islands of Pemba
AF-064 Western Cape Province South West Group                                 Dassen
AF-064 Western Cape Province South West Group                                 Dyer
AF-064 Western Cape Province South West Group                                 Jutten
AF-064 Western Cape Province South West Group                                 Robben
AF-064 Western Cape Province South West Group                                 Seal
AF-064 Western Cape Province South West Group                                 Vondeling
AF-065 Safi / Essaouira / Agadir Region Group                                 Mogador
AF-066 Gaza / Maputo District Group                                           Inhaca
AF-066 Gaza / Maputo District Group                                           Portugueses
AF-066 Gaza / Maputo District Group                                           Xefina Grande
AF-067 Coast Province South Group                                             Kisite
AF-067 Coast Province South Group                                             Mpunguti Ya Chini
AF-067 Coast Province South Group                                             Mpunguti Ya Juu
AF-067 Coast Province South Group                                             Wasini
AF-068 Western Sahara South Group                                             Herne
AF-068 Western Sahara South Group                                             Virginia
AF-069 Alhucemas Island                                                       Alhucemas
AF-069 Alhucemas Island                                                       Mar
AF-069 Alhucemas Island                                                       Perejil
AF-070 Karas Region Group                                                     Albatross
AF-070 Karas Region Group                                                     Ichaboe
AF-070 Karas Region Group                                                     Mercury
AF-070 Karas Region Group                                                     North and South Long
AF-070 Karas Region Group                                                     Penguin
AF-070 Karas Region Group                                                     Plum Pudding
AF-070 Karas Region Group                                                     Possession
AF-070 Karas Region Group                                                     Seal
AF-072 Inhambane District Group                                               Bazaruto
AF-072 Inhambane District Group                                               Benguerua
AF-072 Inhambane District Group                                               Lunene
AF-072 Inhambane District Group                                               Mandenga
AF-072 Inhambane District Group                                               Porcos
AF-072 Inhambane District Group                                               Ratos
AF-072 Inhambane District Group                                               Santa Carolina
AF-072 Inhambane District Group                                               Santa Isabel
AF-073 Sfax Region Group                                                      Kerkenah Islands
AF-073 Sfax Region Group                                                      Kheneiss
AF-074 Lindi / Mtwara Region Group                                            Fanjove
AF-074 Lindi / Mtwara Region Group                                            Kilwa Kisiwani
AF-074 Lindi / Mtwara Region Group                                            Mana Hwanja
AF-074 Lindi / Mtwara Region Group                                            Mongo
AF-074 Lindi / Mtwara Region Group                                            Nyuni
AF-074 Lindi / Mtwara Region Group                                            Songo Songo
AF-075 Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region Group                                     Bongoyo
AF-075 Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region Group                                     Boydu
AF-075 Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region Group                                     Hatambura
AF-075 Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region Group                                     Koma
AF-075 Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region Group                                     Kwale and Chokaa
AF-075 Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region Group                                     Makatumbe
AF-075 Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region Group                                     Mbudya
AF-075 Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region Group                                     North Fanjove
AF-075 Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region Group                                     Okuza
AF-075 Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region Group                                     Outer and Inner Sinda
AF-075 Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region Group                                     Pangavini
AF-075 Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region Group                                     Simaya
AF-075 Dar Es Salaam / Pwani Region Group                                     Sukuti
AF-076 Bayelsa / Rivers / Akwa Ibom etc States Group                          Bonny
AF-076 Bayelsa / Rivers / Akwa Ibom etc States Group                          Parrot
AF-077 Western Cape Province South Group                                      Seal
AF-078 Senegal South Group                                                    Carabane
AF-079 Eastern Cape Province Group                                            Bird
AF-079 Eastern Cape Province Group                                            St Croix
AF-080 Red Sea Coast North Group                                              Baka
AF-080 Red Sea Coast North Group                                              Difnein
AF-080 Red Sea Coast North Group                                              Dissei
AF-080 Red Sea Coast North Group                                              Howakil
AF-080 Red Sea Coast North Group                                              Sheikh Said
AF-080 Red Sea Coast North Group                                              Um es Sarig
AF-080 Red Sea Coast North Group                                              Umel-Ajuz
AF-081 Red Sea Coast South Group                                              Abeilat
AF-081 Red Sea Coast South Group                                              Barn
AF-081 Red Sea Coast South Group                                              Cod-Ali Islands
AF-081 Red Sea Coast South Group                                              Fanaadir Islands
AF-081 Red Sea Coast South Group                                              Fatuma Deset
AF-081 Red Sea Coast South Group                                              Gerebsasa Deset
AF-081 Red Sea Coast South Group                                              Handa Deset
AF-081 Red Sea Coast South Group                                              Haycocks Islands
AF-081 Red Sea Coast South Group                                              Kordumu'it Islands
AF-081 Red Sea Coast South Group                                              Muhabbaka Islands
AF-081 Red Sea Coast South Group                                              Sadla
AF-081 Red Sea Coast South Group                                              Sanahor Deset
AF-081 Red Sea Coast South Group                                              Sel Abayil Deset
AF-082 Rio Muni Province Group                                                Corisco
AF-082 Rio Muni Province Group                                                Elobey Islands
AF-082 Rio Muni Province Group                                                Pajaros Islands
AF-083 Gabes / Medenine Region Group                                          Djellidji
AF-083 Gabes / Medenine Region Group                                          Djerba
AF-083 Gabes / Medenine Region Group                                          Guettaiet el Baharia
AF-084 Ghana Group                                                            Abokwa
AF-085 Western Cape Province North West Group                                 Elephant Rock
AF-086 Cape Verde - Windward Islands (aka Barlavento)                         Boa Vista
AF-086 Cape Verde - Windward Islands (aka Barlavento)                         Sal
AF-086 Cape Verde - Windward Islands (aka Barlavento)                         Santa Luzia
AF-086 Cape Verde - Windward Islands (aka Barlavento)                         Santo Antao
AF-086 Cape Verde - Windward Islands (aka Barlavento)                         Sao Nicolau
AF-086 Cape Verde - Windward Islands (aka Barlavento)                         Sao Vicente
AF-086 Cape Verde - Windward Islands (aka Barlavento)                         satellite islands of named islands
AF-087 Tanga Region Group                                                     Karange
AF-087 Tanga Region Group                                                     Maziwi
AF-087 Tanga Region Group                                                     Yambe
AF-088 Nampula District Group                                                 Angoche
AF-088 Nampula District Group                                                 Buzio
AF-088 Nampula District Group                                                 Caldeira
AF-088 Nampula District Group                                                 Goa
AF-088 Nampula District Group                                                 Mafamede
AF-088 Nampula District Group                                                 Mequeli
AF-088 Nampula District Group                                                 Mocambique
AF-088 Nampula District Group                                                 Moma
AF-088 Nampula District Group                                                 Njovo
AF-088 Nampula District Group                                                 Puga Puga
AF-088 Nampula District Group                                                 Sena
AF-088 Nampula District Group                                                 Sete-Paus
AF-089 Ogooue-Maritime Province Group                                         Mandji
AF-090 Madagascar's Coastal Islands East                                      Alanana
AF-090 Madagascar's Coastal Islands East                                      Antali Be
AF-090 Madagascar's Coastal Islands East                                      Atafa
AF-090 Madagascar's Coastal Islands East                                      Behentona
AF-090 Madagascar's Coastal Islands East                                      Boraha
AF-090 Madagascar's Coastal Islands East                                      Boro
AF-090 Madagascar's Coastal Islands East                                      Diego
AF-090 Madagascar's Coastal Islands East                                      Dombala
AF-090 Madagascar's Coastal Islands East                                      Faho
AF-090 Madagascar's Coastal Islands East                                      Leven Islands
AF-090 Madagascar's Coastal Islands East                                      Mangabe
AF-090 Madagascar's Coastal Islands East                                      Nattes
AF-090 Madagascar's Coastal Islands East                                      Ragotsy
AF-090 Madagascar's Coastal Islands East                                      Suarez
AF-090 Madagascar's Coastal Islands East                                      Voara
AF-091 Jendouba / Bizerte / Tunis / Nabeul Reg Group                          Cani Islands
AF-091 Jendouba / Bizerte / Tunis / Nabeul Reg Group                          Galite
AF-091 Jendouba / Bizerte / Tunis / Nabeul Reg Group                          Les Fratelli
AF-091 Jendouba / Bizerte / Tunis / Nabeul Reg Group                          Pitau
AF-091 Jendouba / Bizerte / Tunis / Nabeul Reg Group                          Plane
AF-091 Jendouba / Bizerte / Tunis / Nabeul Reg Group                          Zembra
AF-091 Jendouba / Bizerte / Tunis / Nabeul Reg Group                          Zembretta
AF-092 Sousse / Monastir / Mahdia Region Group                                Conigliera
AF-092 Sousse / Monastir / Mahdia Region Group                                Kuriat
AF-093 Guinea-Bissau Coastal Region Group                                     Caio
AF-093 Guinea-Bissau Coastal Region Group                                     Jeta
AF-093 Guinea-Bissau Coastal Region Group                                     Pecixe
AF-093 Guinea-Bissau Coastal Region Group                                     Rei
AF-094 Mediterranean Sea Coast West Group                                     Colombi
AF-094 Mediterranean Sea Coast West Group                                     Habibas Islands
AF-094 Mediterranean Sea Coast West Group                                     Plane
AF-094 Mediterranean Sea Coast West Group                                     Rachgoun
AF-095 Cameroon Group                                                         Ambas
AF-095 Cameroon Group                                                         Fiari
AF-095 Cameroon Group                                                         Mondoleh
AF-095 Cameroon Group                                                         Nicol
AF-095 Cameroon Group                                                         Pirate Islands
AF-095 Cameroon Group                                                         Soden
AF-096 Guinee-Maritime Province North Group                                   Alcatrack
AF-097 Mediterranean Sea Coast Centre Group                                   Agueli
AF-097 Mediterranean Sea Coast Centre Group                                   Pisan
AF-097 Mediterranean Sea Coast Centre Group                                   Sandja Islands
AF-097 Mediterranean Sea Coast Centre Group                                   Tokih Indich
AF-098 Sofala District Group                                                  Chigogoro
AF-098 Sofala District Group                                                  Chiloane
AF-098 Sofala District Group                                                  Inhanguaia
AF-099 Matruh Region Group                                                    Hashafat el Qutt
AF-099 Matruh Region Group                                                    Homfis
AF-099 Matruh Region Group                                                    Ishaila
AF-099 Matruh Region Group                                                    White Rock
AF-100 Bas-Congo Province Group                                               Bulabemba
AF-100 Bas-Congo Province Group                                               Les Pecheurs
AF-100 Bas-Congo Province Group                                               Monpanga Islands
AF-100 Bas-Congo Province Group                                               Ntompo
AF-100 Bas-Congo Province Group                                               Zungu Kia Kambula
AF-101 Red Sea Coast North Group                                              Abu Minqar
AF-101 Red Sea Coast North Group                                              Abu Minqar Islands
AF-101 Red Sea Coast North Group                                              Akhawein Islands
AF-101 Red Sea Coast North Group                                              Ashrafi Islands
AF-101 Red Sea Coast North Group                                              Gifatin Islands
AF-101 Red Sea Coast North Group                                              Giftun el Saghir
AF-101 Red Sea Coast North Group                                              Giftun Kebir
AF-101 Red Sea Coast North Group                                              Gubal Islands
AF-101 Red Sea Coast North Group                                              Qeisum Islands
AF-101 Red Sea Coast North Group                                              Safaga
AF-101 Red Sea Coast North Group                                              Shadwan
AF-101 Red Sea Coast North Group                                              Siyul Islands
AF-101 Red Sea Coast North Group                                              Tawila Islands
AF-101 Red Sea Coast North Group                                              Umm Agawish Islands
AF-101 Red Sea Coast North Group                                              Umm el Heimat Islands
AF-102 Erongo / Hardap Region Group                                           Hollams Bird
AF-103 Zambezia District Group                                                Casuarina
AF-103 Zambezia District Group                                                Coroa
AF-103 Zambezia District Group                                                Epidendron
AF-103 Zambezia District Group                                                Fogo
AF-103 Zambezia District Group                                                Inhacamba
AF-103 Zambezia District Group                                                Pambane
AF-103 Zambezia District Group                                                Silva
AF-103 Zambezia District Group                                                Timbue
AF-104 Mediterranean Sea Coast East Group                                     Grand Cavallo
AF-104 Mediterranean Sea Coast East Group                                     Lion
AF-104 Mediterranean Sea Coast East Group                                     Petit Cavallo
AF-104 Mediterranean Sea Coast East Group                                     Ronde
AF-104 Mediterranean Sea Coast East Group                                     Sainte Piastre
AF-104 Mediterranean Sea Coast East Group                                     Sidi Sa'doum
AF-104 Mediterranean Sea Coast East Group                                     Sridjina
AF-105 Nyanga Province Group                                                  Massanga
AF-106 Cote d'Ivoire Group                                                    Bruni
AF-106 Cote d'Ivoire Group                                                    Devil
AF-107 Cuanza Sul / Benguela Province Group                                   Pina Islands
AF-108 Namibe Province Group                                                  Lageas
AF-108 Namibe Province Group                                                  Tigres
AF-109 Nile Delta and Sinai Region Group                                      Disuqi
AF-110 Red Sea Coast South Group                                              Mikauwa
AF-110 Red Sea Coast South Group                                              Mirear
AF-110 Red Sea Coast South Group                                              Qul'an Islands
AF-110 Red Sea Coast South Group                                              Wadi Gimal
AF-110 Red Sea Coast South Group                                              Zebirget
AF-111 Liberia Group                                                          Baiyah
AF-111 Liberia Group                                                          Flat
AF-112 Mediterranean Sea Coast Centre Group                                   Gharah
AF-112 Mediterranean Sea Coast Centre Group                                   Hericha
AF-112 Mediterranean Sea Coast Centre Group                                   Isheifa
AF-112 Mediterranean Sea Coast Centre Group                                   Jemmarisk
AF-113 Mediterranean Sea Coast East Group                                     Barda'ah
AF-113 Mediterranean Sea Coast East Group                                     Kirissah
AF-113 Mediterranean Sea Coast East Group                                     Misratah
AF-113 Mediterranean Sea Coast East Group                                     Ulbah
AF-113 Mediterranean Sea Coast East Group                                     Umm al Qurami
AF-113 Mediterranean Sea Coast East Group                                     Wati'ah
AF-114 Halaib Triangle Group                                                  Dibia
AF-114 Halaib Triangle Group                                                  Ruwabil Islands
AF-114 Halaib Triangle Group                                                  Siyal Islands
AF-115 Red Sea State Group                                                    Abid
AF-115 Red Sea State Group                                                    Amarat Islands
AF-115 Red Sea State Group                                                    Guban
AF-115 Red Sea State Group                                                    Hai Dugah Islands
AF-115 Red Sea State Group                                                    Irj
AF-115 Red Sea State Group                                                    Kalafiyya
AF-115 Red Sea State Group                                                    Mayetib Islands
AF-115 Red Sea State Group                                                    Mesharifa
AF-115 Red Sea State Group                                                    Mukawwar
AF-115 Red Sea State Group                                                    Sararat
AF-115 Red Sea State Group                                                    Shambaya
AF-115 Red Sea State Group                                                    Shatira
AF-115 Red Sea State Group                                                    Taila Islands
AF-116 Gulf of Aden West Group                                                Ceebaad
AF-116 Gulf of Aden West Group                                                Saacada Diin
AF-117 Gulf of Aden East Group                                                Maydh
AF-118 Los Farallones and Jaegerschmidt                                       Jaegerschmidt
AF-118 Los Farallones and Jaegerschmidt                                       Los Farallones
AF-119 Coetivy Island                                                         Coetivy
AN-001 Graham Land West (Adelaide Island) group                               Adelaide
AN-001 Graham Land West (Adelaide Island) group                               Amiot Islands
AN-001 Graham Land West (Adelaide Island) group                               Anchorage
AN-001 Graham Land West (Adelaide Island) group                               Detaille
AN-001 Graham Land West (Adelaide Island) group                               Horseshoe
AN-001 Graham Land West (Adelaide Island) group                               Kirkwood Islands
AN-001 Graham Land West (Adelaide Island) group                               Lagoon
AN-001 Graham Land West (Adelaide Island) group                               Leonie
AN-001 Graham Land West (Adelaide Island) group                               Liard
AN-001 Graham Land West (Adelaide Island) group                               Stonington
AN-002 Bouvet Island                                                          Bouvet
AN-003 Heard Island                                                           Heard
AN-004 Peter 1 Island                                                         Peter 1
AN-005 Macquarie Island                                                       Bishop and Clerk Islands
AN-005 Macquarie Island                                                       Judge and Clerk Islands
AN-005 Macquarie Island                                                       Macquarie
AN-006 Graham Land West (Biscoe Islands) group                                Argentine Islands
AN-006 Graham Land West (Biscoe Islands) group                                Biscoe Islands
AN-006 Graham Land West (Biscoe Islands) group                                Booth
AN-006 Graham Land West (Biscoe Islands) group                                Galindez
AN-006 Graham Land West (Biscoe Islands) group                                Lavoisier
AN-006 Graham Land West (Biscoe Islands) group                                Peterman
AN-006 Graham Land West (Biscoe Islands) group                                Pitt Islands
AN-006 Graham Land West (Biscoe Islands) group                                Rabot
AN-006 Graham Land West (Biscoe Islands) group                                Renaud
AN-006 Graham Land West (Biscoe Islands) group                                Winter
AN-007 South Georgia Island                                                   Albatross
AN-007 South Georgia Island                                                   Annenkov
AN-007 South Georgia Island                                                   Bird
AN-007 South Georgia Island                                                   Pickersgill Islands
AN-007 South Georgia Island                                                   South Georgia
AN-007 South Georgia Island                                                   Willis Islands
AN-008 South Orkney Islands                                                   Coronation
AN-008 South Orkney Islands                                                   Inaccessible Islands
AN-008 South Orkney Islands                                                   Larsen Islands
AN-008 South Orkney Islands                                                   Laurie
AN-008 South Orkney Islands                                                   Powell
AN-008 South Orkney Islands                                                   Signy
AN-008 South Orkney Islands                                                   South Orkney Islands
AN-009 South Sandwich Islands                                                 Bristol
AN-009 South Sandwich Islands                                                 Candlemas
AN-009 South Sandwich Islands                                                 Leskov
AN-009 South Sandwich Islands                                                 Montague
AN-009 South Sandwich Islands                                                 Saunders
AN-009 South Sandwich Islands                                                 South Sandwich Islands
AN-009 South Sandwich Islands                                                 Thule
AN-009 South Sandwich Islands                                                 Traversay Islands
AN-009 South Sandwich Islands                                                 Visokoi
AN-009 South Sandwich Islands                                                 Zavodovski
AN-010 South Shetland Islands                                                 Aitcho Islands
AN-010 South Shetland Islands                                                 Bridgeman
AN-010 South Shetland Islands                                                 Clarence
AN-010 South Shetland Islands                                                 Cornwallis
AN-010 South Shetland Islands                                                 Deception
AN-010 South Shetland Islands                                                 Elephant
AN-010 South Shetland Islands                                                 Gibbs
AN-010 South Shetland Islands                                                 Greenwich
AN-010 South Shetland Islands                                                 Half Moon
AN-010 South Shetland Islands                                                 King George
AN-010 South Shetland Islands                                                 Livingston
AN-010 South Shetland Islands                                                 Low
AN-010 South Shetland Islands                                                 Nelson
AN-010 South Shetland Islands                                                 Penguin
AN-010 South Shetland Islands                                                 Ridley
AN-010 South Shetland Islands                                                 Robert
AN-010 South Shetland Islands                                                 Rugged
AN-010 South Shetland Islands                                                 Smith
AN-010 South Shetland Islands                                                 Snow
AN-010 South Shetland Islands                                                 South Shetland Islands
AN-011 Ross Island group                                                      Beaufort
AN-011 Ross Island group                                                      Franklin
AN-011 Ross Island group                                                      Ross
AN-012 Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) group                            Anvers
AN-012 Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) group                            Brabant
AN-012 Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) group                            Cuverville
AN-012 Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) group                            Danco
AN-012 Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) group                            Doumer
AN-012 Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) group                            Goudier
AN-012 Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) group                            Hoseason
AN-012 Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) group                            Liege
AN-012 Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) group                            Melchior Islands
AN-012 Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) group                            Observatorio
AN-012 Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) group                            Tower
AN-012 Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) group                            Trinity
AN-012 Graham Land West (Palmer Archipelago) group                            Wiencke
AN-013 Trinity Peninsula group                                                Bransfield
AN-013 Trinity Peninsula group                                                D'Urville
AN-013 Trinity Peninsula group                                                Dundee
AN-013 Trinity Peninsula group                                                James Ross
AN-013 Trinity Peninsula group                                                Joinville
AN-013 Trinity Peninsula group                                                Seymour
AN-013 Trinity Peninsula group                                                Snow Hill
AN-013 Trinity Peninsula group                                                Vega
AN-014 Berkner Island                                                         Berkner
AN-015 Queen Maud Land (Prince Harald etc) group                              Ongul
AN-016 Antartica                                                              Antarctica
AN-016 Antartica                                                              Barry
AN-017 Adelie Land                                                            Les Petrels
AN-018 Palmer Land West (aka Alexander Island)                                Alexander
AN-018 Palmer Land West (aka Alexander Island)                                Charcot
AN-018 Palmer Land West (aka Alexander Island)                                Latady
AN-018 Palmer Land West (aka Alexander Island)                                Rothschild
AN-019 Balleny Islands                                                        Balleny Islands
AN-019 Balleny Islands                                                        Buckle
AN-019 Balleny Islands                                                        Sturge
AN-019 Balleny Islands                                                        Young
AN-020 Scott Island                                                           Scott
AN-021 Shag Rocks                                                             Shag Rocks
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        Andaman Islands
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        Anderson
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        Baratang
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        Barren
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        Brothers
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        Cinque
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        Havelock
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        Henry Lawrence
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        Interview
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        Landfall
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        Little
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        Middle
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        Narcondam
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        Neill
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        North Andaman
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        North Reef
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        North Sentinel
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        Paget
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        Rutland
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        Sisters
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        Smith
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        South Andaman
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        Table Islands
AS-001 Andaman Islands                                                        West
AS-002 Bahrain Island                                                         Al Muhurraq
AS-002 Bahrain Island                                                         Bahrain
AS-002 Bahrain Island                                                         Hawar
AS-002 Bahrain Island                                                         Rabad al Gharbiyar
AS-002 Bahrain Island                                                         Rabad ash Sharqiyah
AS-002 Bahrain Island                                                         Suwad al Janubiyah
AS-002 Bahrain Island                                                         Suwad ash Shamliyah
AS-002 Bahrain Island                                                         Umm Na'san
AS-003 Sri Lanka Island                                                       Sri Lanka
AS-004 Cyprus Island                                                          Cyprus
AS-005 Kara Sea Coast West group                                              Dikson
AS-005 Kara Sea Coast West group                                              Krestovskiy
AS-005 Kara Sea Coast West group                                              Medvezh'i Islands
AS-005 Kara Sea Coast West group                                              Nosok
AS-005 Kara Sea Coast West group                                              Sibiryakova
AS-005 Kara Sea Coast West group                                              Sverdrup
AS-005 Kara Sea Coast West group                                              Vern
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Ap Lei
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Chek
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Cheung
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Fo Shek
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Hau Shan
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Hei Ling
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Hong Kong
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Kat O
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Kau Sai
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Kau Yi
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Kin Tsui
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Kwan To
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Kwo Chau
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Lamma
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Lantau
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Lo
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Lung Kwu
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Ma Wan
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Ngau Mei
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Ngo Mei
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Pak Sha
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Peng
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Po Toi
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Sha Tong
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Shek Kwu
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Siu A
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Siu Mo To
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Sleep
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Sung Kong
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Tai A
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Tai Mo To
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Tai Siu Mo To
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Tap Mun
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Tiu Chung
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Tung Lung
AS-006 Hong Kong group                                                        Wang
AS-007 Honshu Island                                                          Hiko
AS-007 Honshu Island                                                          Honshu
AS-007 Honshu Island                                                          Mukai
AS-007 Honshu Island                                                          Omi
AS-008 North Izu Islands                                                      Haya
AS-008 North Izu Islands                                                      Inanba
AS-008 North Izu Islands                                                      Jinai
AS-008 North Izu Islands                                                      Kozu
AS-008 North Izu Islands                                                      Mikura
AS-008 North Izu Islands                                                      Miyake
AS-008 North Izu Islands                                                      Nii
AS-008 North Izu Islands                                                      O
AS-008 North Izu Islands                                                      Ombase
AS-008 North Izu Islands                                                      Onohara
AS-008 North Izu Islands                                                      Shikine
AS-008 North Izu Islands                                                      Tadanae
AS-008 North Izu Islands                                                      To
AS-008 North Izu Islands                                                      Udone
AS-008 North Izu Islands                                                      Zenisu
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Abu Ail
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Abu Shadd
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Abu Shajar
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Ajusak
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Al Badi
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Al Hanish al Kabir
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Al Khawtamah
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Al Mujamilah
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Al Murk
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Antufash
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Az Zuqur
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Barri
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Barri Islands
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Bawarid
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Buhais
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Buklan
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Centre Peak
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Dhahayir Islands
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Duqaylah Islands
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Durab
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Fasht
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Ghurab
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Hamar
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Hanish as Sughra
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Hanish Kabir
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Hataban
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Haycock
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Hoot
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Irdhayn
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Jabal at Tayr
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Jabal Zubayr
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Kadaman
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Kamaran
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Lubwan
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Maflaqayn
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Majur
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Quoin
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Rafa
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Rafa Barri
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Rakl
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Rashshah
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Rugged
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Saddle
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Sana
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Sumayr
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Tongue
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Tulowein
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Uqban
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Uwaf
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Zaha
AS-009 Red Sea Coast group                                                    Zurbat
AS-010 Zufar Region group                                                     Al Hallaniyah
AS-010 Zufar Region group                                                     Al Hasikiyah
AS-010 Zufar Region group                                                     Al Qibliyah
AS-010 Zufar Region group                                                     As Sawda
AS-010 Zufar Region group                                                     Gharzaut
AS-011 Laccadive Islands                                                      Agatti
AS-011 Laccadive Islands                                                      Amini
AS-011 Laccadive Islands                                                      Andrott
AS-011 Laccadive Islands                                                      Bingaram
AS-011 Laccadive Islands                                                      Cheriyam
AS-011 Laccadive Islands                                                      Chetlat
AS-011 Laccadive Islands                                                      Kadmat
AS-011 Laccadive Islands                                                      Kalpeni
AS-011 Laccadive Islands                                                      Kavaratti
AS-011 Laccadive Islands                                                      Kilttan
AS-011 Laccadive Islands                                                      Lakshadweep Islands (excluding Minicoy)
AS-011 Laccadive Islands                                                      North
AS-011 Laccadive Islands                                                      Pitti
AS-011 Laccadive Islands                                                      South
AS-011 Laccadive Islands                                                      Timakara
AS-011 Laccadive Islands                                                      Tree
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Ai
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Aino
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Aka
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Amakusa Kami
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Amakusa Shimo
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Azuchi O
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Eno
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Fuka
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Futago
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Genkai
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Gezu
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Goshoura
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Hiai
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Hime
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Hime
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Hino
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Hira
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Hirado
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Hoga
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Hoto
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Hyotan
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Ikara
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Ike
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Ikitsuki
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Io
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Jino
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Kakara
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Kame
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Kamoise
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Kata
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Kuro
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Kuro
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Kuro
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Kusumori
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Kuwa
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Madara
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Mae
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Maki
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Matsu
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Matsu
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Mitsu
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Muku
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Naga
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Nagaura
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Nogama
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Nokono
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               O
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               O
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               O
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               O
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               O
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               O
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Ohira
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Onyu
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Otsu
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Otsuku
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Se
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Senzokuzozo
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Shimaura
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Shishi
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Shoura
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Taka
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Taka
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Taka
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Taka
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Takamoku
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Take
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Taku
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               To
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Tsuji
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Tsukino
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Tsukumi
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Ubu
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Uma
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Ushi
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Yagyu
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Yoko
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Yokoura
AS-012 Kyushu's Coastal Islands                                               Yu
AS-013 Maldive Islands                                                        Addu
AS-013 Maldive Islands                                                        Ari
AS-013 Maldive Islands                                                        Faadhippolhu
AS-013 Maldive Islands                                                        Felidhu
AS-013 Maldive Islands                                                        Gan
AS-013 Maldive Islands                                                        Hadhdhunmathi
AS-013 Maldive Islands                                                        Huvadhu
AS-013 Maldive Islands                                                        Kelai
AS-013 Maldive Islands                                                        Kolhumadulu
AS-013 Maldive Islands                                                        Kuredu
AS-013 Maldive Islands                                                        Maalhosmadulu
AS-013 Maldive Islands                                                        Maldive Islands
AS-013 Maldive Islands                                                        Male
AS-013 Maldive Islands                                                        Miladhunmadulu
AS-013 Maldive Islands                                                        Mulakatholhu
AS-013 Maldive Islands                                                        Nilandhoo
AS-013 Maldive Islands                                                        Thiladhunmathee
AS-014 Ash Sharqiyah / Al Wusta Region group                                  Hamar Nafur
AS-014 Ash Sharqiyah / Al Wusta Region group                                  Ma'awil
AS-014 Ash Sharqiyah / Al Wusta Region group                                  Mahawt
AS-014 Ash Sharqiyah / Al Wusta Region group                                  Masirah
AS-015 Pinang State group                                                     Jerejak
AS-015 Pinang State group                                                     Kendi
AS-015 Pinang State group                                                     Pinang
AS-016 Gulf of Aden West group                                                Barim
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Aguni
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Aka
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Amuro
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Fukaji
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Geruma
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Gishipu
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Gushikawa
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Hamahiga
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Hate
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Henza
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Higashi Ou
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Ie
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Iheya
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Ike
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Irisuna
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Iwo Tori
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Izena
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Keise
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Komaka
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Kouri
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Kuba
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Kudaka
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Kume
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Kuro
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Mae
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Minami Uchibaru
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Minna
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Miyagusuku
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Nagannu
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Naka
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Noho
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Oha
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Okinawa Honto
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Ou
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Sesoko
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Tokashiki
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Tonaki
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Tsuken
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Uchibaru
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Yagachi
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Yakabi
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Yanaha
AS-017 Okinawa Islands                                                        Zamami
AS-018 Sakhalin Island                                                        Sakhalin
AS-019 Singapore Island                                                       Brani
AS-019 Singapore Island                                                       Bukum
AS-019 Singapore Island                                                       Jurong
AS-019 Singapore Island                                                       Ketam
AS-019 Singapore Island                                                       Kusu
AS-019 Singapore Island                                                       Lazarus
AS-019 Singapore Island                                                       Pawai
AS-019 Singapore Island                                                       Seletar
AS-019 Singapore Island                                                       Semakau
AS-019 Singapore Island                                                       Senang
AS-019 Singapore Island                                                       Sentosa
AS-019 Singapore Island                                                       Serangoon
AS-019 Singapore Island                                                       Singapore
AS-019 Singapore Island                                                       St John's
AS-019 Singapore Island                                                       Tekong Besar
AS-019 Singapore Island                                                       Tekong Kechil
AS-019 Singapore Island                                                       Ubin
AS-020 Taiwan Island                                                          Taiwan
AS-021 Trucial Coast group                                                    Abu al Jirab
AS-021 Trucial Coast group                                                    Al Qaffay
AS-021 Trucial Coast group                                                    Al Yasat
AS-021 Trucial Coast group                                                    Arzanah
AS-021 Trucial Coast group                                                    Dalma
AS-021 Trucial Coast group                                                    Das
AS-021 Trucial Coast group                                                    Dayyina
AS-021 Trucial Coast group                                                    Jananah
AS-021 Trucial Coast group                                                    Merawwah
AS-021 Trucial Coast group                                                    Qarnein
AS-021 Trucial Coast group                                                    Sa'diyyat
AS-021 Trucial Coast group                                                    Siniyah
AS-021 Trucial Coast group                                                    Sir Abu Nu'ayr
AS-021 Trucial Coast group                                                    Sir Bani Yas
AS-021 Trucial Coast group                                                    Um Al Hatab
AS-021 Trucial Coast group                                                    Zirkuh
AS-022 Medvezh'i Islands (aka Bear Islands)                                   Chetyrekhstolbovoy
AS-022 Medvezh'i Islands (aka Bear Islands)                                   Krestovskiy
AS-022 Medvezh'i Islands (aka Bear Islands)                                   Leont'yeva
AS-022 Medvezh'i Islands (aka Bear Islands)                                   Lysova
AS-022 Medvezh'i Islands (aka Bear Islands)                                   Medvezh'i Islands
AS-022 Medvezh'i Islands (aka Bear Islands)                                   Pushkareva
AS-023 Amami Islands                                                          Amami O
AS-023 Amami Islands                                                          Eniya Hanare
AS-023 Amami Islands                                                          Eteku
AS-023 Amami Islands                                                          Hanmya
AS-023 Amami Islands                                                          Kakeroma
AS-023 Amami Islands                                                          Kikai
AS-023 Amami Islands                                                          Kiyama
AS-023 Amami Islands                                                          Okino Erabu
AS-023 Amami Islands                                                          Sukomohanare
AS-023 Amami Islands                                                          Tokuno
AS-023 Amami Islands                                                          Uke
AS-023 Amami Islands                                                          Yoro
AS-023 Amami Islands                                                          Yoron
AS-023 Amami Islands                                                          Yuhanare
AS-024 Yaeyama Islands                                                        Hateruma
AS-024 Yaeyama Islands                                                        Hatoma
AS-024 Yaeyama Islands                                                        Iriomote
AS-024 Yaeyama Islands                                                        Ishigaki
AS-024 Yaeyama Islands                                                        Kamichi Aragusuku
AS-024 Yaeyama Islands                                                        Kayama
AS-024 Yaeyama Islands                                                        Ko
AS-024 Yaeyama Islands                                                        Kobama
AS-024 Yaeyama Islands                                                        Kuro
AS-024 Yaeyama Islands                                                        Shimochi Aragusuku
AS-024 Yaeyama Islands                                                        Soto Banari
AS-024 Yaeyama Islands                                                        Taketomi
AS-024 Yaeyama Islands                                                        Uchi Banari
AS-024 Yaeyama Islands                                                        Yaeyama Islands
AS-024 Yaeyama Islands                                                        Yonaguni
AS-025 Kuril'skiye (Kuril) Islands                                            Atlasova
AS-025 Kuril'skiye (Kuril) Islands                                            Iturup
AS-025 Kuril'skiye (Kuril) Islands                                            Ketoy
AS-025 Kuril'skiye (Kuril) Islands                                            Kunashir
AS-025 Kuril'skiye (Kuril) Islands                                            Matua
AS-025 Kuril'skiye (Kuril) Islands                                            Onekotan
AS-025 Kuril'skiye (Kuril) Islands                                            Paramushir
AS-025 Kuril'skiye (Kuril) Islands                                            Rasshua
AS-025 Kuril'skiye (Kuril) Islands                                            Ryponkicha
AS-025 Kuril'skiye (Kuril) Islands                                            Shiashkotan
AS-025 Kuril'skiye (Kuril) Islands                                            Shumshu
AS-025 Kuril'skiye (Kuril) Islands                                            Simushir
AS-025 Kuril'skiye (Kuril) Islands                                            Urup
AS-025 Kuril'skiye (Kuril) Islands                                            Ushishir Islands
AS-025 Kuril'skiye (Kuril) Islands                                            Yankicha
AS-026 Cheju-do Province (Cheju Island) group                                 Biyang
AS-026 Cheju-do Province (Cheju Island) group                                 Cheju
AS-026 Cheju-do Province (Cheju Island) group                                 Hwa
AS-026 Cheju-do Province (Cheju Island) group                                 Kap'a
AS-026 Cheju-do Province (Cheju Island) group                                 Mara
AS-026 Cheju-do Province (Cheju Island) group                                 U
AS-027 Vrangelya (Wrangel) Island                                             Geral'd
AS-027 Vrangelya (Wrangel) Island                                             Wrangel
AS-028 Anzhu Islands                                                          Bel'kovskiy
AS-028 Anzhu Islands                                                          Faddeyevskiy
AS-028 Anzhu Islands                                                          Kotel'nyy
AS-028 Anzhu Islands                                                          Novaya Sibir'
AS-029 Lyakhovskiye Islands                                                   Bol'shoy Lyakhovskiy
AS-029 Lyakhovskiye Islands                                                   Malyy Lyakhovskiy
AS-029 Lyakhovskiye Islands                                                   Stolbovoy
AS-030 Kazan (Volcano) Islands                                                Iwo Jima
AS-030 Kazan (Volcano) Islands                                                Kita Iwo Jima
AS-030 Kazan (Volcano) Islands                                                Minami Iwo Jima
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Ane
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Ani
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Chichi
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Futago
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Haha
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Harino
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Higashi
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Hira
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Imoto
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Katsuodori
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Kitano
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Kitatori
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Mae
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Mago
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Maru
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Mei
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Minami
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Mukai
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Muko
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Nakakatsuodori
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Nakano
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Nakoudo
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Nishi
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Nishino
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Nishinoshima
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Ototo
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Sasauo
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Shinto
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Tatsumi
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Tori
AS-031 Chichijima / Mukojima / Hahajima Islands (aka Bonin Islands Ogasawara) Yome
AS-032 Osumi Islands                                                          Iwo
AS-032 Osumi Islands                                                          Kuchino Erabu
AS-032 Osumi Islands                                                          Kuro
AS-032 Osumi Islands                                                          Mage
AS-032 Osumi Islands                                                          Osumi Islands
AS-032 Osumi Islands                                                          Shin Iwo
AS-032 Osumi Islands                                                          Take
AS-032 Osumi Islands                                                          Tanega
AS-032 Osumi Islands                                                          Yaku
AS-032 Osumi Islands                                                          Yuse
AS-033 Nicobar Islands                                                        Bompoka
AS-033 Nicobar Islands                                                        Camorta
AS-033 Nicobar Islands                                                        Car Nicobar
AS-033 Nicobar Islands                                                        Great Nicobar
AS-033 Nicobar Islands                                                        Katchall
AS-033 Nicobar Islands                                                        Little Nicobar
AS-033 Nicobar Islands                                                        Nancowry
AS-033 Nicobar Islands                                                        Nicobar Islands
AS-033 Nicobar Islands                                                        Teressa
AS-033 Nicobar Islands                                                        Tillanchong
AS-033 Nicobar Islands                                                        Trinkat
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Aka
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Ao
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Enoki
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Haehase
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Haru
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Iki
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Ko
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Kujirase
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Kuro
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Matsu
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Mitsu
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Naga
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Nagarasu
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Nain
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Nezumi
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 O
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Oki
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Okino
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Shimanodan
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Tatsuno
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Tenaga
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Tsu
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Tsumaga
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Uni
AS-036 Iki / Tsushima Islands                                                 Ushi
AS-037 Koshikijima Islands                                                    Chika
AS-037 Koshikijima Islands                                                    Futago
AS-037 Koshikijima Islands                                                    Kami Koshiki
AS-037 Koshikijima Islands                                                    Koshikijima Islands
AS-037 Koshikijima Islands                                                    Naka Koshiki
AS-037 Koshikijima Islands                                                    No
AS-037 Koshikijima Islands                                                    Okino
AS-037 Koshikijima Islands                                                    Shimo Koshiki
AS-038 East Siberian Sea Coast group                                          Ayon
AS-038 East Siberian Sea Coast group                                          Bol'shoy Rautan
AS-038 East Siberian Sea Coast group                                          Chenkul'
AS-038 East Siberian Sea Coast group                                          Malyy Rautan
AS-039 Komandorskiye (Commander) Islands                                      Beringa
AS-039 Komandorskiye (Commander) Islands                                      Komandorskiye (Commander) Islands
AS-039 Komandorskiye (Commander) Islands                                      Mednyy
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Aino
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Aka
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Arifuku
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Biro
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Fukue
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Hata
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Hebo
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Hime
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Hino
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Hira
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Hisaka
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Hizen-Tori
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Hocho
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Hoge
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Ikenoko
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Kaba
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Kaize
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Kashiwa
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Kazura
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Ki
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Ko
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Kobiro
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Koguro
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Koitabe
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Koro
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Koshiki
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Kujirase
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Kura
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Kuro
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Kushi
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Madara
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Mae
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Maeno
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Mu
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Nakadori
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Naru
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           No
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Noanju
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Nozaki
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           O
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Oitabe
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Ojika
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Ore
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Otoko
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Sagano
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Sazaeno
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Shimayama
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Shinoki
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Shugen
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Takenoko
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Taro
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Tatara
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Tera
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Tsubura
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Tsutara
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Uku
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Unoko
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Uu
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Wa
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Wakamatsu
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Warabiko
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Yaburoki
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Yamaanju
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Yaneo
AS-040 Goto Islands                                                           Zuga
AS-041 Oki Islands                                                            Asa
AS-041 Oki Islands                                                            Chiburi
AS-041 Oki Islands                                                            Dogo
AS-041 Oki Islands                                                            Kami
AS-041 Oki Islands                                                            Kanmuri
AS-041 Oki Islands                                                            Kohaka
AS-041 Oki Islands                                                            Komori
AS-041 Oki Islands                                                            Matsu
AS-041 Oki Islands                                                            Nakano
AS-041 Oki Islands                                                            Nishino
AS-041 Oki Islands                                                            Okaga
AS-041 Oki Islands                                                            Oki Islands
AS-041 Oki Islands                                                            Okino
AS-041 Oki Islands                                                            Omori
AS-041 Oki Islands                                                            Shijiki
AS-041 Oki Islands                                                            Shimazu
AS-041 Oki Islands                                                            Shiro
AS-042 Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)                                          Bol'shevik
AS-042 Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)                                          Dlinyy
AS-042 Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)                                          Figurnyy
AS-042 Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)                                          Golomyannyy
AS-042 Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)                                          Komsomolets
AS-042 Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)                                          Krasnoflotskiye Islands
AS-042 Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)                                          Malyy Taymyr
AS-042 Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)                                          Oktyabr'skoy Revolyutsii
AS-042 Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)                                          Pioner
AS-042 Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)                                          Shmidta
AS-042 Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)                                          Sredniy
AS-042 Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)                                          Starokadomskogo
AS-042 Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)                                          Voronina
AS-042 Severnaya Zemlya (North Land)                                          Vostochnyy
AS-043 South Izu Islands                                                      Aoga
AS-043 South Izu Islands                                                      Beyonezu
AS-043 South Izu Islands                                                      Hachijo
AS-043 South Izu Islands                                                      Hachijoko
AS-043 South Izu Islands                                                      Sofu
AS-043 South Izu Islands                                                      Sumisu
AS-043 South Izu Islands                                                      Tori
AS-044 Sea of Okhotsk Coast Centre group                                      Belichiy
AS-044 Sea of Okhotsk Coast Centre group                                      Bol'shoy Shantar
AS-044 Sea of Okhotsk Coast Centre group                                      Feklistova
AS-044 Sea of Okhotsk Coast Centre group                                      Kusova
AS-044 Sea of Okhotsk Coast Centre group                                      Malyy Shantar
AS-044 Sea of Okhotsk Coast Centre group                                      Medvezhiy
AS-044 Sea of Okhotsk Coast Centre group                                      Prokofyeva
AS-044 Sea of Okhotsk Coast Centre group                                      Shantarskiye Islands
AS-045 Kyongsang-bukto Prov (Ullung Island) group                             Tok
AS-045 Kyongsang-bukto Prov (Ullung Island) group                             Ullung
AS-046 Pahang / Johor State East group                                        Aceh
AS-046 Pahang / Johor State East group                                        Aur
AS-046 Pahang / Johor State East group                                        Babi Besar
AS-046 Pahang / Johor State East group                                        Babi Hujung
AS-046 Pahang / Johor State East group                                        Babi Tengah
AS-046 Pahang / Johor State East group                                        Berhala
AS-046 Pahang / Johor State East group                                        Dayang
AS-046 Pahang / Johor State East group                                        Pemanggil
AS-046 Pahang / Johor State East group                                        Rawa
AS-046 Pahang / Johor State East group                                        Sembilang
AS-046 Pahang / Johor State East group                                        Seri Buat
AS-046 Pahang / Johor State East group                                        Sibu
AS-046 Pahang / Johor State East group                                        Sibu Tengah
AS-046 Pahang / Johor State East group                                        Tinggi
AS-046 Pahang / Johor State East group                                        Tioman
AS-046 Pahang / Johor State East group                                        Tulai
AS-047 Daito Islands                                                          Daito Islands
AS-047 Daito Islands                                                          Kita Daito
AS-047 Daito Islands                                                          Minami Daito
AS-047 Daito Islands                                                          Oki Daito
AS-048 De Longa Islands                                                       Bennetta
AS-048 De Longa Islands                                                       Genriyetty
AS-048 De Longa Islands                                                       Vil'kitskogo
AS-048 De Longa Islands                                                       Zhannetty
AS-048 De Longa Islands                                                       Zhokhova
AS-049 Tokara Islands                                                         Akuseki
AS-049 Tokara Islands                                                         Gaja
AS-049 Tokara Islands                                                         Hirase
AS-049 Tokara Islands                                                         Kaminone
AS-049 Tokara Islands                                                         Ko
AS-049 Tokara Islands                                                         Kodakara
AS-049 Tokara Islands                                                         Kogaja
AS-049 Tokara Islands                                                         Kuchino
AS-049 Tokara Islands                                                         Nakano
AS-049 Tokara Islands                                                         Suwanose
AS-049 Tokara Islands                                                         Taira
AS-049 Tokara Islands                                                         Takara
AS-049 Tokara Islands                                                         Tokara Islands
AS-049 Tokara Islands                                                         Yokoate
AS-050 Sergeya Kirova Islands                                                 Isachenko
AS-050 Sergeya Kirova Islands                                                 Kirova
AS-050 Sergeya Kirova Islands                                                 Severnyy
AS-050 Sergeya Kirova Islands                                                 Slozhnyy
AS-050 Sergeya Kirova Islands                                                 Sredniy
AS-051 Spratly Islands                                                        Spratly Islands
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Bangu
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Chan
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Chang
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Hai
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Huyong
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Jum
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Lanta Noi
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Lanta Yai
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Miang
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Middle
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Muk
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Payan
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Payang
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Payu
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Perforated
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Phayam
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Phi Phi
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Phuket
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Ra
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Racha Noi
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Racha Yai
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Sayer
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Similan
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Yao Noi
AS-053 Malay Peninsula West group                                             Yao Yai
AS-054 Laptev Sea Coast West group                                            Bol'shoy
AS-054 Laptev Sea Coast West group                                            Dezhnev
AS-054 Laptev Sea Coast West group                                            Faddeya Islands
AS-054 Laptev Sea Coast West group                                            Komsomol'skoy Pravdy Islands
AS-054 Laptev Sea Coast West group                                            Samuila
AS-054 Laptev Sea Coast West group                                            Vil'kitskogo Islands
AS-054 Laptev Sea Coast West group                                            Zapadny
AS-055 Vize Island                                                            Vize
AS-056 Danjo Islands                                                          Danjo Islands
AS-056 Danjo Islands                                                          Hanaguri
AS-056 Danjo Islands                                                          Kuroki
AS-056 Danjo Islands                                                          Onna
AS-056 Danjo Islands                                                          Otoko
AS-056 Danjo Islands                                                          Yori
AS-057 Uyedineniya Island                                                     Uyedineniya
AS-058 Perlis / Kedah State group                                             Bunting
AS-058 Perlis / Kedah State group                                             Dayang Bunting
AS-058 Perlis / Kedah State group                                             Langgon
AS-058 Perlis / Kedah State group                                             Langkawi
AS-058 Perlis / Kedah State group                                             Perak
AS-058 Perlis / Kedah State group                                             Rebak
AS-058 Perlis / Kedah State group                                             Singa Besar
AS-058 Perlis / Kedah State group                                             Timun
AS-058 Perlis / Kedah State group                                             Tuba
AS-059 Sea of Okhotsk Coast group                                             Nedorazumeniya
AS-059 Sea of Okhotsk Coast group                                             Spafar'yeva
AS-059 Sea of Okhotsk Coast group                                             Talan
AS-059 Sea of Okhotsk Coast group                                             Zav'yalova
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Amt'ae
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            An
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Anma Islands
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Ap'ae
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Bu
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Ch'o
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Ch'oran
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Ch'ung
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Ch'wi
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Chaewon
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Chaewon
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Chang
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Chang
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Chang
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Chang Islands
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Changjuk
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Changma
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Changsan
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Chara
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Chaun
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Che
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Chilbal
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Chin
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Chinmok
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Cho
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Cho
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Cho
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Chobu
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Chok
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Chongdung
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Choyak
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Chuji
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Chuk
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Chukhang
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Chung
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Deogu
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Gansu Jedo
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Gu
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Hagai
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Hajo
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Han'gan
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Hang
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Hat'ae
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Haui
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Hosa
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Hujung
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Hwa
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Hwagari
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Hwang
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Hwangje
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Hyoi
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Hyongje
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Imja
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kadok
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kae
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kai
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kakhul
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kakhul Kap
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kalmok
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kalmyong
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kasa
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kijom
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kijwa
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kilma
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Koch'a
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kocha
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kogum
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kogum
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Koha
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Koi
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kok
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Koktu
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kol
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Komun
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Komun
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Ku
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kuja
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kumdang
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kumho
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kumo
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kumo
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kunham
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kurye
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kwa
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kwang
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kwangdae
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kwanmae
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kwansa
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Kyongch'i
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Ma
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Maehwa
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Maemul
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Maemul
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Maenggol
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Manjae
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Milmae
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Mo
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Mo
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Mohwang
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Mosa
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Muhak
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Myon
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Myongdok
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Nabae
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Naebyong
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Naenaro
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Nang
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Nu
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Nul
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Nurok
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Oean
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Oebyong
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Oedal
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Oegong
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Oemo Islands
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Oenaro
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Ok
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Ok
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Omi
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Oui
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            P'algum
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            P'yong-il
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Paegil
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Paegya
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Paegya
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Paek
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Paengmo
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Panggu
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Pigum
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Pok
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Puksong
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Pulmu
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Punam
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Pyongp'ung
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Pyongp'ung
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Saeng-il
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Saja
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Samma
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Sanggai
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Sangjo
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Sangnagwol
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Sangt'ae
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Saok
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Seob
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Shin
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Shinji
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Shisan
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Sin
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Sinui
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Soak
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Soborok
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Sodeogu
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Sogijom
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Soguja
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Sokhwang
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Soma
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Son
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Song
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Song
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Song
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Song-i
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Songnam
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Sonjuk
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Sonu
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Sorok
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Soryong Dan
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Sosongnam
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Sot'aei
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Su
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Such-i
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Suok
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Taebich'i
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Taema
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Taenorok
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Taesam
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Taesambu
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Taesodang
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Taesodong
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Taet'aei
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Taeya
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Talli
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Tangsa
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Toch'o
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Tokko
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Tungnyang
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Turyang
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Wan
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Yangdok
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Yanggan So
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Yeogman
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Yok
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Yon
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Yoso
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Yugum
AS-060 Cholla-namdo Province group                                            Yul
AS-061 Ratmanova (Big Diomede) Island                                         Ratmanova
AS-062 Habomai Islands                                                        Habomai Islands
AS-062 Habomai Islands                                                        Shibotsu
AS-062 Habomai Islands                                                        Shikotan
AS-062 Habomai Islands                                                        Suisho
AS-062 Habomai Islands                                                        Taraku
AS-062 Habomai Islands                                                        Yuri
AS-063 Laptev Sea Coast East group                                            Andreya
AS-063 Laptev Sea Coast East group                                            Ust'evoy
AS-063 Laptev Sea Coast East group                                            Yuzhnyy
AS-064 Bering Sea Coast group                                                 Karaginsky
AS-064 Bering Sea Coast group                                                 Verkhoturova
AS-065 Chukchi Sea Coast East group                                           Kolyuchin
AS-066 Sea of Japan Coast group                                               Antipenko
AS-066 Sea of Japan Coast group                                               Askol'd
AS-066 Sea of Japan Coast group                                               Chikhacheva
AS-066 Sea of Japan Coast group                                               Furugel'ma
AS-066 Sea of Japan Coast group                                               Krolichiy
AS-066 Sea of Japan Coast group                                               Lisiy
AS-066 Sea of Japan Coast group                                               Opasnyy
AS-066 Sea of Japan Coast group                                               Popova
AS-066 Sea of Japan Coast group                                               Putyatina
AS-066 Sea of Japan Coast group                                               Reyneke
AS-066 Sea of Japan Coast group                                               Rikorda
AS-066 Sea of Japan Coast group                                               Rimskogo-Korsakova Islands
AS-066 Sea of Japan Coast group                                               Russkiy
AS-066 Sea of Japan Coast group                                               Sibiryakova
AS-066 Sea of Japan Coast group                                               Skrypleva
AS-066 Sea of Japan Coast group                                               Zheltukhina
AS-067 Uji & Kusagaki Islands                                                 Kamino
AS-067 Uji & Kusagaki Islands                                                 Kujaku
AS-067 Uji & Kusagaki Islands                                                 Kusagaki
AS-067 Uji & Kusagaki Islands                                                 Nakano
AS-067 Uji & Kusagaki Islands                                                 Nishi Tachigami
AS-067 Uji & Kusagaki Islands                                                 Same
AS-067 Uji & Kusagaki Islands                                                 Shimono
AS-067 Uji & Kusagaki Islands                                                 Uji
AS-067 Uji & Kusagaki Islands                                                 Uji Mukai
AS-068 Kara Sea Coast Centre group                                            Bol'shoy Gol'tsman
AS-068 Kara Sea Coast Centre group                                            Kolosovykh
AS-068 Kara Sea Coast Centre group                                            Kravkova
AS-068 Kara Sea Coast Centre group                                            Kruglyy
AS-068 Kara Sea Coast Centre group                                            Morzhova
AS-068 Kara Sea Coast Centre group                                            Oleniy
AS-068 Kara Sea Coast Centre group                                            Pestsovyy
AS-068 Kara Sea Coast Centre group                                            Plavnikovyye Islands
AS-068 Kara Sea Coast Centre group                                            Podkova
AS-068 Kara Sea Coast Centre group                                            Rastorguyeva
AS-068 Kara Sea Coast Centre group                                            Ringnes
AS-068 Kara Sea Coast Centre group                                            Skott-Gansena Islands
AS-068 Kara Sea Coast Centre group                                            Tsirkul'
AS-068 Kara Sea Coast Centre group                                            Vostochnyy Kamennyy
AS-068 Kara Sea Coast Centre group                                            Zapadnyy Kamennyy
AS-068 Kara Sea Coast Centre group                                            Zveroboy
AS-069 Iony Island                                                            Iony Island
AS-070 East Siberian Sea Coast East group                                     Gusmp
AS-070 East Siberian Sea Coast East group                                     Kamenka
AS-070 East Siberian Sea Coast East group                                     Sukharnyy
AS-071 Bering Sea Coast North group                                           Arakamchechen
AS-071 Bering Sea Coast North group                                           Nuneangan
AS-071 Bering Sea Coast North group                                           Yttygran
AS-072 Perak State group                                                      Pangkor
AS-072 Perak State group                                                      Rumbia
AS-073 Kelantan / Terengganu State group                                      Bidung Laut
AS-073 Kelantan / Terengganu State group                                      Cipu
AS-073 Kelantan / Terengganu State group                                      Ekor Tebu
AS-073 Kelantan / Terengganu State group                                      Geluk
AS-073 Kelantan / Terengganu State group                                      Gumia
AS-073 Kelantan / Terengganu State group                                      Kapas
AS-073 Kelantan / Terengganu State group                                      Karah
AS-073 Kelantan / Terengganu State group                                      Lang Tengah
AS-073 Kelantan / Terengganu State group                                      Lima
AS-073 Kelantan / Terengganu State group                                      Nyirih
AS-073 Kelantan / Terengganu State group                                      Perhentian Besar
AS-073 Kelantan / Terengganu State group                                      Perhentian Kechil
AS-073 Kelantan / Terengganu State group                                      Pinang
AS-073 Kelantan / Terengganu State group                                      Rawa
AS-073 Kelantan / Terengganu State group                                      Redang
AS-073 Kelantan / Terengganu State group                                      Serenggeh
AS-073 Kelantan / Terengganu State group                                      Susu Dara
AS-073 Kelantan / Terengganu State group                                      Tenggul
AS-073 Kelantan / Terengganu State group                                      Tokong Burung
AS-073 Kelantan / Terengganu State group                                      Yu Besar
AS-073 Kelantan / Terengganu State group                                      Yu Kechil
AS-074 Selangor / Negeri Sembilan State group                                 Indah
AS-074 Selangor / Negeri Sembilan State group                                 Kelang
AS-074 Selangor / Negeri Sembilan State group                                 Ketam
AS-074 Selangor / Negeri Sembilan State group                                 Selat Kering
AS-074 Selangor / Negeri Sembilan State group                                 Tengah
AS-075 Macau group                                                            Coloane
AS-075 Macau group                                                            Taipa
AS-076 Shikoku Island                                                         Shikoku
AS-077 Kyushu Island                                                          Kyushu
AS-078 Hokkaido Island                                                        Hokkaido
AS-079 Miyako Islands                                                         Ikema
AS-079 Miyako Islands                                                         Irabu
AS-079 Miyako Islands                                                         Kurima
AS-079 Miyako Islands                                                         Minna
AS-079 Miyako Islands                                                         Miyako
AS-079 Miyako Islands                                                         Ogami
AS-079 Miyako Islands                                                         Shimoji
AS-079 Miyako Islands                                                         Tarama
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      An
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Anmyon
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Ho
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Huk
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Hwang
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Hwonggyon
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Kaui
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Koa
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Kungshi
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Kyongnyolbi
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Kyongnyolbiyolto Islands
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Nach'i
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Nan
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Nok
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Oejanggo
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Oeyon
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Ong
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Pukkyongnyolbi
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Pyon
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Sapshi
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Sin
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Sogilsan
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Sogyongnyolbi
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Sok
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Sonanji
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Tae
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Taech'ong
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Taegilsan
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Taenanji
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Tan
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Tonggyongnyolbi
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Ubae
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Wonsan
AS-080 Ch'ungch'ong-namdo Province group                                      Yondol
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Bu
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Ch'angson
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Ch'ilch'on
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Ch'u
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Changsa
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Chishim
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Choa
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Chwasari
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Daegwangi
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Eoeui
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Gajo
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Galsan
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Ha
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Hansan
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Hong
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Hwangdeog
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Isu
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Jo
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Kadok
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Kal
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Kalgok
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Kao
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Ko Am
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Koje
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Kolli
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Kuk
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Maemul
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Mok
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Naebuji
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Naejora
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Namhae
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Namhyongje
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Namyo
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Nodae Islands
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Oebuji
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Oejora
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Ogok
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Oryung
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Pijin
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Pongam
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Puk'yongje
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Pungnyo
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Pyonsan Yolto
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Sandal
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Sang
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Sangnodae
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Saryang
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Shinsu
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Soguulbi
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Sogwangi
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Soji
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Somaemul
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Su
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Suu
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Taebyongdae
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Taeguulbi
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Tumi
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Tungga
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Yeon
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Yokchi
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Yondae
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Yongcho
AS-081 Kyongsang-bukto / Kyongsang-namdo Province group                       Yonhwa
AS-082 Laptev Sea Coast Centre group                                          Aeros'yemki
AS-082 Laptev Sea Coast Centre group                                          Dunay Islands
AS-082 Laptev Sea Coast Centre group                                          Muostakh
AS-082 Laptev Sea Coast Centre group                                          Poselok
AS-082 Laptev Sea Coast Centre group                                          Samoleta
AS-083 Kara Sea Coast East group                                              Belyy
AS-083 Kara Sea Coast East group                                              Neupokoyeva
AS-083 Kara Sea Coast East group                                              Oleniy
AS-083 Kara Sea Coast East group                                              Proklyatyye Islands
AS-083 Kara Sea Coast East group                                              Shokal'skogo
AS-083 Kara Sea Coast East group                                              Tabngo
AS-083 Kara Sea Coast East group                                              Vil'kitskogo
AS-084 Cheju-do Province (Ch'uja Islands) group                               Ch'uja Islands
AS-084 Cheju-do Province (Ch'uja Islands) group                               Hach'uja
AS-084 Cheju-do Province (Ch'uja Islands) group                               Hoenggan
AS-084 Cheju-do Province (Ch'uja Islands) group                               Jeolmyeong Seo
AS-084 Cheju-do Province (Ch'uja Islands) group                               Jiggu
AS-084 Cheju-do Province (Ch'uja Islands) group                               Nog
AS-084 Cheju-do Province (Ch'uja Islands) group                               Sangch'uja
AS-085 Cholla-namdo Province (Soan Islands) group                             Bulgeun
AS-085 Cholla-namdo Province (Soan Islands) group                             Ch'ongsan
AS-085 Cholla-namdo Province (Soan Islands) group                             Hoenggan
AS-085 Cholla-namdo Province (Soan Islands) group                             Jaji
AS-085 Cholla-namdo Province (Soan Islands) group                             Nohwa
AS-085 Cholla-namdo Province (Soan Islands) group                             Nop
AS-085 Cholla-namdo Province (Soan Islands) group                             Pogil
AS-085 Cholla-namdo Province (Soan Islands) group                             Soan
AS-085 Cholla-namdo Province (Soan Islands) group                             Somo
AS-085 Cholla-namdo Province (Soan Islands) group                             Taemo
AS-086 Izvestiy TS.I.K Islands                                                Izvestiy TS.I.K Islands
AS-086 Izvestiy TS.I.K Islands                                                Pologiy-Sergeyeva
AS-086 Izvestiy TS.I.K Islands                                                Troynoy
AS-087 Arkticheskogo Instituta Islands                                        Arkticheskogo Instituta Islands
AS-087 Arkticheskogo Instituta Islands                                        Bol'shoy
AS-087 Arkticheskogo Instituta Islands                                        Sidorova
AS-088 Qatar group                                                            Al Alyah
AS-088 Qatar group                                                            Al Ishat
AS-088 Qatar group                                                            Al Safliyeh
AS-088 Qatar group                                                            Halul
AS-088 Qatar group                                                            Shara'iwah
AS-089 Kara Sea Coast West group                                              Marresal'skiye Koshki Isls
AS-089 Kara Sea Coast West group                                              Sharapovy Koshki Islands
AS-090 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) group                            Chi
AS-090 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) group                            Hagonggyong
AS-090 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) group                            Ka
AS-090 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) group                            Kadok
AS-090 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) group                            Kakul
AS-090 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) group                            Kum
AS-090 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) group                            Kurop
AS-090 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) group                            Moktok
AS-090 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) group                            Muk
AS-090 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) group                            Mun'gap
AS-090 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) group                            P'i
AS-090 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) group                            Paega
AS-090 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) group                            Sanggonggyong
AS-090 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) group                            Sasunghwang
AS-090 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) group                            Son'gap
AS-090 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) group                            Sonmi
AS-090 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) group                            Soya
AS-090 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) group                            Sungbong
AS-090 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) group                            Taeijak
AS-090 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) group                            Tokchok
AS-090 Kyonggi-do Province (Tokchok Islands) group                            Ul
AS-091 Shelikhova Bay group                                                   Dobrzhanskogo
AS-091 Shelikhova Bay group                                                   Konus
AS-091 Shelikhova Bay group                                                   Ptichiy
AS-091 Shelikhova Bay group                                                   Rovnyy
AS-091 Shelikhova Bay group                                                   Skala
AS-091 Shelikhova Bay group                                                   Tretiy
AS-091 Shelikhova Bay group                                                   Zubchatyy
AS-092 Bering Sea Coast South group                                           Alyumka
AS-092 Bering Sea Coast South group                                           Kosa Meechkyn
AS-093 Cholla-namdo Province (Huksan Islands) group                           Chungt'ae
AS-093 Cholla-namdo Province (Huksan Islands) group                           Hat'ae
AS-093 Cholla-namdo Province (Huksan Islands) group                           Hong
AS-093 Cholla-namdo Province (Huksan Islands) group                           Huksan Islands
AS-093 Cholla-namdo Province (Huksan Islands) group                           Manjae
AS-093 Cholla-namdo Province (Huksan Islands) group                           Sangt'ae
AS-093 Cholla-namdo Province (Huksan Islands) group                           Sohuksan
AS-093 Cholla-namdo Province (Huksan Islands) group                           Taedun
AS-093 Cholla-namdo Province (Huksan Islands) group                           Taehuksan
AS-094 Hainan Province (Hainan Island) group                                  Dazhou
AS-094 Hainan Province (Hainan Island) group                                  Hainan
AS-094 Hainan Province (Hainan Island) group                                  Qizhou Islands
AS-095 Bering Sea Coast group                                                 Krasheninnikova
AS-095 Bering Sea Coast group                                                 Starichkov
AS-095 Bering Sea Coast group                                                 Utashud
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  Anjadip
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  Arge
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  Basavrajdurg
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  Black Rock
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  Black Rocks
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  Button Rock
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  Cocoanut
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  Devgad
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  Kangiguda
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  Kap Rock
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  Karkal
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  Kerekund
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  Kukra
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  Kurmagad
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  Mandal
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  Mogeraguda
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  Mulki Rocks
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  Netrani
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  Round
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  Shirali
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  Snail Rock
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  St Mary Isles
AS-096 Karnataka State group                                                  Sunghiri
AS-097 Melaka / Johor State West group                                        Besar
AS-097 Melaka / Johor State West group                                        Kukup
AS-097 Melaka / Johor State West group                                        Pisang
AS-097 Melaka / Johor State West group                                        Sauh
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Akcali
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Ata
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Baba
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Buk
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Buyukkiremit
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Camli
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Catal
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Catalada
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Cayus
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Degirmen
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Deliklitas Islands
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Fener
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Fethiye
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Gocek
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Ikizadalar
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Incirli
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Kahya
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Kameriye
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Karaada
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Karaca
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Karacaoren
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Kargatasi
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Kargi
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Kargi
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Kargi
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Katrancik
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Kizil
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Kizil
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Kizil
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Kizilagac
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Koca
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Kucukkiremit
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Kucuktavsan
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Nar
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Orak
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Orta
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Palamutbuku
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Panayir
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Peksimet
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Prasa
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Salih
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Sehir Islands
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Suluca
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Tas
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Taslica
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Tersane
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Topan
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Topan
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Toprakada
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Tuysuzce
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Uzun
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Yassica Islands
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Yedi Islands
AS-098 Aydin / Mugla Province group                                           Yilancik
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Akca
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Akoglu
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Alev
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Arap
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Balik
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Bogaz
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Bozcaada
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Buyuk
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Cicek
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Cifte Islands
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Ciplak
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Cirakan
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Doganbey
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Fener
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Garip
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Gunes
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Hasir
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Hayirsizada
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Hekim
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Ikiz Islands
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Incirli
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Kara
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Karaada
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Karabag
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Kiz
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Kizkulesi
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Kortas
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Kucuk Islands
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Kucukada
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Mustafa Celebi
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Orak
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Pirasa
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Pirnalli
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Sican
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Sungukaya
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Tas
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Tavsan
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Tavsan
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Toprak
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Ucadalar
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Ufak
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Uzunada
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Yassi
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Yassica
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Yumurta
AS-099 Canakkale / Balikesir / Izmir Province group                           Yumurta
AS-100 Israel group                                                           Akhziv Islands
AS-101 Malay Peninsula East group                                             Pha Luai
AS-101 Malay Peninsula East group                                             Phangan
AS-101 Malay Peninsula East group                                             Samui
AS-101 Malay Peninsula East group                                             Tao
AS-102 Kinmen (Quemoy) Island                                                 Kinmen
AS-103 P'enghu (Pescadores) Islands                                           Ch'imei Yu
AS-103 P'enghu (Pescadores) Islands                                           Chipei
AS-103 P'enghu (Pescadores) Islands                                           Hsiyup'ing Yu
AS-103 P'enghu (Pescadores) Islands                                           P'enghu
AS-103 P'enghu (Pescadores) Islands                                           Pachao
AS-103 P'enghu (Pescadores) Islands                                           Paisha
AS-103 P'enghu (Pescadores) Islands                                           Yuweng
AS-104 Kara Sea Coast East group                                              Bonevi
AS-104 Kara Sea Coast East group                                              Nansena
AS-104 Kara Sea Coast East group                                              Pilota Makhotkina
AS-104 Kara Sea Coast East group                                              Pravdy
AS-104 Kara Sea Coast East group                                              Prodolgovatyy
AS-104 Kara Sea Coast East group                                              Qualifying islands south of the Matisena Strait
AS-104 Kara Sea Coast East group                                              Rykacheva
AS-104 Kara Sea Coast East group                                              Taymyr
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Ach'a
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Ch'ochi Islands
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Changbong
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Chawol
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Chebu
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Chumun
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Hyong
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Ipp'a
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Kanghwa
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Karigi
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Kukhwa
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Kyodong
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Mal
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Mibop
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Mo
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Muui
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              P'almi
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              P'ung
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Porum
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Pul
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Sammok
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Shin
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Si
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              So
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              So'bol
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Sogom
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Soman
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Son'gam
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Song-jae
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Songmo
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Soyonp'yong
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              T'an
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Taebu
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Taeyonp'yong
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Tongman
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Tori
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Uum
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Yonghung
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Yongjong
AS-105 Kyonggi-do Province group                                              Yongyu
AS-106 Minicoy Island                                                         Minicoy
AS-107 Gulf of Thailand North group                                           Khram
AS-107 Gulf of Thailand North group                                           Lan
AS-107 Gulf of Thailand North group                                           Pai
AS-107 Gulf of Thailand North group                                           Samet
AS-107 Gulf of Thailand North group                                           Si Chang
AS-108 Lebanon group                                                          Deblaika
AS-108 Lebanon group                                                          El Bellan
AS-108 Lebanon group                                                          En Nakhle
AS-108 Lebanon group                                                          Laoukas
AS-108 Lebanon group                                                          Medaoura
AS-108 Lebanon group                                                          Ramkin
AS-108 Lebanon group                                                          Ramleh
AS-108 Lebanon group                                                          Sanani
AS-108 Lebanon group                                                          Taouile
AS-108 Lebanon group                                                          Taras
AS-108 Lebanon group                                                          Ziri
AS-109 Obskaya Gulf group                                                     Narechi
AS-109 Obskaya Gulf group                                                     Senokosnye Islands
AS-109 Obskaya Gulf group                                                     Serkamo
AS-109 Obskaya Gulf group                                                     Vunshing
AS-109 Obskaya Gulf group                                                     Yampugor
AS-109 Obskaya Gulf group                                                     Yermak
AS-109 Obskaya Gulf group                                                     Zhuravlinyy
AS-110 Tungsha (Pratas) Island                                                Tungsha
AS-111 The Gulf group                                                         Abu 'Ali
AS-111 The Gulf group                                                         Al Jurayd
AS-111 The Gulf group                                                         Jana
AS-111 The Gulf group                                                         Karan
AS-111 The Gulf group                                                         Kurayn
AS-112 Al Batinah / Masqat Region group                                       Daymaniyat
AS-112 Al Batinah / Masqat Region group                                       Suwadi
AS-113 Matsu Islands                                                          Matsu
AS-113 Matsu Islands                                                          Paich'uan Islands
AS-113 Matsu Islands                                                          Peikan
AS-113 Matsu Islands                                                          Tungyin
AS-114 Sea of Okhotsk Coast South group                                       Baidukov
AS-114 Sea of Okhotsk Coast South group                                       Chkalova
AS-114 Sea of Okhotsk Coast South group                                       Men'shikova
AS-114 Sea of Okhotsk Coast South group                                       Reyneke
AS-115 Antalya Province group                                                 Bayrak
AS-115 Antalya Province group                                                 Bes Islands
AS-115 Antalya Province group                                                 Gurmenli
AS-115 Antalya Province group                                                 Heybeli
AS-115 Antalya Province group                                                 Heybeli
AS-115 Antalya Province group                                                 Kekova
AS-115 Antalya Province group                                                 Kovan
AS-115 Antalya Province group                                                 Oksuz
AS-115 Antalya Province group                                                 Pirasali
AS-115 Antalya Province group                                                 Sariot
AS-115 Antalya Province group                                                 Sican
AS-115 Antalya Province group                                                 Sican
AS-115 Antalya Province group                                                 Suluada
AS-115 Antalya Province group                                                 Ucadalar
AS-116 Huang Yan Island (Scarborough Reef)                                    Huang Yan
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Abuga
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Ai
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Aji
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Ao
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Ashi
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Atata
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Awa
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Awaji
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Benten
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Eno
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Eta
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Fune
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Ganryu
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Ha
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Hane
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Hashira
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Hashiri
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Hatsu
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Hegura
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Heigun
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Himaga
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Hime
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Hira
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Hodaka
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               I
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Ieshima Archipelago
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Ikuchi
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Inno
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Inuno
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Iseko
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Iwai
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Izu
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Ka
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Kaji
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Kakui
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Kami
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Kamiguro
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Kamikamagari
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Kamimizu
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Kanawa
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Kanmuri
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Karimo
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Kasado
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Kasagai
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Kasasa
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Kashira
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Ke
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Kinkasan
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Ko
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Kosagi
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Kurakake
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Kuro
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Kuro
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Kurokami
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Kurop
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Kyuroku
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Mae
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Manabe
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Me
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Mi
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Mikomoto
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Miya
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Momo
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Mu
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Mutsure
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Naga
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Nanatsu
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Nino
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               No
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               No
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               No
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Nomi
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               O
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               O
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               O
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               O
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               O
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               O
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               O
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               O
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Obi
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Ogurokami
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Oki
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Okikamuro
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Okino
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Okuno
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Ominase
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Osakikami
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Osakishimo
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Oshiba
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Otabu
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Otsu
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Saba
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Sabaru
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Sado
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Sagi
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Sago
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Saku
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Saru
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Sen
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Shimoguro
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Shimokamagari
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Shimomizu
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Shino
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               So
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Suga
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Suzu
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Ta
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Taka
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Taka
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Taka
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Take
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Tashiro
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Te
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Tobi
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Toge
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Toshi
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Toyo
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Tsubaki
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Tsuno
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Tsuru
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               U
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Uji
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Uki
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Uki
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Uma
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Uma
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Ushi
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Ya
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Yakei
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Yashiro
AS-117 Honshu's Coastal Islands                                               Yoko
AS-118 Kuwait group                                                           Bubiyan
AS-118 Kuwait group                                                           Faylakah
AS-118 Kuwait group                                                           Kubbar
AS-118 Kuwait group                                                           Maskan
AS-118 Kuwait group                                                           Qaruh
AS-118 Kuwait group                                                           Umm al Maradim
AS-119 Musandam Region group                                                  Al Ghanam
AS-119 Musandam Region group                                                  Musandam
AS-119 Musandam Region group                                                  Quoin Islands
AS-119 Musandam Region group                                                  Salami
AS-120 Cyprus's Coastal Islands                                               Agios Georgios
AS-120 Cyprus's Coastal Islands                                               Kionos
AS-120 Cyprus's Coastal Islands                                               Koppo
AS-120 Cyprus's Coastal Islands                                               Manijin
AS-120 Cyprus's Coastal Islands                                               Mazaki
AS-120 Cyprus's Coastal Islands                                               Moulia Rocks
AS-120 Cyprus's Coastal Islands                                               Yeronisos
AS-121 Nordenshel'da Archipelago                                              Bianki
AS-121 Nordenshel'da Archipelago                                              Nord
AS-121 Nordenshel'da Archipelago                                              Pakhtusova Islands
AS-121 Nordenshel'da Archipelago                                              Russkiy
AS-121 Nordenshel'da Archipelago                                              Tsivol'ki Islands
AS-121 Nordenshel'da Archipelago                                              Tyrtova
AS-121 Nordenshel'da Archipelago                                              Vil'kitskogo Islands
AS-121 Nordenshel'da Archipelago                                              Yermolova
AS-122 Kyonggi-do Province West group                                         Paengnyong
AS-122 Kyonggi-do Province West group                                         Soch'ong
AS-122 Kyonggi-do Province West group                                         Taech'ong
AS-123 Icel / Adana / Hatay Province group                                    Aksaz
AS-123 Icel / Adana / Hatay Province group                                    Besparmak
AS-123 Icel / Adana / Hatay Province group                                    Bogsak
AS-123 Icel / Adana / Hatay Province group                                    Buyukada
AS-123 Icel / Adana / Hatay Province group                                    Dana
AS-123 Icel / Adana / Hatay Province group                                    Kizkalesi
AS-123 Icel / Adana / Hatay Province group                                    Kosrelik
AS-123 Icel / Adana / Hatay Province group                                    Yilanli
AS-124 Gulf of Oman group                                                     Sirat Al Khawr
AS-125 Gulf of Thailand North East group                                      Chang
AS-125 Gulf of Thailand North East group                                      Kut
AS-125 Gulf of Thailand North East group                                      Mak
AS-126 Malay Peninsula South West group                                       Adang
AS-126 Malay Peninsula South West group                                       Bitsi
AS-126 Malay Peninsula South West group                                       Bulon
AS-126 Malay Peninsula South West group                                       Butang
AS-126 Malay Peninsula South West group                                       Butang Group
AS-126 Malay Peninsula South West group                                       Glang
AS-126 Malay Peninsula South West group                                       Gra
AS-126 Malay Peninsula South West group                                       Hin Ngam
AS-126 Malay Peninsula South West group                                       Jabang
AS-126 Malay Peninsula South West group                                       Kai
AS-126 Malay Peninsula South West group                                       Lipe
AS-126 Malay Peninsula South West group                                       Rawi
AS-126 Malay Peninsula South West group                                       Tarutao
AS-126 Malay Peninsula South West group                                       Yang
AS-127 Chittagong Region group                                                Char Shabani
AS-127 Chittagong Region group                                                Char Srijani
AS-127 Chittagong Region group                                                Kutubdia
AS-127 Chittagong Region group                                                Matarbari
AS-127 Chittagong Region group                                                Sandwip
AS-127 Chittagong Region group                                                Sonadia
AS-127 Chittagong Region group                                                South Hatia
AS-127 Chittagong Region group                                                St Martin's
AS-128 Gulf of Thailand group                                                 Buong
AS-128 Gulf of Thailand group                                                 Chuoi
AS-128 Gulf of Thailand group                                                 Khoai
AS-128 Gulf of Thailand group                                                 Nam Du
AS-128 Gulf of Thailand group                                                 Nghe
AS-128 Gulf of Thailand group                                                 Phu Quoc
AS-128 Gulf of Thailand group                                                 Rai
AS-128 Gulf of Thailand group                                                 Tho Chu
AS-128 Gulf of Thailand group                                                 Tre
AS-129 Guangdong Province East group                                          Beijian
AS-129 Guangdong Province East group                                          Dalajia
AS-129 Guangdong Province East group                                          Dangan
AS-129 Guangdong Province East group                                          Dazhizhu
AS-129 Guangdong Province East group                                          Miaowan
AS-129 Guangdong Province East group                                          Nan'ao
AS-129 Guangdong Province East group                                          Nanpeng Islands
AS-129 Guangdong Province East group                                          Sanmen
AS-129 Guangdong Province East group                                          Sanmen Islands
AS-129 Guangdong Province East group                                          Shuazhou
AS-129 Guangdong Province East group                                          Wailingding
AS-129 Guangdong Province East group                                          Zhiwan
AS-130 South China Sea Coast South group                                      Bai Canh
AS-130 South China Sea Coast South group                                      Con Son
AS-130 South China Sea Coast South group                                      Trung Lon
AS-130 South China Sea Coast South group                                      Trung Nho
AS-131 Guangdong Province West group                                          Dahengqin
AS-131 Guangdong Province West group                                          Dajin
AS-131 Guangdong Province West group                                          Damang
AS-131 Guangdong Province West group                                          Dawanshan
AS-131 Guangdong Province West group                                          Dongao
AS-131 Guangdong Province West group                                          Gaolan
AS-131 Guangdong Province West group                                          Guishan
AS-131 Guangdong Province West group                                          Hailing
AS-131 Guangdong Province West group                                          Hebao
AS-131 Guangdong Province West group                                          Huangmao
AS-131 Guangdong Province West group                                          Jiu'ao
AS-131 Guangdong Province West group                                          Luodou Sha
AS-131 Guangdong Province West group                                          Nanpeng
AS-131 Guangdong Province West group                                          Naozhou
AS-131 Guangdong Province West group                                          Neilingding
AS-131 Guangdong Province West group                                          Niutou
AS-131 Guangdong Province West group                                          Qi Ao
AS-131 Guangdong Province West group                                          Shangchuan
AS-131 Guangdong Province West group                                          Wuzhu Zhou
AS-131 Guangdong Province West group                                          Xiachuan
AS-132 Gulf of Tongking North group                                           Bach Long Vi
AS-132 Gulf of Tongking North group                                           Cai Chien
AS-132 Gulf of Tongking North group                                           Cat Ba
AS-132 Gulf of Tongking North group                                           Co To Islands
AS-132 Gulf of Tongking North group                                           Tra Ban
AS-132 Gulf of Tongking North group                                           Vinh Thuc
AS-133 Cambodia group                                                         Chraloh
AS-133 Cambodia group                                                         Khteah
AS-133 Cambodia group                                                         Koang Kang
AS-133 Cambodia group                                                         Kon
AS-133 Cambodia group                                                         Kong
AS-133 Cambodia group                                                         Mano
AS-133 Cambodia group                                                         Poah
AS-133 Cambodia group                                                         Poulo Wai
AS-133 Cambodia group                                                         Praeus
AS-133 Cambodia group                                                         Prins
AS-133 Cambodia group                                                         Rong
AS-133 Cambodia group                                                         Rong Samloem
AS-133 Cambodia group                                                         Russei
AS-133 Cambodia group                                                         Ses
AS-133 Cambodia group                                                         Sramaoch
AS-133 Cambodia group                                                         Ta Kiev
AS-133 Cambodia group                                                         Tang
AS-133 Cambodia group                                                         Thmei
AS-134 Hebei / Tianjin Province group                                         Puti
AS-134 Hebei / Tianjin Province group                                         Yuetuo
AS-135 Jiangsu Province group                                                 Cheniu Shan
AS-135 Jiangsu Province group                                                 Dongxilian
AS-135 Jiangsu Province group                                                 Kaishan
AS-135 Jiangsu Province group                                                 Ping
AS-135 Jiangsu Province group                                                 Qinshan
AS-136 Shanghai Province group                                                Changxing
AS-136 Shanghai Province group                                                Chongming
AS-136 Shanghai Province group                                                Dajin Shan
AS-136 Shanghai Province group                                                Heng Sha
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Bai Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Baijie Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Baisha Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Cezi Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Changbai Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Chenqian Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Dachangtu Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Dachen Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Dahuanglong Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Dai Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Daji Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Daqu Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Daxizhai
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Dayang Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Dayu Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Dengbu
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Dongfu Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Donghuo Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Dongting Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Gouqi Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Huangxing
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Huangze Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Huaniao Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Jintang Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Jiushan Islands
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Langgangshan Islands
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Liangxiongdi
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Liuheng
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Luhua Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Putuo Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Sijiao Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Tangnao Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Tantou Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Tanxu Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Taohua
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Wangpan Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Xiaoji Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Xiaoyang Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Xiaqi
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Xiu Shan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Xugong
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Zhoushan
AS-137 Zhejiang Province North group                                          Zhujia Jian
AS-138 Fujian Province group                                                  Beishuang
AS-138 Fujian Province group                                                  Cao Yu
AS-138 Fujian Province group                                                  Dalian
AS-138 Fujian Province group                                                  Dayu Shan
AS-138 Fujian Province group                                                  Dongluo
AS-138 Fujian Province group                                                  Dongxiang
AS-138 Fujian Province group                                                  Fuying
AS-138 Fujian Province group                                                  Gulangyu
AS-138 Fujian Province group                                                  Lusi Yu
AS-138 Fujian Province group                                                  Nanding
AS-138 Fujian Province group                                                  Nanri
AS-138 Fujian Province group                                                  Nanshuang
AS-138 Fujian Province group                                                  Pingtan
AS-138 Fujian Province group                                                  Taishan Islands
AS-138 Fujian Province group                                                  Xiongdi Yu
AS-138 Fujian Province group                                                  Xiyang
AS-139 Guangxi Autonomous Region group                                        Weizhou
AS-139 Guangxi Autonomous Region group                                        Xieyang
AS-140 Khulna / Barisal Region group                                          Char Dai
AS-140 Khulna / Barisal Region group                                          Char Kashem
AS-140 Khulna / Barisal Region group                                          Char Kukri Mukri
AS-140 Khulna / Barisal Region group                                          Char Nizam
AS-140 Khulna / Barisal Region group                                          Dakhin Shahbazpur
AS-140 Khulna / Barisal Region group                                          Sonar Char
AS-141 Zhejiang Province South group                                          Banmian Shan
AS-141 Zhejiang Province South group                                          Beiguan
AS-141 Zhejiang Province South group                                          Beiji Shan
AS-141 Zhejiang Province South group                                          Beilong Shan
AS-141 Zhejiang Province South group                                          Chitou Shan
AS-141 Zhejiang Province South group                                          Damen
AS-141 Zhejiang Province South group                                          Dongji Shan
AS-141 Zhejiang Province South group                                          Dongtou Shan
AS-141 Zhejiang Province South group                                          Gao
AS-141 Zhejiang Province South group                                          Luxi
AS-141 Zhejiang Province South group                                          Nanji Shan
AS-141 Zhejiang Province South group                                          Niyu Shan
AS-141 Zhejiang Province South group                                          Pi Shan
AS-141 Zhejiang Province South group                                          Qixing
AS-141 Zhejiang Province South group                                          Que'er'ao
AS-141 Zhejiang Province South group                                          Sansuan Shan
AS-141 Zhejiang Province South group                                          Shangdachen
AS-141 Zhejiang Province South group                                          Toumen Shan
AS-141 Zhejiang Province South group                                          Xiadachen
AS-141 Zhejiang Province South group                                          Yijiangshan
AS-141 Zhejiang Province South group                                          Yushan Islands
AS-142 Sea of Okhotsk Coast group                                             Kambal'nyy
AS-143 Hainan Province (Xisha Islands) group (aka Paracel Islands)            Yongxing
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Bada
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Bentinck
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Cavern
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Christie
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Clara
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Daung
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Great West Torres Islands
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Hayes
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          High
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Kabosa
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Kadan
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Kauye
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Lanbi
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Letsokaw
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Lord Loughborough
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Maingy
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Mali
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Maria
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          McLeods
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Owen
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Pawegyi
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Pila
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Prinsep
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Tenasserim
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Thaminla
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Than
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Thayawthadangyi
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Thaytay
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Zadetkale
AS-144 Tenasserim Region South group                                          Zadetkyi
AS-145 Malay Peninsula South East group                                       Kra
AS-145 Malay Peninsula South East group                                       Maeo
AS-145 Malay Peninsula South East group                                       Nu
AS-146 Shandong Province North East group                                     Beichangshan
AS-146 Shandong Province North East group                                     Beihuangcheng
AS-146 Shandong Province North East group                                     Changdao
AS-146 Shandong Province North East group                                     Chu
AS-146 Shandong Province North East group                                     Daheishan
AS-146 Shandong Province North East group                                     Daqin
AS-146 Shandong Province North East group                                     Hailv
AS-146 Shandong Province North East group                                     Jiming
AS-146 Shandong Province North East group                                     Kongtong
AS-146 Shandong Province North East group                                     Liugong
AS-146 Shandong Province North East group                                     Miao
AS-146 Shandong Province North East group                                     Nanhuangcheng
AS-146 Shandong Province North East group                                     Sang
AS-146 Shandong Province North East group                                     Tuoji
AS-146 Shandong Province North East group                                     Xiaoqin
AS-147 Hokkaido's Coastal Islands                                             Daikoku
AS-147 Hokkaido's Coastal Islands                                             Ko
AS-147 Hokkaido's Coastal Islands                                             Ko
AS-147 Hokkaido's Coastal Islands                                             Ko
AS-147 Hokkaido's Coastal Islands                                             Moeyururi
AS-147 Hokkaido's Coastal Islands                                             O
AS-147 Hokkaido's Coastal Islands                                             Okushiri
AS-147 Hokkaido's Coastal Islands                                             Rebun
AS-147 Hokkaido's Coastal Islands                                             Rishiri
AS-147 Hokkaido's Coastal Islands                                             Teuri
AS-147 Hokkaido's Coastal Islands                                             Todo
AS-147 Hokkaido's Coastal Islands                                             Yagishiri
AS-147 Hokkaido's Coastal Islands                                             Yururi
AS-148 Cholla-bukto Province group                                            Hawangdung
AS-148 Cholla-bukto Province group                                            Kaeya
AS-148 Cholla-bukto Province group                                            Korun
AS-148 Cholla-bukto Province group                                            Munyo
AS-148 Cholla-bukto Province group                                            Och'ong
AS-148 Cholla-bukto Province group                                            P'angch'uk
AS-148 Cholla-bukto Province group                                            Pian
AS-148 Cholla-bukto Province group                                            Sangwangdung
AS-148 Cholla-bukto Province group                                            Shibidongp'a
AS-148 Cholla-bukto Province group                                            Shinshi
AS-148 Cholla-bukto Province group                                            Sik
AS-148 Cholla-bukto Province group                                            Sonyu
AS-148 Cholla-bukto Province group                                            Wi
AS-148 Cholla-bukto Province group                                            Yon
AS-149 Sakhalin's Coastal Islands                                             Moneron
AS-150 Shandong Province South group                                          Changmen Yan
AS-150 Shandong Province South group                                          Chaolian
AS-150 Shandong Province South group                                          Dagong
AS-150 Shandong Province South group                                          Lingshan
AS-150 Shandong Province South group                                          Qianli Yan
AS-150 Shandong Province South group                                          Sushan
AS-150 Shandong Province South group                                          Tianheng
AS-151 Liaoning Province West group                                           Changxing
AS-151 Liaoning Province West group                                           Juhua
AS-151 Liaoning Province West group                                           Ximayi
AS-151 Liaoning Province West group                                           Zhu
AS-152 Laptev Sea Coast West group                                            Bol'shoy Begichev
AS-152 Laptev Sea Coast West group                                            Dzhangylakh
AS-152 Laptev Sea Coast West group                                            Isay-Aryta
AS-152 Laptev Sea Coast West group                                            Malyy Begichev
AS-152 Laptev Sea Coast West group                                            Orto-Ary
AS-152 Laptev Sea Coast West group                                            Peschanyy
AS-152 Laptev Sea Coast West group                                            Preobrazheniya
AS-152 Laptev Sea Coast West group                                            Salkay
AS-153 West Bengal State group                                                Agnimari Char
AS-153 West Bengal State group                                                Bhangaduni
AS-153 West Bengal State group                                                Bulcherry
AS-153 West Bengal State group                                                Dalhousie
AS-153 West Bengal State group                                                Ghoramara
AS-153 West Bengal State group                                                Halliday
AS-153 West Bengal State group                                                Jambudwip
AS-153 West Bengal State group                                                Lothian
AS-153 West Bengal State group                                                Mahisani
AS-153 West Bengal State group                                                Sagar
AS-153 West Bengal State group                                                Suparbhanga
AS-154 Black Sea Coast East group                                             Giresun
AS-155 Taiwan's Coastal Islands                                               Hsiaolan Yu
AS-155 Taiwan's Coastal Islands                                               Huap'ing Yu
AS-155 Taiwan's Coastal Islands                                               Kueishan
AS-155 Taiwan's Coastal Islands                                               Lan Yu
AS-155 Taiwan's Coastal Islands                                               Liuchiu Yu
AS-155 Taiwan's Coastal Islands                                               Lu
AS-155 Taiwan's Coastal Islands                                               Mienhua Yu
AS-155 Taiwan's Coastal Islands                                               P'engchia Yu
AS-156 Ushakova Island                                                        Ushakova
AS-157 South China Sea Coast Centre group                                     Bip
AS-157 South China Sea Coast Centre group                                     Chut
AS-157 South China Sea Coast Centre group                                     Da Ty
AS-157 South China Sea Coast Centre group                                     Den
AS-157 South China Sea Coast Centre group                                     Duoc
AS-157 South China Sea Coast Centre group                                     Hai
AS-157 South China Sea Coast Centre group                                     Heo
AS-157 South China Sea Coast Centre group                                     Hoa
AS-157 South China Sea Coast Centre group                                     Lao
AS-157 South China Sea Coast Centre group                                     Lon
AS-157 South China Sea Coast Centre group                                     Mai
AS-157 South China Sea Coast Centre group                                     Mieu
AS-157 South China Sea Coast Centre group                                     Mot
AS-157 South China Sea Coast Centre group                                     Mung
AS-157 South China Sea Coast Centre group                                     Ngaoi
AS-157 South China Sea Coast Centre group                                     Noi
AS-157 South China Sea Coast Centre group                                     Nua
AS-157 South China Sea Coast Centre group                                     Tai
AS-157 South China Sea Coast Centre group                                     Tam
AS-157 South China Sea Coast Centre group                                     Thi
AS-157 South China Sea Coast Centre group                                     Thu
AS-157 South China Sea Coast Centre group                                     Tre
AS-158 Liaoning Province East group                                           Dachangshan
AS-158 Liaoning Province East group                                           Dalu
AS-158 Liaoning Province East group                                           Dashan
AS-158 Liaoning Province East group                                           Dawangjia
AS-158 Liaoning Province East group                                           Guanglu
AS-158 Liaoning Province East group                                           Haiyang
AS-158 Liaoning Province East group                                           Haxian
AS-158 Liaoning Province East group                                           Shicheng
AS-158 Liaoning Province East group                                           Talian
AS-158 Liaoning Province East group                                           Wumang
AS-158 Liaoning Province East group                                           Xiaochangshan
AS-158 Liaoning Province East group                                           Xiaolu
AS-158 Liaoning Province East group                                           Xiaowangjia
AS-158 Liaoning Province East group                                           Zhangzi
AS-159 Black Sea Coast West group                                             Kefken
AS-160 Shandong Province North West group                                     Fu Rong
AS-161 Kerala State group                                                     Sacrifice Rock
AS-162 South China Sea Coast North group                                      Bo Bai
AS-162 South China Sea Coast North group                                      Cham
AS-162 South China Sea Coast North group                                      Re
AS-162 South China Sea Coast North group                                      Trau
AS-162 South China Sea Coast North group                                      Xanh
AS-163 Laptev Sea Coast East group                                            Makar
AS-163 Laptev Sea Coast East group                                            Yarok
AS-164 East Siberian Sea Coast West group                                     Kolesovskaya Otmel'
AS-164 East Siberian Sea Coast West group                                     Nemkov
AS-165 Arakan Region group                                                    Apawye
AS-165 Arakan Region group                                                    Cheduba
AS-165 Arakan Region group                                                    Foul
AS-165 Arakan Region group                                                    Oyster
AS-165 Arakan Region group                                                    Ye
AS-166 Hormozgan Province group                                               Abu Musa
AS-166 Hormozgan Province group                                               Bani Forur
AS-166 Hormozgan Province group                                               Forur
AS-166 Hormozgan Province group                                               Hendorabi
AS-166 Hormozgan Province group                                               Hengam
AS-166 Hormozgan Province group                                               Hormoz
AS-166 Hormozgan Province group                                               Larak
AS-166 Hormozgan Province group                                               Qeshm
AS-166 Hormozgan Province group                                               Qeys
AS-166 Hormozgan Province group                                               Sheikh Sho'eyb
AS-166 Hormozgan Province group                                               Sirri
AS-166 Hormozgan Province group                                               Tunb al Kubra
AS-166 Hormozgan Province group                                               Tunb as Sughra
AS-167 Irrawaddy / Yangon / Pegu Region group                                 Diamond
AS-167 Irrawaddy / Yangon / Pegu Region group                                 North
AS-167 Irrawaddy / Yangon / Pegu Region group                                 South
AS-167 Irrawaddy / Yangon / Pegu Region group                                 Thebyu
AS-168 Kangwon-do Province group                                              Cho
AS-168 Kangwon-do Province group                                              Chuk
AS-169 Maharashtra State group                                                Arnala
AS-169 Maharashtra State group                                                Butcher
AS-169 Maharashtra State group                                                Elephanta
AS-169 Maharashtra State group                                                Green
AS-169 Maharashtra State group                                                Karil Rock
AS-169 Maharashtra State group                                                Khanderi
AS-169 Maharashtra State group                                                Mandel Rock
AS-169 Maharashtra State group                                                Outer
AS-169 Maharashtra State group                                                Redi Rock
AS-169 Maharashtra State group                                                Square Rock
AS-169 Maharashtra State group                                                Ussapur Rock
AS-169 Maharashtra State group                                                Vengurla Rocks
AS-170 Shelikhova Bay group                                                   Atykan
AS-170 Shelikhova Bay group                                                   Matykil'
AS-170 Shelikhova Bay group                                                   Yamskiye Islands
AS-171 Sri Lanka's Coastal Islands                                            Analaitivu
AS-171 Sri Lanka's Coastal Islands                                            Barberyn
AS-171 Sri Lanka's Coastal Islands                                            Delft
AS-171 Sri Lanka's Coastal Islands                                            Iranaitivu
AS-171 Sri Lanka's Coastal Islands                                            Kachchativu
AS-171 Sri Lanka's Coastal Islands                                            Nainativu
AS-171 Sri Lanka's Coastal Islands                                            Palaitivu
AS-171 Sri Lanka's Coastal Islands                                            Pigeon
AS-171 Sri Lanka's Coastal Islands                                            Punkudutivu
AS-172 Sea of Okhotsk Coast North group                                       Malminskiye Islands
AS-172 Sea of Okhotsk Coast North group                                       Nansikan
AS-173 Tamil Nadu State group                                                 Anaipar
AS-173 Tamil Nadu State group                                                 Appa
AS-173 Tamil Nadu State group                                                 Kariya Shulli
AS-173 Tamil Nadu State group                                                 Koswari
AS-173 Tamil Nadu State group                                                 Kovi
AS-173 Tamil Nadu State group                                                 Manalli
AS-173 Tamil Nadu State group                                                 Muli
AS-173 Tamil Nadu State group                                                 Musal
AS-173 Tamil Nadu State group                                                 Nalla Tanni
AS-173 Tamil Nadu State group                                                 Palliyarmunai
AS-173 Tamil Nadu State group                                                 Pamban
AS-173 Tamil Nadu State group                                                 Puvarasanpatti
AS-173 Tamil Nadu State group                                                 Shalli
AS-173 Tamil Nadu State group                                                 Shulli
AS-173 Tamil Nadu State group                                                 Talairi
AS-173 Tamil Nadu State group                                                 Uppu Tanni
AS-173 Tamil Nadu State group                                                 Valai
AS-173 Tamil Nadu State group                                                 Van
AS-173 Tamil Nadu State group                                                 Vilangu
AS-174 Chukchi Sea Coast West group                                           Shalaurova
AS-175 Gujarat State West group                                               Ajad Tapu
AS-175 Gujarat State West group                                               Bet Shankhodhar
AS-175 Gujarat State West group                                               Bhaidar Tapu
AS-175 Gujarat State West group                                               Chank Tapu
AS-175 Gujarat State West group                                               Gan-dhiya Kado Tapu
AS-175 Gujarat State West group                                               Karumbhar
AS-175 Gujarat State West group                                               Nora Tapu
AS-175 Gujarat State West group                                               Panero Tapu
AS-175 Gujarat State West group                                               Pirothan
AS-175 Gujarat State West group                                               Samiani
AS-176 Gujarat State East group                                               Piram
AS-176 Gujarat State East group                                               Savai Bet
AS-177 Goa State group                                                        Kambariam
AS-177 Goa State group                                                        Pikene
AS-177 Goa State group                                                        St Georges Islands
AS-178 Andhra Pradesh State North group                                       Pigeon
AS-178 Andhra Pradesh State North group                                       Pillar Rock
AS-179 Orissa State group                                                     Shortt
AS-179 Orissa State group                                                     Wheeler
AS-180 Balochistan Province group                                             Astola
AS-181 Sindh Province group                                                   Buddo
AS-181 Sindh Province group                                                   Bundai
AS-181 Sindh Province group                                                   Churna
AS-181 Sindh Province group                                                   Khuddi
AS-181 Sindh Province group                                                   Miran
AS-181 Sindh Province group                                                   Oyster Islands
AS-182 Mon Region group                                                       Double
AS-182 Mon Region group                                                       Kalegauk
AS-183 Tenasserim Region North group                                          Bok Yegan
AS-183 Tenasserim Region North group                                          Heinze Islands
AS-183 Tenasserim Region North group                                          Launglon Bok Islands
AS-183 Tenasserim Region North group                                          Maungmagan Islands
AS-183 Tenasserim Region North group                                          Moscos Islands
AS-184 Preparis Channel group                                                 Cow and Calf Islands
AS-184 Preparis Channel group                                                 Great Coco
AS-184 Preparis Channel group                                                 Little Coco
AS-184 Preparis Channel group                                                 Preparis
AS-184 Preparis Channel group                                                 Table
AS-185 Gulf of Tongking South group                                           Con Co
AS-185 Gulf of Tongking South group                                           Mat
AS-185 Gulf of Tongking South group                                           Me
AS-185 Gulf of Tongking South group                                           Ngu
AS-186 Syria group                                                            Arwad
AS-186 Syria group                                                            El Abbas
AS-186 Syria group                                                            El Fana
AS-186 Syria group                                                            El Faris
AS-186 Syria group                                                            Ipsiri
AS-187 Gulf of Aden East group                                                Barraqah
AS-187 Gulf of Aden East group                                                Ghadarayn
AS-187 Gulf of Aden East group                                                Hillaniyah
AS-187 Gulf of Aden East group                                                Sikha
AS-188 Khuzestan Province group                                               Buneh
AS-188 Khuzestan Province group                                               Dara
AS-189 Bushehr Province group                                                 Abbasak
AS-189 Bushehr Province group                                                 Farsi
AS-189 Bushehr Province group                                                 Khark
AS-189 Bushehr Province group                                                 Nakhilu
AS-189 Bushehr Province group                                                 Omm ol Karam
AS-190 Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) group                             Abu Shushah
AS-190 Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) group                             Al 'Uwaynid-hiyah
AS-190 Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) group                             Al Dhahrah
AS-190 Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) group                             Al Hasani
AS-190 Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) group                             An Nu'man
AS-190 Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) group                             An Nuwayshiziyah
AS-190 Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) group                             Ash Shaikh Mirbat
AS-190 Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) group                             Burqan
AS-190 Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) group                             Hawar
AS-190 Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) group                             Libanah
AS-190 Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) group                             Mardunah
AS-190 Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) group                             Mashabih
AS-190 Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) group                             Muraykhah
AS-190 Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) group                             Sanafir
AS-190 Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) group                             Shaybara
AS-190 Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) group                             Sila Islands
AS-190 Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) group                             Tiran
AS-190 Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) group                             Umm Sihr
AS-190 Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) group                             Umm Urumah
AS-190 Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) group                             Walih
AS-190 Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) group                             Wughadi
AS-190 Red Sea Coast North (Tabuk Province) group                             Yuba
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Ablo
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Abu Latt
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Al Hala
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Al Jadir
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Al Umm
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Barton
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Danak
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Dohra
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Dorish
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Dubara
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Dusaqiya
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Fara Islands
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Firandiya
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Hadarah
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Hasr
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Jabal al Lith
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Jabbarah
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Jabbarah
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Long
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Mafsubber
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Maghabiya
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Malathu
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Marka
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Marmar
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Muska
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Pelican
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Qishran
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Qutu'
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Sabaya
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Sabiya
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Safiq
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Shakir
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Sharbayn
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Sirrayn
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Sumar
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Tidhkar
AS-191 Red Sea Coast Centre (Al Madinah / Makkah Province) group              Zuqaq
AS-192 Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) group                             Amina
AS-192 Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) group                             Dhahrat Abu Marsali
AS-192 Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) group                             Dhahrat Miraya Islands
AS-192 Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) group                             Dhahrat Simayr
AS-192 Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) group                             Farafir
AS-192 Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) group                             Firan
AS-192 Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) group                             Hibar
AS-192 Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) group                             Ja'fari
AS-192 Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) group                             Kathriya
AS-192 Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) group                             Masaqif Islands
AS-192 Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) group                             Qadimbal
AS-192 Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) group                             Shaira
AS-192 Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) group                             Simayr
AS-192 Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) group                             Umm al Kathib
AS-192 Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) group                             Umm al Qarib
AS-192 Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) group                             W Mandhar
AS-192 Red Sea Coast South (Jizan Province) group                             Wasaliyat Islands
AS-193 Farasan Islands                                                        Akbar 'Uqa
AS-193 Farasan Islands                                                        Akbayn
AS-193 Farasan Islands                                                        Dha al Faif
AS-193 Farasan Islands                                                        Dissan
AS-193 Farasan Islands                                                        Dumsuk
AS-193 Farasan Islands                                                        Farasan Kebir
AS-193 Farasan Islands                                                        Kaira
AS-193 Farasan Islands                                                        Kulam Islands
AS-193 Farasan Islands                                                        Kumh
AS-193 Farasan Islands                                                        Momed
AS-193 Farasan Islands                                                        Sarad Sarso
AS-193 Farasan Islands                                                        Sarso
AS-193 Farasan Islands                                                        Shuma
AS-194 Senkaku Islands                                                        Kobi
AS-194 Senkaku Islands                                                        Sekibi
AS-194 Senkaku Islands                                                        Uoturi
AS-195 P'yongan-Bukto / P'yongan-Namdo Province group                         Ka
AS-195 P'yongan-Bukto / P'yongan-Namdo Province group                         Samch'a
AS-195 P'yongan-Bukto / P'yongan-Namdo Province group                         T'an
AS-195 P'yongan-Bukto / P'yongan-Namdo Province group                         Taehwa
AS-195 P'yongan-Bukto / P'yongan-Namdo Province group                         Unmu
AS-195 P'yongan-Bukto / P'yongan-Namdo Province group                         Uri
AS-196 Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province group                             Ch'angnin
AS-196 Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province group                             Cho
AS-196 Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province group                             Harin
AS-196 Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province group                             Kirin
AS-196 Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province group                             Kye
AS-196 Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province group                             Mahap
AS-196 Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province group                             Mu
AS-196 Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province group                             Ohwa
AS-196 Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province group                             Piyop
AS-196 Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province group                             Sok
AS-196 Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province group                             Sosuap
AS-196 Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province group                             Sunwi
AS-196 Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province group                             T'ae
AS-196 Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province group                             Taesuap
AS-196 Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province group                             To
AS-196 Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province group                             Wollae
AS-196 Nam'p'o-si / Hwanghae-Namdo Province group                             Yuk
AS-197 Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province group                         Chonch'o
AS-197 Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province group                         Chuk
AS-197 Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province group                         Gwaeam
AS-197 Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province group                         Hwa
AS-197 Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province group                         Hyongje
AS-197 Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province group                         Kanghui
AS-197 Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province group                         Kiwa Pau
AS-197 Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province group                         Kwae
AS-197 Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province group                         Kwaeam
AS-197 Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province group                         Mayang
AS-197 Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province group                         Nan
AS-197 Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province group                         Nan
AS-197 Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province group                         Nan
AS-197 Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province group                         P'i
AS-197 Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province group                         Soch'o
AS-197 Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province group                         Song
AS-197 Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province group                         Tae Som
AS-197 Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province group                         Taech'o
AS-197 Hamgyong-Bukto / Hamgyong-Namdo Province group                         Yang
AS-198 Kangwon-do Province group                                              Anjang Som
AS-198 Kangwon-do Province group                                              Hwangt'o
AS-198 Kangwon-do Province group                                              Kuk
AS-198 Kangwon-do Province group                                              Kundari Yom
AS-198 Kangwon-do Province group                                              Morae Yom
AS-198 Kangwon-do Province group                                              Nan
AS-198 Kangwon-do Province group                                              Sam
AS-198 Kangwon-do Province group                                              Sam Som
AS-198 Kangwon-do Province group                                              Sin
AS-198 Kangwon-do Province group                                              So
AS-198 Kangwon-do Province group                                              Sokkun Som
AS-198 Kangwon-do Province group                                              Sol Som
AS-198 Kangwon-do Province group                                              Sol Som
AS-198 Kangwon-do Province group                                              Song
AS-198 Kangwon-do Province group                                              Tae
AS-198 Kangwon-do Province group                                              Taeo
AS-198 Kangwon-do Province group                                              Tti Yom
AS-198 Kangwon-do Province group                                              Umi
AS-198 Kangwon-do Province group                                              Ung
AS-198 Kangwon-do Province group                                              Yo
AS-199 Andhra Pradesh State South group                                       Nachugunta
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ai
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Akahone
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Anno
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ao
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ao
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ateki
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Awa
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Biryou
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Byoubu
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                E
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Eno
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Fuku
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Fukube
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Futagami
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Futanarabi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Futaomote
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Hakata
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Heichi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Hena
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Hi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Hiburi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Hiki
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Hime
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Hiro
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Hitsuishi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Hon
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Hyakkan
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Hyoutan
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                I
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                I
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ibuki
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ikina
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Inage
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Iwagi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Iwakuro
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Jioh
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ka
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ka
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ka
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kabuto
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kai
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kaji
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kamagi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kamegasa
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kamima
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kashiwa
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kashiwa
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kazenoko
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kazura
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kenashi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kihei
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kine
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kinu
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ko
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ko
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ko
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ko Ai
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ko Ooge
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ko Yoko
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ko Yoko
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kogo
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Koheichi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kohiki
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kou
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Koudon
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Koujin
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Koyo
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kozei
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kozuchi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kozuta
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ku
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kudako
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kuro
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kuro
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kuru
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kuzu
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kuzu
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Kyonojyourou
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Mae
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Maiko
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Maru
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Marugami
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Marukame
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Mata
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Matsu
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Matsu
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Me
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Megi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Mijika
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Mino
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Mizu
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Mizu
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Moroki
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Mukae
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Mukai
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Mushi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Mutsuki
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Myoujin
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Naga
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Nagareko
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Naka
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Nakato
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Nakatsu
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Nao
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Nezumi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                No
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Nobutsuna
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Nono
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Nuwa
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                O
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Odaka
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ode
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ogi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Oh
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Oh
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Oh
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Oh
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Oichi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Oitsukami
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Oji
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Okamura
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Okino
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Okino
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Oo Yoko
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ooge
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Oomi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ootachiba
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ootobi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ootou
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ooyo
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Oozuchi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ote
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Sa
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Sa
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Sanagi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Sannose
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Shishi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Shodo
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Taka
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Taka
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Taka
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Taka
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Taka
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Takaikami
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Takami
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Takega
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Takega
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Tanago
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Tarubashi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Te
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Te
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Teba
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Tera
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                To
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Tobi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Toudo
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Toyo
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Tsu
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Tsu
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Tsu
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Tsuba
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Tsubone
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Tsukumo
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Tsunen
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Tsuri
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Tsuru
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Tsuwachi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                U
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Uguru
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Uma
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Uo
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Ushi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Wasa
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Yo
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Yoko
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Yoko
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Yoko
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Yoroi
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Yuge
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Yumitue
AS-200 Shikoku Coastal Islands                                                Yuri
AS-201 Sea of Marmara Isl.                                                    Avsa
AS-201 Sea of Marmara Isl.                                                    Burgazada
AS-201 Sea of Marmara Isl.                                                    Buyukada
AS-201 Sea of Marmara Isl.                                                    Heybeliada
AS-201 Sea of Marmara Isl.                                                    Imrali
AS-201 Sea of Marmara Isl.                                                    Kasik
AS-201 Sea of Marmara Isl.                                                    Kinaliada
AS-201 Sea of Marmara Isl.                                                    Marmara
AS-201 Sea of Marmara Isl.                                                    Pasalimani
AS-201 Sea of Marmara Isl.                                                    Sedef
AS-201 Sea of Marmara Isl.                                                    Sivriada
AS-201 Sea of Marmara Isl.                                                    Tavsan
AS-201 Sea of Marmara Isl.                                                    Yassiada
AS-202 Hawar Isl.                                                             Hawar
AS-202 Hawar Isl.                                                             Rabad al Gharbiyar
AS-202 Hawar Isl.                                                             Rabad ash Sharqiyah
AS-202 Hawar Isl.                                                             Suwad al Janubiyah
AS-202 Hawar Isl.                                                             Suwad ash Shamliyah
AS-203 Sea of Okhotsk Coast group (Shelikhova Bay group)                      Dobrzhanskogo
AS-203 Sea of Okhotsk Coast group (Shelikhova Bay group)                      Konus
AS-203 Sea of Okhotsk Coast group (Shelikhova Bay group)                      Rovnyy
AS-203 Sea of Okhotsk Coast group (Shelikhova Bay group)                      Skala
AS-203 Sea of Okhotsk Coast group (Shelikhova Bay group)                      Tretiy
AS-203 Sea of Okhotsk Coast group (Shelikhova Bay group)                      Zubchatyy
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Agathonisi
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Alimia
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Arkoi
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Armathia
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Astakida
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Astypalaia
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Chalki
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Chamili
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Divounia
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Farmakonisi
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Gyali
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Kalolimnos
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Kalymnos
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Karpathos
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Kasos
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Kinaros
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Kos
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Leipsoi
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Leros
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Levitha
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Livadi
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Mavra
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Megisti
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Nisyros
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Ofidoussa
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Patmos
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Pserimos
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Ro
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Rodos
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Saria
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Symi
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Syrna
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Tilos
EU-001 Dodecanese                                                             Zafora
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Aland Islands
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Asterholma
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Ava
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Bjorko
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Bjornholma
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Brando
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Brunnso
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Eckero
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Enkinge
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Enskar
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Finbo
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Fliso
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Foglo
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Jurmo
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Kokar
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Korso
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Kumlinge
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Lango/Bolmo
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Lappo
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Maarianhamina Mariehamn
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Norron
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Seglinge
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Sommaro
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Storholm
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Torsholma
EU-002 Aland Islands                                                          Vardo
EU-003 Eastern Azores group                                                   Formigas Islands
EU-003 Eastern Azores group                                                   Santa Maria
EU-003 Eastern Azores group                                                   Sao Miguel
EU-004 Balearic Islands                                                       Balearic Islands
EU-004 Balearic Islands                                                       Cabrera
EU-004 Balearic Islands                                                       Formentera
EU-004 Balearic Islands                                                       Ibiza and satellite islands
EU-004 Balearic Islands                                                       Mallorca and satellite islands
EU-004 Balearic Islands                                                       Menorca
EU-005 Great Britain                                                          Anglesey
EU-005 Great Britain                                                          Brownsea
EU-005 Great Britain                                                          Burnt Islands
EU-005 Great Britain                                                          Canvey
EU-005 Great Britain                                                          Davaar
EU-005 Great Britain                                                          Easdale
EU-005 Great Britain                                                          Ewe
EU-005 Great Britain                                                          Foulness
EU-005 Great Britain                                                          Great Britain
EU-005 Great Britain                                                          Hayling
EU-005 Great Britain                                                          Luing
EU-005 Great Britain                                                          Martin
EU-005 Great Britain                                                          Mersea
EU-005 Great Britain                                                          Mullion
EU-005 Great Britain                                                          Neave
EU-005 Great Britain                                                          Oldany
EU-005 Great Britain                                                          Ristol
EU-005 Great Britain                                                          Seil
EU-005 Great Britain                                                          Sheppey
EU-005 Great Britain                                                          Torsa
EU-005 Great Britain                                                          Walney
EU-006 Aran Islands                                                           Aran Islands
EU-006 Aran Islands                                                           Brannock Islands
EU-006 Aran Islands                                                           Inisheer
EU-006 Aran Islands                                                           Inishmaan
EU-006 Aran Islands                                                           Inishmore
EU-006 Aran Islands                                                           Rock
EU-006 Aran Islands                                                           Straw
EU-007 Blasket Islands                                                        Great Blasket
EU-007 Blasket Islands                                                        Inishtooskert
EU-007 Blasket Islands                                                        Inishvickillane
EU-007 Blasket Islands                                                        Tearaght
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Ascrib Islands
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Calve
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Canna
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Cara
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Coll
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Colonsay
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Crowlin Islands
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Eigg
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Eilean Flodigarry
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Eilean Imersay
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Eorsa
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Fladda
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Garvellachs
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Gigalum
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Gigha
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Gometra
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Gunna
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Harlosh
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Hyskeir
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Inch Kenneth
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Iona
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Isay
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Islay
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Jura
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Jura Small Isles
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Kerrera
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Lismore
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Little Colonsay
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Longay
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Lunga
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Mingay
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Muck
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Mull
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Ornsay
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Oronsay
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Orsay
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Pabay
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Raasay
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Rona
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Rum
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Scalpay
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Scarba
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Shuna
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Skye
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Soay
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Staffa
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Staffin
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Tarner
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Texa
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Tiree
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Trodday
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Ulva
EU-008 Inner Hebrides                                                         Wiay
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Auskerry
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Burray
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Calf of Eday
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Cava
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Copinsay
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Eday
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Egilsay
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Eynhallow
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Fara
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Faray
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Flotta
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Gairsay
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Glims and Lamb Holm
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Graemsay
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Hellier Holm
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Holm of Scockness
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Hoy
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Hunda
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Linga Holm
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Mainland
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Muckle Green Holm
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 North Ronaldsay
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Orkney Islands
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Papa Stronsay
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Papa Westray
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Pentland Skerries
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Rousay
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Sanday
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Shapinsay
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 South Ronaldsay
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Stronsay
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Sule Skerry
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Sule Stack
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Switha
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Swona
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Westray
EU-009 Orkney                                                                 Wyre
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Baleshare
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Barra
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Benbecula
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Berneray
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Boreray
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Calvay
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Eilean Chaluim Chille
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Eilean Iubhard
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Ensay
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Eriskay
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Fiaray
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Fuday
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Fuiay
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Great Bernera
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Grimsay
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Killegray
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Kirkibost
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Lewis and Harris
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Little Bernera
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Mealasta
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Mingulay
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     North Uist
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Pabbay
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Rona
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Ronay
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Sandray
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Scalpay
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Scarp
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Seaforth
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     South Berneray
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     South Pabbay
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     South Uist
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Sula Sgeir
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Taransay
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Vacsay
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Vallay
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Vatersay
EU-010 Outer Hebrides (aka Western Isles)                                     Wiay
EU-011 Isles of Scilly                                                        Bryher
EU-011 Isles of Scilly                                                        Gugh
EU-011 Isles of Scilly                                                        Isles of Scilly
EU-011 Isles of Scilly                                                        St Agnes
EU-011 Isles of Scilly                                                        St Martin's
EU-011 Isles of Scilly                                                        St Mary's
EU-011 Isles of Scilly                                                        Tresco
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Balta
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Bigga
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Bressay
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 East Burra
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Fair Isle
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Fetlar
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Foula
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Hascosay
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Hildasay
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Linga
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Linga
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Mainland
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Mousa
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Muckle Roe
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Noss
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Out Skerries
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Oxna
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Papa
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Papa Little
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Papa Stour
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Shetland
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Trondra
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Unst
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Uyea
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Vaila
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Vementry
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 West Burra
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 West Linga
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Whalsay
EU-012 Shetland and Fair Isle                                                 Yell
EU-013 Jersey                                                                 Elizabeth
EU-013 Jersey                                                                 Jersey
EU-013 Jersey                                                                 Les Ecrehou
EU-014 Corsica Island                                                         Corsica
EU-015 Crete Island                                                           Crete
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Arkandel
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Badija
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Balkun
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Bisevo
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Bobara
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Borovac
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Brac
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Bratin
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Brusnik
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Budikovac Veli
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Cesvinica
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Crkvina
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Daksa
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Dobri
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Drvenik Mali
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Drvenik Veli
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Glavat
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Gojca
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Grbavac
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Greben
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Grebeni
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Host
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Hvar
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Jabuka
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Jakljan
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Jerolim
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Kluda
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Kolocep
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Kopiste
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Korcula
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Kosmac
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Kosmec
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Kraljevac
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Krucica
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Lastovo
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Lokrum
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Lopud
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Lukovnjak
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Majsan
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Marinkovac
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Maslinovik
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Mljet
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Mrcara
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Mrduja
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Mrkan
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Muljica
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Orud
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Parzan Veli
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Petrovac
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Pijavica
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Piscena
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Planikovac
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Plocica
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Pokonji Dol
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Prezba
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Proizd
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Radula
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Ravnik
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Ruda
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Saplun
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Scedro
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Sestrice Mala
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Sestrice Vela
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Sipan
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Smokvica
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Smokvica Mala
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Smokvica Vela
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Solta
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Stambedar
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Stipanska
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Stomorina
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Susac
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Sv Andrija
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Sv Fumija
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Sv Klement
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Svetac
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Svilan
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Tajan
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Tajan
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Vis
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Vlasnik
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Vlasnik Gornji
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Vlasnik Srednji
EU-016 Dalmatia South group                                                   Vodnjak Veli
EU-017 Eolie Islands (aka Lipari Islands)                                     Alicudi
EU-017 Eolie Islands (aka Lipari Islands)                                     Basiluzzo
EU-017 Eolie Islands (aka Lipari Islands)                                     Filicudi
EU-017 Eolie Islands (aka Lipari Islands)                                     Galera
EU-017 Eolie Islands (aka Lipari Islands)                                     Lipari
EU-017 Eolie Islands (aka Lipari Islands)                                     Lisca Bianca
EU-017 Eolie Islands (aka Lipari Islands)                                     Panarea
EU-017 Eolie Islands (aka Lipari Islands)                                     Salina
EU-017 Eolie Islands (aka Lipari Islands)                                     Stromboli
EU-017 Eolie Islands (aka Lipari Islands)                                     Strombolicchio
EU-017 Eolie Islands (aka Lipari Islands)                                     Vulcano
EU-018 Faroe Islands                                                          Bordoy
EU-018 Faroe Islands                                                          Eysturoy
EU-018 Faroe Islands                                                          Faroe Islands
EU-018 Faroe Islands                                                          Fugloy
EU-018 Faroe Islands                                                          Hestur
EU-018 Faroe Islands                                                          Kalsoy
EU-018 Faroe Islands                                                          Koltur
EU-018 Faroe Islands                                                          Kunoy
EU-018 Faroe Islands                                                          Litla Dimun
EU-018 Faroe Islands                                                          Mykines
EU-018 Faroe Islands                                                          Nolsoy
EU-018 Faroe Islands                                                          Sandoy
EU-018 Faroe Islands                                                          Skuvoy
EU-018 Faroe Islands                                                          Stora Dimun
EU-018 Faroe Islands                                                          Streymoy
EU-018 Faroe Islands                                                          Suduroy
EU-018 Faroe Islands                                                          Sumbiarsteinur
EU-018 Faroe Islands                                                          Svinoy
EU-018 Faroe Islands                                                          Vagar
EU-018 Faroe Islands                                                          Vidoy
EU-019 Franz Josef Land                                                       Aleksandry
EU-019 Franz Josef Land                                                       Franz Josef Land
EU-019 Franz Josef Land                                                       Gallya
EU-019 Franz Josef Land                                                       Georga
EU-019 Franz Josef Land                                                       Greem-Bell
EU-019 Franz Josef Land                                                       Gukera
EU-019 Franz Josef Land                                                       Karla-Aleksandra
EU-019 Franz Josef Land                                                       Kheysa
EU-019 Franz Josef Land                                                       Mak-Klintoka
EU-019 Franz Josef Land                                                       Nansena
EU-019 Franz Josef Land                                                       Nortbruk
EU-019 Franz Josef Land                                                       Rudol'fa
EU-019 Franz Josef Land                                                       Sal'm
EU-019 Franz Josef Land                                                       Solsberi
EU-019 Franz Josef Land                                                       Tsiglera
EU-019 Franz Josef Land                                                       Viktoria
EU-019 Franz Josef Land                                                       Vil'cheka
EU-020 Gotland County (Gotland Island) group                                  Faro
EU-020 Gotland County (Gotland Island) group                                  Gotland
EU-020 Gotland County (Gotland Island) group                                  Gotska Sandon
EU-020 Gotland County (Gotland Island) group                                  Karlsoarna
EU-021 Iceland                                                                Iceland
EU-022 Jan Mayen Island                                                       Jan Mayen
EU-023 Malta group                                                            Comino
EU-023 Malta group                                                            Filfla
EU-023 Malta group                                                            Gozo
EU-023 Malta group                                                            Malta
EU-024 Sardinia Island                                                        Sardinia
EU-025 Sicily Island                                                          Sicily
EU-026 Spitsbergen Island (aka Svalbard Island)                               Spitsbergen
EU-027 Bear Island (aka Bjornoya)                                             Bear
EU-028 Toscana (Tuscany) Region group                                         Capraia
EU-028 Toscana (Tuscany) Region group                                         Cerboli
EU-028 Toscana (Tuscany) Region group                                         Elba
EU-028 Toscana (Tuscany) Region group                                         Formica di Burano
EU-028 Toscana (Tuscany) Region group                                         Formiche di Grosseto
EU-028 Toscana (Tuscany) Region group                                         Gemini
EU-028 Toscana (Tuscany) Region group                                         Giannutri
EU-028 Toscana (Tuscany) Region group                                         Giglio
EU-028 Toscana (Tuscany) Region group                                         Gorgona
EU-028 Toscana (Tuscany) Region group                                         Montecristo
EU-028 Toscana (Tuscany) Region group                                         Palmaiola
EU-028 Toscana (Tuscany) Region group                                         Pianosa
EU-028 Toscana (Tuscany) Region group                                         Scoglio d'Africa
EU-028 Toscana (Tuscany) Region group                                         Sparviero
EU-028 Toscana (Tuscany) Region group                                         Toscano Archipelago
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Agerso
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Alholm
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Amager
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Asko
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Bogo/Faro
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Dybso
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Elleore
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Enehoje
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Eno
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Eskilso
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Falster
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Fejo
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Femo
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Gavno
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Glaeno
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Hesselo
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Jyllinge Holme
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Lango
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Lango
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Lilleo
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Lindholm
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Lolland
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Masnedo
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Mon
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Musholm
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Nekselo
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Nordholm
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Nyord
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Oksneholm
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Omo
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Ormo
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Oro
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Rago
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Ronnen
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Rono
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Saltholm
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Sejero
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Sjaelland
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Skalo
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Sloto
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Sprogo
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Studeholm
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Taero
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Vejlo
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Vejro/Storstrom
EU-029 Sjaelland Archipelago                                                  Vigso
EU-030 Bornholm Island                                                        Bornholm
EU-030 Bornholm Island                                                        Ertholmene
EU-031 Campania Region group                                                  Capri
EU-031 Campania Region group                                                  Faraglioni di Capri
EU-031 Campania Region group                                                  Il Gallo Lungo
EU-031 Campania Region group                                                  Ischia
EU-031 Campania Region group                                                  La Castelluccia
EU-031 Campania Region group                                                  La Rotonda
EU-031 Campania Region group                                                  Licosa
EU-031 Campania Region group                                                  Monacone
EU-031 Campania Region group                                                  Procida
EU-031 Campania Region group                                                  Vivara
EU-032 Poitou-Charentes Region group                                          Aix
EU-032 Poitou-Charentes Region group                                          Fort Boyard
EU-032 Poitou-Charentes Region group                                          Fort Enet
EU-032 Poitou-Charentes Region group                                          Oleron
EU-032 Poitou-Charentes Region group                                          Re
EU-033 Vesteralen Islands                                                     Andoya
EU-033 Vesteralen Islands                                                     Bjarkoy
EU-033 Vesteralen Islands                                                     Boeroeya
EU-033 Vesteralen Islands                                                     Gapoy
EU-033 Vesteralen Islands                                                     Grytoya
EU-033 Vesteralen Islands                                                     Hadseloya
EU-033 Vesteralen Islands                                                     Hinnoya
EU-033 Vesteralen Islands                                                     Krottoya
EU-033 Vesteralen Islands                                                     Langoya
EU-033 Vesteralen Islands                                                     Vesteralen Islands (exact island not known)
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Abruka
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Ahelaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Aherahu
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Allirahu
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Eerikukivi
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Hanemaa
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Hanikati laid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Harilaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Harjamaa
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Heinlaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Hellamaa rahu
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Hiiumaa
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Hobulaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Horalaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Kadakalaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Kaevatsi laid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Kahtla laid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Kalarahu
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Kassaar
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Kasselaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Kerju
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Kessulaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Koinastu laid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Korgelaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Koverlaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Kriimi
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Kuivarahu
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Kulalaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Kumari
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Kuuselaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Laasirahu
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Liia
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Liisi laid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Linnusita
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Loonalaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Mondelaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Muhu
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Mustarahu
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Naistekivi maa
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Nootama
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Osmussaar
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Paelaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Pakulaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Papilaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Pasilaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Pihlalaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Puhadekare
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Rukkirahu
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Saare ots
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Saaremaa
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Saarnaki laid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Salava
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Seasaar
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Sipelgarahu
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Someri
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Stor-Tjuka
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Suurlaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Tondirahu
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Udrikulaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Vahase
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Vaika saared
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Vaike-Tulpe
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Valgerahu
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Vareslaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Vesiloo
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Vesituki maa
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Viirelaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Vilsandi
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Vissu
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Vohilaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Voilaid
EU-034 Hiiumaa / Saaremaa / Laanemaa County group                             Vormsi
EU-035 Novaya Zemlya                                                          Novaya Zemlya
EU-036 Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North group                     Averoya
EU-036 Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North group                     Edoy
EU-036 Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North group                     Frei
EU-036 Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North group                     Froya
EU-036 Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North group                     Gomalandet/Kirklandet
EU-036 Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North group                     Grisvagoya
EU-036 Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North group                     Hitra
EU-036 Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North group                     Innlandet
EU-036 Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North group                     Linesoya
EU-036 Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North group                     Nordlandet
EU-036 Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North group                     Ringholmen
EU-036 Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North group                     Smola
EU-036 Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North group                     Stokkoya
EU-036 Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North group                     Sula
EU-036 Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North group                     Tarva
EU-036 Sor-Trondelag / More og Romsdal County North group                     Tustna
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Alo
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Askeskar
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Bjarko
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Bjorko
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Bla Jungfrun
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Boko
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Boskar
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Brando
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Brano
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Eko
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Foro
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Furo
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Garpen
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Hasselo
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Hush Snuggo
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Ido
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Kroko
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    L Rato
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Marso
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Mjodo
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Morsto
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    N Malmo
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Oland
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Oro
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Rago
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Runno
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    S Malmo
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    St Bergo
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    St Rato
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Strupo
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Torro
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Vaderskar
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Vallo
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Vido
EU-037 Kalmar County group                                                    Viggskar
EU-038 Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province group                   Ameland
EU-038 Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province group                   Engelsmanplaat
EU-038 Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province group                   Griend
EU-038 Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province group                   Noorderhaaks
EU-038 Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province group                   Richel
EU-038 Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province group                   Rottumeroog
EU-038 Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province group                   Rottumerplaat
EU-038 Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province group                   Schiermonnikoog
EU-038 Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province group                   Simonszand
EU-038 Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province group                   Terschelling
EU-038 Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province group                   Texel
EU-038 Noord Holland / Friesland / Groningen Province group                   Vlieland
EU-039 Chausey Islands                                                        Aneret and Ancre Islands
EU-039 Chausey Islands                                                        Chapeau
EU-039 Chausey Islands                                                        Chausey Islands
EU-039 Chausey Islands                                                        Genetaie
EU-039 Chausey Islands                                                        Grand Romont
EU-039 Chausey Islands                                                        Grande
EU-039 Chausey Islands                                                        Houlee
EU-039 Chausey Islands                                                        Huguenans
EU-039 Chausey Islands                                                        Lezard
EU-039 Chausey Islands                                                        Longue
EU-039 Chausey Islands                                                        Loup
EU-039 Chausey Islands                                                        Meule
EU-039 Chausey Islands                                                        Oiseaux
EU-039 Chausey Islands                                                        Petit Romont
EU-039 Chausey Islands                                                        Plate
EU-039 Chausey Islands                                                        Trois Ilets
EU-040 Estremadura Province group                                             Berlenga Grande
EU-040 Estremadura Province group                                             Bugio
EU-040 Estremadura Province group                                             Estelas Islands
EU-040 Estremadura Province group                                             Farilhoes Islands
EU-041 Maddalena Archipelago                                                  Aglio
EU-041 Maddalena Archipelago                                                  Barrettini
EU-041 Maddalena Archipelago                                                  Bisce
EU-041 Maddalena Archipelago                                                  Budelli
EU-041 Maddalena Archipelago                                                  Cappucini
EU-041 Maddalena Archipelago                                                  Caprera
EU-041 Maddalena Archipelago                                                  Carpa
EU-041 Maddalena Archipelago                                                  Corcelli
EU-041 Maddalena Archipelago                                                  I Monaci
EU-041 Maddalena Archipelago                                                  La Presa
EU-041 Maddalena Archipelago                                                  Maddalena
EU-041 Maddalena Archipelago                                                  Pecora
EU-041 Maddalena Archipelago                                                  Piana
EU-041 Maddalena Archipelago                                                  Porco
EU-041 Maddalena Archipelago                                                  Razzoli
EU-041 Maddalena Archipelago                                                  Santa Maria
EU-041 Maddalena Archipelago                                                  Santo Stefano
EU-041 Maddalena Archipelago                                                  Spargi
EU-041 Maddalena Archipelago                                                  Spargiotto
EU-042 Schleswig-Holstein State North West group                              Amrum
EU-042 Schleswig-Holstein State North West group                              Foehr
EU-042 Schleswig-Holstein State North West group                              Groede-Appelland
EU-042 Schleswig-Holstein State North West group                              Habel
EU-042 Schleswig-Holstein State North West group                              Hooge
EU-042 Schleswig-Holstein State North West group                              Japsand
EU-042 Schleswig-Holstein State North West group                              Langeness
EU-042 Schleswig-Holstein State North West group                              Norderoog
EU-042 Schleswig-Holstein State North West group                              Norderoogsand
EU-042 Schleswig-Holstein State North West group                              Nordstrandischmoor
EU-042 Schleswig-Holstein State North West group                              Oland
EU-042 Schleswig-Holstein State North West group                              Pellworm
EU-042 Schleswig-Holstein State North West group                              Suederoog
EU-042 Schleswig-Holstein State North West group                              Suederoogsand
EU-042 Schleswig-Holstein State North West group                              Suedfall
EU-042 Schleswig-Holstein State North West group                              Sylt
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Almo
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Aspero
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Astol
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Balgo
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Basto
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Bjorko
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Bonden
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Branno
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Bratto
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Buro
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Buskaren
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Donso
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Flatholmen
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Flatorna
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Foto
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Galtero
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Gaso
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Groto
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Hallo
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Halloren
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Halso
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Hamneskar
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Harmano
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Hogo
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Hono
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Hyppeln
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              I Tistlarna
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Inston
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Kallon
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Karingon
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Karrson
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Kidholm
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Klaveron
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Knarrskar
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Koon
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Kopstadso
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Krokholmen
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Kungoso
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              L Askeron
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Langeskar
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Lango
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Lavo
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Lokh
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Lovon
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Lyr
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Malmon
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Malo
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Marstrandson
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Maseskar
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Mjorn
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Mollon
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              N Horta
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              N Koster
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Nidingen
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Nordsten
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Ockero
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Orust
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Otteron
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Pinno
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Rammen
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Ramso
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Riso
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Rivo
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Roro
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              S Horta
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              S Koster
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Salo
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Sarholmen
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Soteskar
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              St Askeron
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              St Dyron
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              St Kanso
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              St Korno
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              St Rossen
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Storon
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Styrso
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Tjorn
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Torno
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Trollo
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Tylo
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Ulsholmen
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Usto
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Vaderoarna
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Vallero
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Valo
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Vannholmarna
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Vendelso
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Vinga
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Vrango
EU-043 Goteborg och Bohus / Halland County group                              Yttre Tistlarna
EU-044 Finnmark County West group                                             Hjelmsoya
EU-044 Finnmark County West group                                             Ingoya
EU-044 Finnmark County West group                                             Kvaloya
EU-044 Finnmark County West group                                             Loppa
EU-044 Finnmark County West group                                             Mageroya
EU-044 Finnmark County West group                                             Rolvsoya
EU-044 Finnmark County West group                                             Seiland
EU-044 Finnmark County West group                                             Silda
EU-044 Finnmark County West group                                             Soroya
EU-044 Finnmark County West group                                             Stjernoya
EU-045 Lazio Region group                                                     Gavi
EU-045 Lazio Region group                                                     Le Galere
EU-045 Lazio Region group                                                     Palmarola
EU-045 Lazio Region group                                                     Ponza
EU-045 Lazio Region group                                                     Ponziane Islands
EU-045 Lazio Region group                                                     Santo Stefano
EU-045 Lazio Region group                                                     Scoglio La Botte
EU-045 Lazio Region group                                                     Ventotene
EU-045 Lazio Region group                                                     Zannone
EU-046 Troms County group                                                     Arnoya
EU-046 Troms County group                                                     Fugloya
EU-046 Troms County group                                                     Grotoy
EU-046 Troms County group                                                     Helgoy
EU-046 Troms County group                                                     Hillesoy
EU-046 Troms County group                                                     Kagen
EU-046 Troms County group                                                     Karlsoy
EU-046 Troms County group                                                     Kvaloya
EU-046 Troms County group                                                     Laukoya
EU-046 Troms County group                                                     Nord-Kvaloy
EU-046 Troms County group                                                     Rebbenesoy
EU-046 Troms County group                                                     Reinoy
EU-046 Troms County group                                                     Ringvassoy
EU-046 Troms County group                                                     Rolla
EU-046 Troms County group                                                     Sandoya
EU-046 Troms County group                                                     Senja
EU-046 Troms County group                                                     Skjervoy
EU-046 Troms County group                                                     Sommaroy
EU-046 Troms County group                                                     Tromsoya
EU-046 Troms County group                                                     Uloya
EU-046 Troms County group                                                     Vanna
EU-046 Troms County group                                                     Vorteroya
EU-047 Niedersachsen State group                                              Baltrum
EU-047 Niedersachsen State group                                              Borkum
EU-047 Niedersachsen State group                                              Juist
EU-047 Niedersachsen State group                                              Langeoog
EU-047 Niedersachsen State group                                              Luetje Hoern
EU-047 Niedersachsen State group                                              Luetje Oldoog
EU-047 Niedersachsen State group                                              Mellum
EU-047 Niedersachsen State group                                              Memmert
EU-047 Niedersachsen State group                                              Minsener Oog
EU-047 Niedersachsen State group                                              Norderney
EU-047 Niedersachsen State group                                              Oldoog
EU-047 Niedersachsen State group                                              Spiekeroog
EU-047 Niedersachsen State group                                              Wangerooge
EU-048 Bretagne (Morbihan) Region group                                       Bagueneres
EU-048 Bretagne (Morbihan) Region group                                       Bangor
EU-048 Bretagne (Morbihan) Region group                                       Belle-Ile
EU-048 Bretagne (Morbihan) Region group                                       Cenis
EU-048 Bretagne (Morbihan) Region group                                       Chevaux
EU-048 Bretagne (Morbihan) Region group                                       Domois
EU-048 Bretagne (Morbihan) Region group                                       En Toul Braz
EU-048 Bretagne (Morbihan) Region group                                       Glazic
EU-048 Bretagne (Morbihan) Region group                                       Groix
EU-048 Bretagne (Morbihan) Region group                                       Guric
EU-048 Bretagne (Morbihan) Region group                                       Hoedic
EU-048 Bretagne (Morbihan) Region group                                       Houat
EU-048 Bretagne (Morbihan) Region group                                       Les Grands Cardinaux
EU-048 Bretagne (Morbihan) Region group                                       Les Poulains
EU-048 Bretagne (Morbihan) Region group                                       Meaban
EU-048 Bretagne (Morbihan) Region group                                       Theviec
EU-048 Bretagne (Morbihan) Region group                                       Valhuec
EU-049 North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)                                   Agios Efstratios
EU-049 North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)                                   Antipsara
EU-049 North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)                                   Chios
EU-049 North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)                                   Fournoi
EU-049 North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)                                   Ikaria
EU-049 North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)                                   Inousses
EU-049 North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)                                   Lesvos
EU-049 North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)                                   Limnos
EU-049 North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)                                   Makronisi
EU-049 North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)                                   Passas
EU-049 North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)                                   Psara
EU-049 North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)                                   Samos
EU-049 North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)                                   Sergitsi
EU-049 North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)                                   Skopelos
EU-049 North Aegean Islands (Voreio Aigaio)                                   Thymaina
EU-050 Puglia (Foggia) Region group                                           Cacio Cavallo
EU-050 Puglia (Foggia) Region group                                           Caprara
EU-050 Puglia (Foggia) Region group                                           I Pagliai
EU-050 Puglia (Foggia) Region group                                           Il Cretaccio
EU-050 Puglia (Foggia) Region group                                           La Vecchia
EU-050 Puglia (Foggia) Region group                                           Pianosa
EU-050 Puglia (Foggia) Region group                                           San Domino
EU-050 Puglia (Foggia) Region group                                           San Nicola
EU-050 Puglia (Foggia) Region group                                           Tremiti Islands
EU-051 Ustica Island                                                          Medico
EU-051 Ustica Island                                                          Ustica
EU-052 Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region group                                    Antipaxoi
EU-052 Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region group                                    Arkoudi
EU-052 Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region group                                    Atokos
EU-052 Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region group                                    Dragonera
EU-052 Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region group                                    Ereikoussa
EU-052 Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region group                                    Ithaki
EU-052 Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region group                                    Kalamos
EU-052 Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region group                                    Kastos
EU-052 Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region group                                    Kefallonia
EU-052 Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region group                                    Kerkyra
EU-052 Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region group                                    Makri
EU-052 Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region group                                    Mathraki
EU-052 Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region group                                    Meganisi
EU-052 Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region group                                    Othonoi
EU-052 Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region group                                    Oxeia
EU-052 Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region group                                    Paxoi
EU-052 Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region group                                    Strofades
EU-052 Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region group                                    Vromonas
EU-052 Ipeiros / Dytiki Ellas Region group                                    Zakynthos
EU-053 Market Reef                                                            Market Reef
EU-054 Egadi Islands                                                          Cammello
EU-054 Egadi Islands                                                          Favignana
EU-054 Egadi Islands                                                          Formica
EU-054 Egadi Islands                                                          Galeotta
EU-054 Egadi Islands                                                          Galera
EU-054 Egadi Islands                                                          I Porcelli
EU-054 Egadi Islands                                                          Levanzo
EU-054 Egadi Islands                                                          Maraone
EU-054 Egadi Islands                                                          Marettimo
EU-054 Egadi Islands                                                          Preveto
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Alforo
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Algroy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Alvoy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Amoy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Askoy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Askroya
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Atloy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Bjoroy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Blomoy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Bokn
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Bomlo
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Boroy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Bremangerlandet
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Fedje
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Feistein
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Feoy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Ferking Stadoyane
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Finnoy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Foldoy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Froya
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Gisoy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Goddo
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Halsnoy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Halsnoy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Hellisoy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Herdlevaeret
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Holsnoy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Hovden
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Huftaroy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Hundvako
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Kvaloy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Kvitsoy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Leroy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Litle Sotra
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Lokoy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Marstein
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Mosteroy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Ombo
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Randoy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Reksteren
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Rennesoy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Rongoy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Rovaer
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Selbjorn
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Selo
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Seloy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Skorpa
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Stolmen
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Stord
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Store Kalsoy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Store Sotra
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Sula
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Toftoy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Tyssoy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Urter
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Utsira
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Utvaer
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Vaeroy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Vagsoy
EU-055 Sogn og Fjordane / Hordaland / Rogaland County group                   Viko
EU-056 More og Romsdal County Centre group                                    Bjornsund
EU-056 More og Romsdal County Centre group                                    Finnoy
EU-056 More og Romsdal County Centre group                                    Fjortoft
EU-056 More og Romsdal County Centre group                                    Flemsoya
EU-056 More og Romsdal County Centre group                                    Giske
EU-056 More og Romsdal County Centre group                                    Godoya
EU-056 More og Romsdal County Centre group                                    Gossen
EU-056 More og Romsdal County Centre group                                    Haramsoya
EU-056 More og Romsdal County Centre group                                    Haroya
EU-056 More og Romsdal County Centre group                                    Lepsoya
EU-056 More og Romsdal County Centre group                                    Ona
EU-056 More og Romsdal County Centre group                                    Orta
EU-056 More og Romsdal County Centre group                                    Otroy
EU-056 More og Romsdal County Centre group                                    Sandoy
EU-056 More og Romsdal County Centre group                                    Sekken
EU-056 More og Romsdal County Centre group                                    Valderoy
EU-056 More og Romsdal County Centre group                                    Veoy
EU-056 More og Romsdal County Centre group                                    Vigra
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Beuchel
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Bock
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Bock-Reede
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Faehrinsel
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Gaensewerder
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Greifswalder Oie
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Heuwiese
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Hiddensee
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Kleine Werder
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Langenwerder
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Liebes
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Liebitz
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Maehrens
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Neubessin
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Oehe
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Ruden
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Ruegen
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Tedingsinsel
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Tollow
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Ummanz
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Urkevitz
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Vilm
EU-057 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern State group                                     Walfisch
EU-058 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Alpes Maritimes) Region group                    L'Ilot
EU-058 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Alpes Maritimes) Region group                    Lerins Islands
EU-058 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Alpes Maritimes) Region group                    Saint Fereol
EU-058 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Alpes Maritimes) Region group                    Saint Honorat
EU-058 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Alpes Maritimes) Region group                    Sainte Marguerite
EU-058 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Alpes Maritimes) Region group                    Tradeliere
EU-059 St Kilda                                                               Boreray
EU-059 St Kilda                                                               Dun
EU-059 St Kilda                                                               Hirta
EU-059 St Kilda                                                               Soay
EU-059 St Kilda                                                               St Kilda (individual island not known)
EU-060 Sterea Ellas Region group                                              Erinia
EU-060 Sterea Ellas Region group                                              Kavalliani
EU-060 Sterea Ellas Region group                                              Mandili
EU-060 Sterea Ellas Region group                                              Petalioi Islands
EU-060 Sterea Ellas Region group                                              Pontikonisi
EU-060 Sterea Ellas Region group                                              Prasouda
EU-060 Sterea Ellas Region group                                              Sarakino
EU-060 Sterea Ellas Region group                                              Skyropoula
EU-060 Sterea Ellas Region group                                              Skyros
EU-060 Sterea Ellas Region group                                              Styra
EU-060 Sterea Ellas Region group                                              Valaxa
EU-060 Sterea Ellas Region group                                              Vrak Akio
EU-060 Sterea Ellas Region group                                              Vrak Elafi
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Akeroya
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Asmaloy
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Faerder Islands
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Flekkeroy
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Gronningen
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Hellersoy
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Hidra
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Hille
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Hvaler Islands
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Jomfruland
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Kirkeoy
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Kirkoy
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Landoy
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     N Sostrene
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Oksoy
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Ryvingen
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     S Sostrene
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Sandoy North
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Sandoy South
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Seiloy
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Singloy
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Songvar
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Spjaeroy
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Store Saesoy
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Svenner
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Tisler
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Tjome
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Tromoy
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Udoy
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Vesteroy
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Vestre Sandoya
EU-061 Vest Agder to Ostfold County group                                     Ytre Flekkeroy
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Alsten
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Amnoya
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Bliksvaer
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Borgan
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Donna
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Engeloya
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Fleinvaer
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Fugloya
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Helligvaer
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Heroya
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Lauvoya
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Leka
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Lovund
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Luroya
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Mellom
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Nesoya
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Offersoya
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Oya
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Rodoya
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Stotvaer
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Tjotta
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Tomma
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Traena
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Vega
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Vikna
EU-062 Nordland / Nord-Trondelag County group                                 Yttre
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Abeloya
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Akseloya
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Amsterdamoya
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Barentsoya
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Bastianoyane
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Danskoya
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Edgeoya
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Halvmaneoya
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Helgolandoya
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Hopen
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Kongsoya
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Kvitoya
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Lagoya
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Moffen
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Nordaustlandet
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Prins Karls Forland
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Sjuoyane
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Sorkappoya
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Storoya
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Svenskoya
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Von Otteroyane
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Wahlbergoya
EU-063 Spitsbergen's Coastal Islands (aka Svalbard's Coastal Islands)         Wilhelmoya
EU-064 Pays de la Loire Region group                                          Dumet
EU-064 Pays de la Loire Region group                                          Noirmoutier
EU-064 Pays de la Loire Region group                                          Pilier
EU-064 Pays de la Loire Region group                                          Yeu
EU-065 Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region group                           Balanec
EU-065 Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region group                           Bannec
EU-065 Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region group                           Beniguet
EU-065 Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region group                           Cheminee
EU-065 Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region group                           Chretiens
EU-065 Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region group                           Keller
EU-065 Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region group                           Ledenes de Balanec
EU-065 Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region group                           Ledenes de Quemenes
EU-065 Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region group                           Ledenes Vihan
EU-065 Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region group                           Ledenes Vraz
EU-065 Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region group                           Litiri
EU-065 Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region group                           Molene
EU-065 Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region group                           Morgol
EU-065 Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region group                           Ouessant
EU-065 Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region group                           Petit Litiri
EU-065 Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region group                           Quemenes
EU-065 Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region group                           Roc'h Hir
EU-065 Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region group                           Toulinguet
EU-065 Bretagne (Finistere North West) Region group                           Trielen
EU-066 Solovetskiye Islands                                                   Anzerskiy
EU-066 Solovetskiye Islands                                                   Bol'shoy Muksalma
EU-066 Solovetskiye Islands                                                   Bol'shoy Zayatskiy
EU-066 Solovetskiye Islands                                                   Malyy Zayatskiy
EU-066 Solovetskiye Islands                                                   Senniye Ludy Islands
EU-066 Solovetskiye Islands                                                   Solovetskiy
EU-066 Solovetskiye Islands                                                   Topi Islands
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Amorgos
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Anafi
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Ananes
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Andros
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Antikeros
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Antimilos
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Antiparos
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Anydro
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Despotiko
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Dilos
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Donoussa
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Dragonisi
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Folegandros
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Gyaros
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Ios
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Irakleia
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Kameni
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Kardiotissa
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Kea
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Keros
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Kimolos
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Koufonisi
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Kythnos
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Makra
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Makronisi
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Milos
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Mykonos
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Naxos
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Pachia
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Paros
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Polyaigos
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Rineia
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Schoinoussa
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Serfopoula
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Serifos
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Sifnos
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Sikinos
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Strongyli
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Syros
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Thira
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Thirasia
EU-067 Kyklades (Cyclades)                                                    Tinos
EU-068 Bretagne (Finistere South West) Region group                           Sein
EU-069 Columbretes Islands                                                    Baleato
EU-069 Columbretes Islands                                                    Bauza
EU-069 Columbretes Islands                                                    Bergantin
EU-069 Columbretes Islands                                                    Cerquero
EU-069 Columbretes Islands                                                    Churruca
EU-069 Columbretes Islands                                                    Columbrete Grande
EU-069 Columbretes Islands                                                    Columbretes Islands
EU-069 Columbretes Islands                                                    Espinosa
EU-069 Columbretes Islands                                                    La Ferrera
EU-069 Columbretes Islands                                                    La Horadada
EU-069 Columbretes Islands                                                    Loba
EU-069 Columbretes Islands                                                    Mancolibre
EU-069 Columbretes Islands                                                    Mascarat
EU-069 Columbretes Islands                                                    Mendez Nunez
EU-069 Columbretes Islands                                                    Navarrete
EU-069 Columbretes Islands                                                    Senyoreta
EU-069 Columbretes Islands                                                    Valdes
EU-070 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region group                                Bagaud
EU-070 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region group                                Fauvette
EU-070 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region group                                Gabiniere
EU-070 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region group                                Grand Ribaud
EU-070 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region group                                Grand Rouveau
EU-070 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region group                                Gros Sarranier
EU-070 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region group                                Hyeres Islands
EU-070 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region group                                Levant
EU-070 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region group                                Lion de Mer
EU-070 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region group                                Or
EU-070 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region group                                Petit Langoustier
EU-070 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region group                                Petit Ribaud
EU-070 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region group                                Petit Rouveau
EU-070 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region group                                Petit Sarranier
EU-070 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region group                                Pointe Rousset
EU-070 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region group                                Porquerolles
EU-070 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region group                                Port-Cros
EU-070 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Var) Region group                                Rascas
EU-071 Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)                                       Alfsey
EU-071 Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)                                       Bjarnarey
EU-071 Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)                                       Brandur
EU-071 Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)                                       Ellidaey
EU-071 Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)                                       Geirfuglasker
EU-071 Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)                                       Geldungur
EU-071 Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)                                       Heimaey
EU-071 Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)                                       Hellisey
EU-071 Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)                                       Sudurey
EU-071 Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)                                       Sulnasker
EU-071 Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)                                       Surtsey
EU-071 Vestmannaeyjay (Westman Islands)                                       Vestmannaeyjar
EU-072 Thessalia Region group                                                 Adelfi
EU-072 Thessalia Region group                                                 Alonnisos
EU-072 Thessalia Region group                                                 Gioura
EU-072 Thessalia Region group                                                 Kyra Panagia
EU-072 Thessalia Region group                                                 Palaio Trikeri
EU-072 Thessalia Region group                                                 Peristera
EU-072 Thessalia Region group                                                 Piperi
EU-072 Thessalia Region group                                                 Prason
EU-072 Thessalia Region group                                                 Psathoura
EU-072 Thessalia Region group                                                 Skantzoura
EU-072 Thessalia Region group                                                 Skiathos
EU-072 Thessalia Region group                                                 Skopelos
EU-073 Puglia (Taranto) Region group                                          San Paolo
EU-073 Puglia (Taranto) Region group                                          San Pietro
EU-074 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region group                           Ar Morbic
EU-074 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region group                           Biniguet
EU-074 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region group                           Brehat
EU-074 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region group                           Chevre
EU-074 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region group                           Grouezen
EU-074 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region group                           Harbour
EU-074 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region group                           Lavrec
EU-074 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region group                           Logodec
EU-074 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region group                           Mauve
EU-074 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region group                           Modez
EU-074 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region group                           Raguenes
EU-074 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region group                           Raguenes Meur
EU-074 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region group                           Roches Douvres
EU-074 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region group                           Saint Rion
EU-074 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor Centre) Region group                           Verte
EU-075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region group                           Agios Georgios
EU-075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region group                           Agios Thomas
EU-075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region group                           Agkistri
EU-075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region group                           Aigina
EU-075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region group                           Arsida
EU-075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region group                           Diaporioi
EU-075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region group                           Dokos
EU-075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region group                           Fleves
EU-075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region group                           Kyra
EU-075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region group                           Laouses
EU-075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region group                           Moni
EU-075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region group                           Patroklou
EU-075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region group                           Plateia
EU-075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region group                           Psili
EU-075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region group                           Romvi
EU-075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region group                           Salamina
EU-075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region group                           Spetses
EU-075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region group                           Spetsopoula
EU-075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region group                           Stavronisi
EU-075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region group                           Trikeri
EU-075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region group                           Ydra
EU-075 Peloponnisos (Argolis) / Attiki Region group                           Ypsili
EU-076 Lofoten Islands                                                        Austvagoy
EU-076 Lofoten Islands                                                        Lofoten Islands
EU-076 Lofoten Islands                                                        Mosken
EU-076 Lofoten Islands                                                        Moskenesoy
EU-076 Lofoten Islands                                                        Rost
EU-076 Lofoten Islands                                                        Skomvaer
EU-076 Lofoten Islands                                                        Store Molla
EU-076 Lofoten Islands                                                        Vaeroy
EU-076 Lofoten Islands                                                        Vestvagoy
EU-077 La Coruna / Lugo Province group                                        Coelleira
EU-077 La Coruna / Lugo Province group                                        Erbosa
EU-077 La Coruna / Lugo Province group                                        Insuabella
EU-077 La Coruna / Lugo Province group                                        Lobeira Chica
EU-077 La Coruna / Lugo Province group                                        Lobeira Grande
EU-077 La Coruna / Lugo Province group                                        Los Aguillones
EU-077 La Coruna / Lugo Province group                                        Los Asadoiros
EU-077 La Coruna / Lugo Province group                                        Los Cabeceiros
EU-077 La Coruna / Lugo Province group                                        Los Farallones
EU-077 La Coruna / Lugo Province group                                        Malante
EU-077 La Coruna / Lugo Province group                                        Marola
EU-077 La Coruna / Lugo Province group                                        Noro
EU-077 La Coruna / Lugo Province group                                        Rua
EU-077 La Coruna / Lugo Province group                                        Salvora
EU-077 La Coruna / Lugo Province group                                        Sentencian
EU-077 La Coruna / Lugo Province group                                        Sisarga Chica
EU-077 La Coruna / Lugo Province group                                        Sisarga Grande
EU-077 La Coruna / Lugo Province group                                        Sisargas Islands
EU-077 La Coruna / Lugo Province group                                        Vionta
EU-078 Gerona Province group                                                  El Llagosti
EU-078 Gerona Province group                                                  Hormiga Grande
EU-078 Gerona Province group                                                  La Corva
EU-078 Gerona Province group                                                  La Planasa
EU-078 Gerona Province group                                                  Los Branchs Canyellas
EU-078 Gerona Province group                                                  Massa d'Or
EU-078 Gerona Province group                                                  Massina
EU-078 Gerona Province group                                                  Meda Grande
EU-078 Gerona Province group                                                  Meda Petita
EU-078 Gerona Province group                                                  Medas Islands
EU-079 More og Romsdal County South group                                     Eikoy
EU-079 More og Romsdal County South group                                     Gurskoy
EU-079 More og Romsdal County South group                                     Hareidlandet
EU-079 More og Romsdal County South group                                     Jonsholmen
EU-079 More og Romsdal County South group                                     Kvamsoy
EU-079 More og Romsdal County South group                                     Leinoy
EU-079 More og Romsdal County South group                                     Moloy
EU-079 More og Romsdal County South group                                     Nerlandsoy
EU-079 More og Romsdal County South group                                     Rimoy
EU-079 More og Romsdal County South group                                     Runde
EU-079 More og Romsdal County South group                                     Sandsoy
EU-079 More og Romsdal County South group                                     Skorpa
EU-079 More og Romsdal County South group                                     Voksa
EU-079 More og Romsdal County South group                                     Yksnoy
EU-080 Pontevedra Province group                                              Arosa
EU-080 Pontevedra Province group                                              Boeiro
EU-080 Pontevedra Province group                                              Camallon
EU-080 Pontevedra Province group                                              Centolo
EU-080 Pontevedra Province group                                              Cies Islands
EU-080 Pontevedra Province group                                              Galineiro
EU-080 Pontevedra Province group                                              Jidoiro Arenoso
EU-080 Pontevedra Province group                                              Jidoiro Pedregoso
EU-080 Pontevedra Province group                                              Las Serralleiras
EU-080 Pontevedra Province group                                              Monte Agudo
EU-080 Pontevedra Province group                                              Ons
EU-080 Pontevedra Province group                                              Onza
EU-080 Pontevedra Province group                                              San Martin
EU-080 Pontevedra Province group                                              Vinos
EU-081 Basse-Normandie (Manche East) Region group                             Saint Marcouf Islands
EU-082 Barents Sea Coast West group                                           Bol'shoy Ainov
EU-082 Barents Sea Coast West group                                           Bol'shoy Oleniy
EU-082 Barents Sea Coast West group                                           Kil'din
EU-082 Barents Sea Coast West group                                           Kuvshin
EU-082 Barents Sea Coast West group                                           Malyy Ainov
EU-082 Barents Sea Coast West group                                           Malyy Oleniy
EU-082 Barents Sea Coast West group                                           Shalim
EU-082 Barents Sea Coast West group                                           Voron'i Ludki Islands
EU-082 Barents Sea Coast West group                                           Yeretik
EU-083 Liguria Region group                                                   Bergeggi
EU-083 Liguria Region group                                                   Gallinara
EU-083 Liguria Region group                                                   Tinetto
EU-083 Liguria Region group                                                   Tino
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Alo
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Angson
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Applaro
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Arholma
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Bedaron
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Betso
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Biskopson
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Bjorkholmen
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Blido
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Bocko
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Bulleron
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Edo
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Ekno
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Faglaro
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Falon
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Fejan
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Fjardlang
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Fogdo
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Furusund
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Galgryte
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Gisslingo
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Grano
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Granon
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Grasko
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Graso
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Haro
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Hemmaro
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Hogmarso
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Husaro
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Ido
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Ingmarso
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Kallen
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Kaston
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Korso
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Krokso
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Kudoxa
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Ladna
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Ladnaon
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Langviksskar
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Laren
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Lidingo
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Lidon
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Lokao
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Lunnmun
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Mallsten
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Maro
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Medholmen
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Mjolko
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Mjolkon
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Moja
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Morto
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Musko
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Namdo
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Nattaro
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Norra Ljustero
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Norrora
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       O Lagno
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Oja
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Ormon
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Orno
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Orron
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Orskar
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Raggaron
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Rano
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Rindo
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Rodloga
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Rorskaret
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Runmaro
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Sandon
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Sarso
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Singo
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Sjalbottna
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Skarp-Runmaro
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Sladdaron
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Slaton
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Soderora
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Sodra Ljustero
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Sollenkroka
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       St Algo
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       St Risten
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       St Timraron
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Storo
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Storon
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Sundskar
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Svartloga
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Svartno
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Svartso
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Tjocko
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Trasko
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Trasko Storo
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Uto
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Uvon
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Varlingso
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Vassaro
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Vasterskian
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Vaxholm
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Vidinge
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Vidingsora
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Villinge
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Vindalso
EU-084 Uppsala / Stockholm County group                                       Yxlan
EU-085 Kolguev Island                                                         Kolguev
EU-086 Pechorskoye Sea Coast East group                                       Bol'shoy Zelenets
EU-086 Pechorskoye Sea Coast East group                                       Dolgiy
EU-086 Pechorskoye Sea Coast East group                                       Golets
EU-086 Pechorskoye Sea Coast East group                                       Malyy Zelenets
EU-086 Pechorskoye Sea Coast East group                                       Matveev
EU-086 Pechorskoye Sea Coast East group                                       Mestnyy
EU-086 Pechorskoye Sea Coast East group                                       Storozhevoy
EU-086 Pechorskoye Sea Coast East group                                       Vaygach
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Abordson
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Aggskar
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Algon
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Allon
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Alnon
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Barstaon
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Bosslan
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Bramon
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Fagelskar
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Granon
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Granon
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Grisselskar
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Hemson
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Hogbonden
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Hogholmen
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Hoglosmen
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Klosan
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Langholmen
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Langskaret
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Lungon
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Mjalton
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Norra Ulvon
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            O Strangon
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            O Varnsingarna
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Rodon
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Ronon
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Rotskaret
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Skrubban
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Sodra Ulvon
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Storholmen Islands
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Storon
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Trysundaon
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            V Strangon
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            V Varnsingarna
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Vagon
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Valon
EU-087 Vasternorrland County group                                            Vikskar
EU-088 Kattegat group                                                         Anholt
EU-088 Kattegat group                                                         Borfeld
EU-088 Kattegat group                                                         Hornfiskron
EU-088 Kattegat group                                                         Laeso
EU-088 Kattegat group                                                         Nordre Ronner
EU-088 Kattegat group                                                         Sondre Ronner
EU-089 Western Azores group                                                   Corvo
EU-089 Western Azores group                                                   Flores
EU-090 Palagruza Islands                                                      Galijula
EU-090 Palagruza Islands                                                      Palagruza Islands
EU-090 Palagruza Islands                                                      Palagruza Mala
EU-090 Palagruza Islands                                                      Palagruza Vela
EU-091 Puglia (Lecce / Brindisi / Bari) Region group                          Capezzone
EU-091 Puglia (Lecce / Brindisi / Bari) Region group                          Chianca d'Abramo
EU-091 Puglia (Lecce / Brindisi / Bari) Region group                          Grande di Porto Cesareo
EU-091 Puglia (Lecce / Brindisi / Bari) Region group                          Pedagne Islands
EU-091 Puglia (Lecce / Brindisi / Bari) Region group                          Sant' Andrea
EU-092 Summer Isles                                                           Bottle
EU-092 Summer Isles                                                           Carn Deas
EU-092 Summer Isles                                                           Carn Iar
EU-092 Summer Isles                                                           Carn nan Sgeir
EU-092 Summer Isles                                                           Eilean a'Char
EU-092 Summer Isles                                                           Eilean Dubh
EU-092 Summer Isles                                                           Eilean Fada Mor
EU-092 Summer Isles                                                           Eilean Mullagrach
EU-092 Summer Isles                                                           Glas-Ieac Beag
EU-092 Summer Isles                                                           Glas-Ieac Mor
EU-092 Summer Isles                                                           Horse
EU-092 Summer Isles                                                           Priest
EU-092 Summer Isles                                                           Summer Isles (not Martin or Ristol)
EU-092 Summer Isles                                                           Tanera Beg
EU-092 Summer Isles                                                           Tanera Mor
EU-093 Alicante / Murcia Province group                                       Benidorm
EU-093 Alicante / Murcia Province group                                       Cantera
EU-093 Alicante / Murcia Province group                                       Escombreras
EU-093 Alicante / Murcia Province group                                       Galera de Tabarca
EU-093 Alicante / Murcia Province group                                       Grosa
EU-093 Alicante / Murcia Province group                                       Hormigas Islands
EU-093 Alicante / Murcia Province group                                       Nao
EU-093 Alicante / Murcia Province group                                       Portitxol
EU-093 Alicante / Murcia Province group                                       Tabarca
EU-094 Bretagne (Finistere South) Region group                                Bananec
EU-094 Bretagne (Finistere South) Region group                                Brilimec
EU-094 Bretagne (Finistere South) Region group                                Brunec
EU-094 Bretagne (Finistere South) Region group                                Cigogne
EU-094 Bretagne (Finistere South) Region group                                Drenec
EU-094 Bretagne (Finistere South) Region group                                Glenan Islands
EU-094 Bretagne (Finistere South) Region group                                Gueotec
EU-094 Bretagne (Finistere South) Region group                                Guignenec
EU-094 Bretagne (Finistere South) Region group                                Guiriden
EU-094 Bretagne (Finistere South) Region group                                Loc'h
EU-094 Bretagne (Finistere South) Region group                                Moutons
EU-094 Bretagne (Finistere South) Region group                                Penfret
EU-094 Bretagne (Finistere South) Region group                                Saint-Nicolas
EU-094 Bretagne (Finistere South) Region group                                Verte
EU-095 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region group                   Calseraigne
EU-095 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region group                   Grand Congloue
EU-095 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region group                   If
EU-095 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region group                   Jarre
EU-095 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region group                   Jarron
EU-095 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region group                   Moyade
EU-095 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region group                   Petit Congloue
EU-095 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region group                   Planier
EU-095 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region group                   Pomegues
EU-095 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region group                   Ratonneau
EU-095 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region group                   Riou
EU-095 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region group                   Tiboulen
EU-095 Provence-Cote d'Azur (Bouches du Rhone) Region group                   Verte
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Attu
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Bengtskar
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Berghamn
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Bergholm
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Hiittinen
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Houtskar
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Inio
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Isokari Enskar
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Kaurissalo
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Keistio
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Kolko
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Korpo
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Kustavi
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Langholmen
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Lovo
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Mossala
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Nauvo Nagu
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Norrskata
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Noto
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Oro
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Pakinainen
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Parainen Pargas
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Perkala
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Putsaari
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Storon
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Uto
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Vano
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Vartsala
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Vekara
EU-096 Lansi-Suomi (Turku) Province group                                     Velkuanmaa
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Algo
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Algsjo
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Basto
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Bodo
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Buso
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Emasalo Emsalo
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Grano
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Hermanskar
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Iso Lehtisaari Stora Lovon
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Iso Mustasaari
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Isosaari
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Jussaro
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Kalvon
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Kaunissaari Fagero
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Kejvsalo
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Kotiluoto Hemholmen
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Lilla Grotholmen
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Lillkrokan
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Makiluoto
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Molandet
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Musta-Hevonen
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Norr and Soderkullalandet
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Onas
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Orslandet
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Pieni Lehtisaari Lilla Lovon
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Pirttisaari
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Rabbas
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Ronnskar
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Royso
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Russaro
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Salmen
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Simsalo
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Stengrundet
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Stora Grotholmen
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Stora Risholmen
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Stromso
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Suur-Pellinki Storpellinge
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Vahapellinki Lillpellinge
EU-097 Etela-Suomi (Uusimaa) Province group                                   Vormo
EU-099 Les Minquiers Islands                                                  Les Minquiers Islands
EU-099 Les Minquiers Islands                                                  Maitresse
EU-100 Cerbicales Islands                                                     Cerbicales Islands
EU-100 Cerbicales Islands                                                     Forana
EU-100 Cerbicales Islands                                                     Maestro Maria
EU-100 Cerbicales Islands                                                     Piana
EU-100 Cerbicales Islands                                                     Pietricaggiosa
EU-100 Cerbicales Islands                                                     Vacca
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Berggrund
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Bergo
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Bjorkogrunden
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Bjorkon
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Borsskar
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Gashallan
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Granholmen
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Granskar Kuusissari
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Korppisluot
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Lapporarna
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Marigrund
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Mickelsorarna
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Molpe
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Molpegrunden
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Norrskaren
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Ostero/Vastero
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Pirkluot
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Raippaluoto Replot
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Ronnskaren
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Salgrund
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Skalorsskatan
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Skarporen
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Sodra Bjorkon
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Sodra Fjardsgrund
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Storskar
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Tankar
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Tornskar
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Torson
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Valassaaret
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Valsorarna
EU-101 Lansi-Suomi (Vaasa) Province group                                     Vargogaddar
EU-102 Pechorskoye Sea Coast Centre group                                     Chaichiy
EU-102 Pechorskoye Sea Coast Centre group                                     Dolgiy
EU-102 Pechorskoye Sea Coast Centre group                                     Kashin
EU-102 Pechorskoye Sea Coast Centre group                                     Lovetskiy
EU-102 Pechorskoye Sea Coast Centre group                                     Zelenyy
EU-103 Saltee Islands                                                         Saltee Islands
EU-104 Sanguinaires Islands                                                   Cala d'Alga
EU-104 Sanguinaires Islands                                                   Cormorans or Oga
EU-104 Sanguinaires Islands                                                   Grande Sanguinaire
EU-104 Sanguinaires Islands                                                   Porri
EU-104 Sanguinaires Islands                                                   Sanguinaires Islands
EU-105 Bretagne (Finistere North) Region group                                Batz
EU-105 Bretagne (Finistere North) Region group                                Guenioc
EU-105 Bretagne (Finistere North) Region group                                Stagadon
EU-105 Bretagne (Finistere North) Region group                                Ti Saoson
EU-105 Bretagne (Finistere North) Region group                                Valan
EU-105 Bretagne (Finistere North) Region group                                Vierge
EU-106 St Tudwal's Islands                                                    St Tudwal's East
EU-106 St Tudwal's Islands                                                    St Tudwal's Islands
EU-106 St Tudwal's Islands                                                    St Tudwal's West
EU-107 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor West) Region group                             Bono
EU-107 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor West) Region group                             Er
EU-107 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor West) Region group                             Malban
EU-107 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor West) Region group                             Moines
EU-107 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor West) Region group                             Petite
EU-107 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor West) Region group                             Plate
EU-107 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor West) Region group                             Rouzic
EU-107 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor West) Region group                             Tome
EU-108 Treshnish Isles                                                        Bac Beag
EU-108 Treshnish Isles                                                        Bac Mor
EU-108 Treshnish Isles                                                        Cairn na Burgh Beg
EU-108 Treshnish Isles                                                        Cairn na Burgh More
EU-108 Treshnish Isles                                                        Fladda
EU-108 Treshnish Isles                                                        Lunga
EU-108 Treshnish Isles                                                        Treshnish Isles
EU-109 Farne Islands                                                          Big Harcar
EU-109 Farne Islands                                                          Brownsman
EU-109 Farne Islands                                                          Farne Islands
EU-109 Farne Islands                                                          Inner Farne
EU-109 Farne Islands                                                          Longstone
EU-109 Farne Islands                                                          Megstone
EU-109 Farne Islands                                                          Staple
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Altijez
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Brijuni Islands (excluding Kotez)
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Fenera
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Fenoliga
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Frzital
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Galija
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Gaz
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Grunj
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Gusti Skolj
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Gustinja
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Krasnica
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Levan
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Levanic
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Lunga
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Mali Brijun
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Obljak
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Porer
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Pusti
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Sestrica Vela and Mala
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Sturag
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Supin
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Supinic
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Sv Andrija
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Sv Ivan
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Sv Ivan na Pucini
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Sv Jerolim
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Sv Marko
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Sv Nikola
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Veli Brijun
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Veli Skolj
EU-110 Istra group                                                            Vrsar
EU-111 Monach Islands                                                         Ceann Ear
EU-111 Monach Islands                                                         Ceann Iar
EU-111 Monach Islands                                                         Monach Islands
EU-111 Monach Islands                                                         Shillay
EU-111 Monach Islands                                                         Stockay
EU-112 Shiant Islands                                                         Eilean an Tighe
EU-112 Shiant Islands                                                         Eilean Mhuire
EU-112 Shiant Islands                                                         Garbh Eilean
EU-112 Shiant Islands                                                         Shiant Islands
EU-113 Peloponnisos (Lakonia) / Kythira Region group                          Antikythira
EU-113 Peloponnisos (Lakonia) / Kythira Region group                          Avgo
EU-113 Peloponnisos (Lakonia) / Kythira Region group                          Elafonisos
EU-113 Peloponnisos (Lakonia) / Kythira Region group                          Falkonera
EU-113 Peloponnisos (Lakonia) / Kythira Region group                          Karavi
EU-113 Peloponnisos (Lakonia) / Kythira Region group                          Kythira
EU-113 Peloponnisos (Lakonia) / Kythira Region group                          Makrokythira
EU-113 Peloponnisos (Lakonia) / Kythira Region group                          Velopoula in Mirtoo Pelagos
EU-114 Guernsey group                                                         Alderney
EU-114 Guernsey group                                                         Burhou
EU-114 Guernsey group                                                         Casquets
EU-114 Guernsey group                                                         Guernsey
EU-114 Guernsey group                                                         Herm
EU-114 Guernsey group                                                         Jethou
EU-114 Guernsey group                                                         Sark
EU-115 Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)                                   Achill
EU-115 Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)                                   Achillbeg
EU-115 Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)                                   Ballycotton
EU-115 Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)                                   Coney
EU-115 Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)                                   Cruit
EU-115 Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)                                   Dursey
EU-115 Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)                                   Gorumna
EU-115 Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)                                   Inch
EU-115 Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)                                   Lettermore
EU-115 Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)                                   Lettermullen
EU-115 Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)                                   Main Island of Ireland
EU-115 Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)                                   Mweenish
EU-115 Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)                                   Omey
EU-115 Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)                                   Puffin
EU-115 Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)                                   Ringarogy
EU-115 Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)                                   Scattery
EU-115 Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)                                   Shenick's
EU-115 Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)                                   Sherkin
EU-115 Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)                                   Spanish
EU-115 Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)                                   Turbot
EU-115 Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)                                   Valentia
EU-115 Ireland (Ireland / Northern Ireland)                                   Whiddy
EU-116 Isle of Man                                                            Calf of Man
EU-116 Isle of Man                                                            Isle of Man
EU-117 Malyy Vysotskiy Island                                                 Bereznik
EU-117 Malyy Vysotskiy Island                                                 Bol'shoy Berezovyy
EU-117 Malyy Vysotskiy Island                                                 Chernovoy
EU-117 Malyy Vysotskiy Island                                                 Dymnyy
EU-117 Malyy Vysotskiy Island                                                 Gustoy/Kotelny
EU-117 Malyy Vysotskiy Island                                                 Khallikarti
EU-117 Malyy Vysotskiy Island                                                 Kiuskari
EU-117 Malyy Vysotskiy Island                                                 Krepysh
EU-117 Malyy Vysotskiy Island                                                 Kuurinsaari
EU-117 Malyy Vysotskiy Island                                                 Lisiy
EU-117 Malyy Vysotskiy Island                                                 Malyy Vysotskiy
EU-117 Malyy Vysotskiy Island                                                 Novik
EU-117 Malyy Vysotskiy Island                                                 Peredovik
EU-117 Malyy Vysotskiy Island                                                 Peschanyy
EU-117 Malyy Vysotskiy Island                                                 Rondo
EU-117 Malyy Vysotskiy Island                                                 Severnyy Berezovyy
EU-117 Malyy Vysotskiy Island                                                 Vasikkasaari
EU-117 Malyy Vysotskiy Island                                                 Zaovrazhenskiy
EU-117 Malyy Vysotskiy Island                                                 Zapadnyy Berezovyy
EU-118 Flannan Isles                                                          Eilean a'Ghobha
EU-118 Flannan Isles                                                          Eilean Mor
EU-118 Flannan Isles                                                          Eilean Tighe
EU-118 Flannan Isles                                                          Flannan Isles
EU-118 Flannan Isles                                                          Soray
EU-119 White Sea Coast East group                                             Morzhovets
EU-120 English Coastal Islands                                                Coquet
EU-120 English Coastal Islands                                                Hilbre Islands
EU-120 English Coastal Islands                                                Holy
EU-120 English Coastal Islands                                                Isle of Wight
EU-120 English Coastal Islands                                                Looe
EU-120 English Coastal Islands                                                Lundy
EU-120 English Coastal Islands                                                Steep Holm
EU-120 English Coastal Islands                                                The Brisons
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Aran
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Bear
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Caher
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Clare
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Clear
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Croaghnakeela
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Cruagh
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Dalkey
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Deenish
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Duvillaun More
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Fastnet
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Gola
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Inishark
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Inishbeg
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Inishbofin
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Inishbofin
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Inishdooey
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Inishglora
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Inishkea North
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Inishkea South
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Inishmurray
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Inishtrahull
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Inishturk
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Ireland's Eye
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Kid
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Lambay
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Long
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Muglins
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Mutton
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Owey
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Scariff
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Slyne Head
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  St Macdara's
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  The Seven Hogs
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  The Skelligs
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  The Stags
EU-121 Irish Coastal Islands                                                  Tory
EU-122 Northern Irish Coastal Islands                                         Copeland
EU-122 Northern Irish Coastal Islands                                         Light House
EU-122 Northern Irish Coastal Islands                                         Mew
EU-122 Northern Irish Coastal Islands                                         Rathlin
EU-122 Northern Irish Coastal Islands                                         The Maidens
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               A'Chleit
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Ailsa Craig
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Arran
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Bass Rock
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Bute
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Craigleith
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Eilean Hoan
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Eilean Nan Ron
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Fidra
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Great Cumbrae
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Gruinard
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Handa
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Holy
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Horse
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Inchcolm
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Inchkeith
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Inchmarnock
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Inchmickery
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Isle of May
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Lady Isle
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Lamb
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Little Cumbrae
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Longa
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Most northerly of Rabbit Islands
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Murray's Isles
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Pladda
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Sanda
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Sgeir an Oir
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Soyea
EU-123 Scottish Coastal Islands                                               Stroma
EU-124 Welsh Coastal Islands                                                  Bardsey
EU-124 Welsh Coastal Islands                                                  Bishops and Clerks
EU-124 Welsh Coastal Islands                                                  Caldey
EU-124 Welsh Coastal Islands                                                  Flat Holm
EU-124 Welsh Coastal Islands                                                  Grassholme
EU-124 Welsh Coastal Islands                                                  Holy
EU-124 Welsh Coastal Islands                                                  Puffin
EU-124 Welsh Coastal Islands                                                  Ramsey
EU-124 Welsh Coastal Islands                                                  Skokholm
EU-124 Welsh Coastal Islands                                                  Skomer
EU-124 Welsh Coastal Islands                                                  The Skerries
EU-124 Welsh Coastal Islands                                                  The Smalls
EU-125 Jylland West group                                                     Fano
EU-125 Jylland West group                                                     Jordsand
EU-125 Jylland West group                                                     Mando
EU-125 Jylland West group                                                     Romo
EU-126 Lappi Province group                                                   Ajoskrunni
EU-126 Lappi Province group                                                   Etukari
EU-126 Lappi Province group                                                   Kallio
EU-126 Lappi Province group                                                   Koivuluoto
EU-126 Lappi Province group                                                   Korkeakari
EU-126 Lappi Province group                                                   Kuljunkari
EU-126 Lappi Province group                                                   Kuusiluoto
EU-126 Lappi Province group                                                   Lehtikari
EU-126 Lappi Province group                                                   Linnanklupu
EU-126 Lappi Province group                                                   Maasarvi
EU-126 Lappi Province group                                                   Montaja
EU-126 Lappi Province group                                                   Pauha
EU-126 Lappi Province group                                                   Pensaskari
EU-126 Lappi Province group                                                   Pihlajakari
EU-126 Lappi Province group                                                   Pitkaletto
EU-126 Lappi Province group                                                   Savukrunni
EU-126 Lappi Province group                                                   Selkakari
EU-126 Lappi Province group                                                   Selkasaari
EU-126 Lappi Province group                                                   Selkasarvi
EU-126 Lappi Province group                                                   Syvaletto
EU-126 Lappi Province group                                                   Tiuranen
EU-127 Schleswig-Holstein State South West group                              Helgoland
EU-127 Schleswig-Holstein State South West group                              Helgoland-Duene
EU-127 Schleswig-Holstein State South West group                              Neuwerk
EU-127 Schleswig-Holstein State South West group                              Scharhoern
EU-127 Schleswig-Holstein State South West group                              Trischen
EU-128 Schleswig-Holstein State East group                                    Fehmarn
EU-128 Schleswig-Holstein State East group                                    Warder
EU-129 Usedom Island (aka Uznam Island)                                       Goermitz
EU-129 Usedom Island (aka Uznam Island)                                       Neidbullen
EU-129 Usedom Island (aka Uznam Island)                                       Rohrplan
EU-129 Usedom Island (aka Uznam Island)                                       Usedom
EU-129 Usedom Island (aka Uznam Island)                                       Werder
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Anfora
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Ara Storta
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Banco d'Orio
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Belli
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Campo
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Conchiglie
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Gorgo
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Grado
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     La Schiusa
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Marina dei Manzi
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Marina di Macia
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Marinetta
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Martignano
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Mezzano
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Morgo
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Mota dei Biviacqua
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Orbi
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Pampaiola
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Ravaiarina
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     San Giuliano
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     San Pietro d'Orio
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Sant' Andrea
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Santa Maria di Barbana
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Taglio Nuovo
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Tanori
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Valerian
EU-130 Friuli-Venezia Giulia Region group                                     Villa Nova
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Buel del Lovo
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Burano
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Campalto
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Campana
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Carbonera
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Fisolo
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    La Certosa
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    La Cura
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    La Giudecca
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    La Grazia
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    La Salina
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Lazzaretto Nuovo
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Le Vignole
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Lido
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Madonna del Monte
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Mazzorbo
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Motta San Lorenzo
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Murano
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Ottagono Abbandonato
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Ottagono degli Alberoni
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Ottagono di San Pietro
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Pellestrina
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Poveglia
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Sacca Sessola
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    San Ariano
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    San Clemente
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    San Francesco del Deserto
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    San Giacomo in Palude
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    San Giorgio Maggiore
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    San Lazzaro degli Armeni
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    San Michele
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    San Secondo
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    San Servolo
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Sant' Angelo della Polvere
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Sant' Erasmo
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Santo Spirito
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Tessera
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Torcello
EU-131 Veneto Region group                                                    Venezia
EU-132 Szczecin / Koszalin Province group                                     Bielawki
EU-132 Szczecin / Koszalin Province group                                     Gesia Kepa
EU-132 Szczecin / Koszalin Province group                                     Karsibor
EU-132 Szczecin / Koszalin Province group                                     Konski Smug
EU-132 Szczecin / Koszalin Province group                                     Koprzywskie Legi
EU-132 Szczecin / Koszalin Province group                                     Ladko
EU-132 Szczecin / Koszalin Province group                                     Maly Krzek
EU-132 Szczecin / Koszalin Province group                                     Warnie Kepy
EU-132 Szczecin / Koszalin Province group                                     Wielki Krzek
EU-132 Szczecin / Koszalin Province group                                     Wiszowa Kepa
EU-132 Szczecin / Koszalin Province group                                     Wolcza Kepa
EU-132 Szczecin / Koszalin Province group                                     Wolin
EU-132 Szczecin / Koszalin Province group                                     Wydrza Kepa
EU-133 Gulf of Finland group                                                  Bol'shoy Tyuters
EU-133 Gulf of Finland group                                                  Gogland
EU-133 Gulf of Finland group                                                  Khangeloda
EU-133 Gulf of Finland group                                                  Khitamatala
EU-133 Gulf of Finland group                                                  Kokor
EU-133 Gulf of Finland group                                                  Kotlin
EU-133 Gulf of Finland group                                                  Malyy
EU-133 Gulf of Finland group                                                  Malyy Tyuters
EU-133 Gulf of Finland group                                                  Mayak
EU-133 Gulf of Finland group                                                  Mayak Tolbukhin
EU-133 Gulf of Finland group                                                  Moshchnyy
EU-133 Gulf of Finland group                                                  Narvi
EU-133 Gulf of Finland group                                                  Remisar
EU-133 Gulf of Finland group                                                  Reymosar
EU-133 Gulf of Finland group                                                  Rodsher
EU-133 Gulf of Finland group                                                  Seskar
EU-133 Gulf of Finland group                                                  Sommers
EU-133 Gulf of Finland group                                                  Verperluda
EU-133 Gulf of Finland group                                                  Virginyy
EU-134 Bilbao / San Sebastian (Basque Country) Province group                 Aqueche
EU-134 Bilbao / San Sebastian (Basque Country) Province group                 Izaro
EU-134 Bilbao / San Sebastian (Basque Country) Province group                 Villano
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Angeson
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Antrevet
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Blackkallen
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Byskegrundet
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Dodmanskaret
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Gasoren
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Grasidan/Nygrundet
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Graskar
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Grosseskaren
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Grossgrunden
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Hallskar
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Halson/Granon
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Hamnskaret
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Hattan
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Hogskaret
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Holmon
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Karingbadan
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Karingskar
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Krokgronnan
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Ledskar
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Lill-Blabarsh
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Lill-Fjaderag
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Lill-Vandskaret
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Maklappen
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Malgrundet
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Medbadan
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Medgrundet
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Norrbyskar
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Norrgadden
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Norrskar/Bredskar
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Ombytningsgronnan
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Oren
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Pilhallan
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Romelson
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Ronnskar
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Skotgronnan
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Slipen
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Snoan
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Sorgadden
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Sparringsgronnan
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Stor-Blabarsh
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Stor-Fjaderagg
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Stor-Graskaret
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Stor-Husskar
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Stor-Vandskaret
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Storgrundet
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Svartnas-gronnan
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Tamgronnan
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Tarnoren
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Torrmullen
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Utsternarna
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Vannskar
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Vapplan
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Vattingen
EU-135 Vasterbotten County group                                              Vattingsgronnan
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Cres
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Cutin
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Dolin
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Galijola
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Galun
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Goli
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Grujica
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Ilovik
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Koludarc
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Kormati
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Kozjak
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Krk
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Losinj
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Mag
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Male Orjule
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Male Srakane
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Mali Osir
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Mali Plavnik
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Maman
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Murtar
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Oruda
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Palacol
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Plavnik
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Prvic
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Rab
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Silo
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Susak
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Sv Grgur
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Sv Marko
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Sv Petar
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Trasorka
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Trstenik
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Unije
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Vele Orjule
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Vele Srakane
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Veli Osir
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Visoki
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Zabodaski
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Zaglav
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Zeca
EU-136 Kvarner group                                                          Zecevo
EU-137 Skane County group                                                     Aggaskar
EU-137 Skane County group                                                     Bredaklappen
EU-137 Skane County group                                                     Brodjeholm
EU-137 Skane County group                                                     Enhyllorna
EU-137 Skane County group                                                     Hallands Vadero
EU-137 Skane County group                                                     Kalvaholm
EU-137 Skane County group                                                     Klinten
EU-137 Skane County group                                                     Lagerholmen
EU-137 Skane County group                                                     Lindo
EU-137 Skane County group                                                     Rako
EU-137 Skane County group                                                     Saltholmen
EU-137 Skane County group                                                     Skadaskar
EU-137 Skane County group                                                     Skaftet
EU-137 Skane County group                                                     Trueskar
EU-137 Skane County group                                                     Ven
EU-138 Blekinge County group                                                  Arpo
EU-138 Blekinge County group                                                  Aspo
EU-138 Blekinge County group                                                  Hano
EU-138 Blekinge County group                                                  Hasslo
EU-138 Blekinge County group                                                  Inlangan
EU-138 Blekinge County group                                                  Langoren
EU-138 Blekinge County group                                                  Malkvarn
EU-138 Blekinge County group                                                  N Bollo
EU-138 Blekinge County group                                                  S Bollo
EU-138 Blekinge County group                                                  Senoren
EU-138 Blekinge County group                                                  Sturko
EU-138 Blekinge County group                                                  Tarno
EU-138 Blekinge County group                                                  Tjurko
EU-138 Blekinge County group                                                  Ungskar
EU-138 Blekinge County group                                                  Utklippan
EU-138 Blekinge County group                                                  Utlangan
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Antnas-Borstskaret
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Baggen
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Baton
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Berghamn
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Bergon
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Bergskaret
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Bjorn
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Bockon
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Bredskar
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Byskar
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Degero-Borstskaret
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Degeron
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Enskar
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Esterson
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Eva
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Fjukson
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Germandon
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Granon
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Granskaret
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Halson
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Hamnon
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Hanhinkari
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Haru
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Hastaskaret
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Hinderson
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Huvon
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Javre Sandon
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Javreholmen
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Junkon
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Kataja
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Kluntarna
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Kunoon
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Lagenon
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Langon
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Lappon
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Letto
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Likskar
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Lill Hepokari
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Lill-Furuon
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Lill-Harrsten
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Lill-Rabben
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Mali
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Maloren
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Mannon
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Mellerston
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Mjoon
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Nagelsk
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Naveron
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Norr-Aspen
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Norr-Tistersoarna
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Pitkakari
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Ranon
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Renskar
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Rodkallen
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Rovarn
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Sandgronnorna
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Sandskar
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Sandskaret
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Sarven-Riskilo
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Sarvenkataja
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Saxskaret
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Seskar-Furo
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Seskaro
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Sigfridson
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Skomakaren
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Skvalpen
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Smalson
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Smaskaren
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Sor-Aspen
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Sor-Tistersoarna
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Stenskaret
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Stor-Furuon
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Stor-Harrsten
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Stor-Hepokari
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Stor-Rabben
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Storbrandon
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Svarton
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Tantamanni
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Torne-Furo
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Uddskaret
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                V and O Knivskar
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Vargon
EU-139 Norrbotten County group                                                Ylikari
EU-140 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province group                                      Angson
EU-140 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province group                                      Haapasaari
EU-140 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province group                                      Kaunissaari
EU-140 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province group                                      Kirkonmaa
EU-140 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province group                                      Koukkusaari
EU-140 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province group                                      Kuolioluoto
EU-140 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province group                                      Kuorsalo
EU-140 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province group                                      Kuutsalo
EU-140 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province group                                      Langon
EU-140 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province group                                      Lehmasaari
EU-140 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province group                                      Orrengrund
EU-140 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province group                                      Pitkasaari
EU-140 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province group                                      Rankki Ranko
EU-140 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province group                                      Ristisaari
EU-140 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province group                                      Saunasaari
EU-140 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province group                                      Suuri-Musta
EU-140 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province group                                      Tammio
EU-140 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province group                                      Vassaari
EU-140 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province group                                      Vehkaluoto
EU-140 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province group                                      Viikarinsaari
EU-140 Etela-Suomi (Kymi) Province group                                      Vuorisaari
EU-141 Finnmark County East group                                             Hornoya
EU-141 Finnmark County East group                                             Reinoya
EU-141 Finnmark County East group                                             Vardo
EU-142 Oviedo / Santander Province group                                      Casilda
EU-142 Oviedo / Santander Province group                                      Castro de Ballota
EU-142 Oviedo / Santander Province group                                      Castro de Poo
EU-142 Oviedo / Santander Province group                                      Conejera
EU-142 Oviedo / Santander Province group                                      Deva
EU-142 Oviedo / Santander Province group                                      Erbosa
EU-142 Oviedo / Santander Province group                                      Mouro
EU-142 Oviedo / Santander Province group                                      Palo de Poo
EU-142 Oviedo / Santander Province group                                      Solita
EU-143 Cadiz / Huelva Province group                                          Las Palomas
EU-143 Cadiz / Huelva Province group                                          Sancti-Petri
EU-144 Calabria / Basilicata region group                                     Cirella
EU-144 Calabria / Basilicata region group                                     Dino
EU-144 Calabria / Basilicata region group                                     Santo Ianni
EU-145 Algarve Province group                                                 Barreta
EU-145 Algarve Province group                                                 Culatra
EU-146 Zuid Holland / Zeeland Province group                                  Goeree Overflakkee
EU-146 Zuid Holland / Zeeland Province group                                  Schouwen Duiveland
EU-146 Zuid Holland / Zeeland Province group                                  Tiengemeten
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Beloguzikha
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Berezhnoy Sosnovets
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Bol'shoy Kimalishche
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Bol'shoy Kuz'min
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Bol'shoy Nokhka Luda
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Bol'shoy Zhuzhmuy
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Dlinnyy
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Kalgantsy Islands
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Kemludskiy
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Kishkin
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Kondostrov
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Konyov
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Kost'yan
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Kotkano
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Kutul'da
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Luda-Nakhkonitsa
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Malyy Zhuzhmuy
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Medvezhiy
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Myagostrov
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Nemetskiy Kuzov
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Osinka
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Parusnitsy
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Perkhludi Islands
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Pezhostrov
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Rakushki Islands
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Ravluda
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Razostrov
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Rovnyazhiy
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Russkiy Kuzov
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Ryavoluda
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Salma-Ludy Islands
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Samba-Luda
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Satam
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Sedel'nyye Islands
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Sedostrov
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Sev Kil'yak
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Sev Kolovar
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Sidorov
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Sonostrov (QSOs before 1 January 1995)
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Taparukha
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Tiunets
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Tupichikha
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Uglovoy
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Voron'i Islands
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Yakostrov
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Yuzhnyy Rombak
EU-147 White Sea Coast group                                                  Zelenaya Luda
EU-148 Languedoc-Roussillon Region group                                      Fort Brescou
EU-149 Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County group                              Aegna
EU-149 Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County group                              Aksi
EU-149 Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County group                              Keri
EU-149 Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County group                              Koipsi
EU-149 Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County group                              Krassi
EU-149 Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County group                              Krasuli
EU-149 Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County group                              Louna-Malusi
EU-149 Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County group                              Louna-Uhtju
EU-149 Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County group                              Mohni
EU-149 Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County group                              Naissaar
EU-149 Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County group                              Pedassaar
EU-149 Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County group                              Pohja-Malusi
EU-149 Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County group                              Pohja-Uhtju
EU-149 Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County group                              Prangli
EU-149 Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County group                              Rammu
EU-149 Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County group                              Suur-Pakri
EU-149 Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County group                              Vahekari
EU-149 Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County group                              Vaike-Pakri
EU-149 Tallinn & Harjumaa / Virumaa County group                              Vaindloo
EU-150 Minho / Douro Litoral / Beira Litoral Province group                   Insua
EU-151 Castellon / Valencia Province group                                    Penyeta del Moro
EU-152 Almeria / Grande / Malaga Province group                               San Juan de Los Terreros
EU-153 White Sea Coast West group                                             Anfal Islands
EU-153 White Sea Coast West group                                             Baklan
EU-153 White Sea Coast West group                                             Bol'shoy Kaynets
EU-153 White Sea Coast West group                                             Golets
EU-153 White Sea Coast West group                                             Gremikha
EU-153 White Sea Coast West group                                             Khedostrov
EU-153 White Sea Coast West group                                             Kiy
EU-153 White Sea Coast West group                                             Kumbysh
EU-153 White Sea Coast West group                                             Layda
EU-153 White Sea Coast West group                                             Lesnaya Osinka
EU-153 White Sea Coast West group                                             Lyasomin
EU-153 White Sea Coast West group                                             Mud'yugskiy
EU-153 White Sea Coast West group                                             Nikol'skiy
EU-153 White Sea Coast West group                                             Nyapa
EU-153 White Sea Coast West group                                             Ontsevy Ludy Islands
EU-153 White Sea Coast West group                                             Podostrov
EU-153 White Sea Coast West group                                             Pulonets
EU-153 White Sea Coast West group                                             Purluda
EU-153 White Sea Coast West group                                             Razboynik
EU-153 White Sea Coast West group                                             Shogli Islands
EU-153 White Sea Coast West group                                             Tonkaya Osinka
EU-153 White Sea Coast West group                                             Zhizhginskiy
EU-155 Emilia Romagna Region group                                            Baron
EU-155 Emilia Romagna Region group                                            Scanno di Piallazza
EU-156 Basse-Normandie (Manche West) Region group                             Tombelaine
EU-157 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor East / Ille et Vilaine) Region group           Agot
EU-157 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor East / Ille et Vilaine) Region group           Cezembre
EU-157 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor East / Ille et Vilaine) Region group           Harbour
EU-157 Bretagne (Cotes-d'Armor East / Ille et Vilaine) Region group           Herpin
EU-158 Peloponnisos (Messinia) Region group                                   Agios Mariani
EU-158 Peloponnisos (Messinia) Region group                                   Avgo
EU-158 Peloponnisos (Messinia) Region group                                   Proti
EU-158 Peloponnisos (Messinia) Region group                                   Sapientza
EU-158 Peloponnisos (Messinia) Region group                                   Schiza
EU-158 Peloponnisos (Messinia) Region group                                   Venetiko
EU-159 Aquitaine Region group                                                 Banc d'Arguin
EU-159 Aquitaine Region group                                                 Cordouan
EU-160 Barents Sea Coast group                                                Chaichiy
EU-160 Barents Sea Coast group                                                Korga
EU-161 Barents Sea Coast East group                                           Bol'shoy Litskiy
EU-161 Barents Sea Coast East group                                           Bol'shoy Zelenets
EU-161 Barents Sea Coast East group                                           Chaichiy
EU-161 Barents Sea Coast East group                                           Kharlov
EU-161 Barents Sea Coast East group                                           Kuvshin
EU-161 Barents Sea Coast East group                                           Lumbovskiy
EU-161 Barents Sea Coast East group                                           Malyy Litskiy
EU-161 Barents Sea Coast East group                                           Medvezhiy
EU-161 Barents Sea Coast East group                                           Sosnovets
EU-161 Barents Sea Coast East group                                           Veshnyak
EU-161 Barents Sea Coast East group                                           Veshnyak
EU-161 Barents Sea Coast East group                                           Vitte
EU-162 White Sea Coast group                                                  Bol'shoy Gal'muk
EU-162 White Sea Coast group                                                  Glov
EU-162 White Sea Coast group                                                  Golovin
EU-162 White Sea Coast group                                                  Goreliye Islands
EU-162 White Sea Coast group                                                  Kibirinskiye Ludy Islands
EU-162 White Sea Coast group                                                  Kruglyy
EU-162 White Sea Coast group                                                  Lodeyniy
EU-162 White Sea Coast group                                                  Lomtishniye Islands
EU-162 White Sea Coast group                                                  Malyy
EU-162 White Sea Coast group                                                  Medvezhiy
EU-162 White Sea Coast group                                                  Naumikha
EU-162 White Sea Coast group                                                  Oleniy
EU-162 White Sea Coast group                                                  Rogoviye Ludy Islands
EU-162 White Sea Coast group                                                  Ryashkov
EU-162 White Sea Coast group                                                  Sredniye Ludy Islands
EU-162 White Sea Coast group                                                  Tarasikha
EU-162 White Sea Coast group                                                  Vachev
EU-162 White Sea Coast group                                                  Vlasov
EU-162 White Sea Coast group                                                  Voroniy
EU-163 Montenegro group (aka Crna Gora group)                                 Katic
EU-163 Montenegro group (aka Crna Gora group)                                 Sv Nedjelja
EU-163 Montenegro group (aka Crna Gora group)                                 Sv Nikola
EU-164 Corsica's Coastal Islands                                              Bruzzi
EU-164 Corsica's Coastal Islands                                              Camaro Canto
EU-164 Corsica's Coastal Islands                                              Cavallo
EU-164 Corsica's Coastal Islands                                              Finocchiarola
EU-164 Corsica's Coastal Islands                                              Giraglia
EU-164 Corsica's Coastal Islands                                              Lavezzi Islands
EU-164 Corsica's Coastal Islands                                              Les Moines
EU-164 Corsica's Coastal Islands                                              Piana/Sperone
EU-164 Corsica's Coastal Islands                                              Poraggia
EU-164 Corsica's Coastal Islands                                              Ratino
EU-164 Corsica's Coastal Islands                                              San Bainso
EU-164 Corsica's Coastal Islands                                              San Cipriano
EU-164 Corsica's Coastal Islands                                              Sperduto
EU-164 Corsica's Coastal Islands                                              Toro
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Asinara
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Cavoli
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Cormorani
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Fico
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Figarolo
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Foradada
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Il Catalano
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Il Toro
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             La Vacca
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Li Nibani
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Maddalena di Alghero
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Mal di Ventre
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Meli
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Molara
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Molarotto
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Mortorio
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Ogliastra
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Pedrami
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Piana (dell' Asinara)
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Quirra
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Ratti
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Rossa di Badesi
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Rossa di Teulada
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             San Macario
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             San Pietro
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Serpentara
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Soffi
EU-165 Sardinia's Coastal Islands                                             Tavolara
EU-166 Sicily's Coastal Islands                                               Asinelli
EU-166 Sicily's Coastal Islands                                               Femmine
EU-166 Sicily's Coastal Islands                                               Il Faraglione
EU-166 Sicily's Coastal Islands                                               La Scuola
EU-166 Sicily's Coastal Islands                                               Lachea
EU-166 Sicily's Coastal Islands                                               Lunga
EU-166 Sicily's Coastal Islands                                               Pietra di Patti
EU-166 Sicily's Coastal Islands                                               Porri
EU-166 Sicily's Coastal Islands                                               San Pantaleo
EU-166 Sicily's Coastal Islands                                               Santa Maria
EU-166 Sicily's Coastal Islands                                               Vendicari
EU-167 Baixo Alentejo Province group                                          Pessegueiro
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Aedey
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Akureyjar
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Andey
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Arney
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Bildsey
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Bjarnarey
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Bjarneyjar
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Brokey
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Drangey
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Eldey
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Eldeyjardrangur
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Ellidaey
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Engey
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Fagurey
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Flatey
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Flatey
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Fremri Langey
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Grimsey
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Grimsey
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Hergilsey
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Hlada
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Holey
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Hrappsey
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Hrisey
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Hrollaugseyjar
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Hvallatur
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Klofningur
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Langey
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Malmey
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Manareyjar
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Olafseyjar
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Oxney
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Papey
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Raudseyjar
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Seley
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Skaleyjar
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Skrudur
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Sudurlond
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Svefneyjar
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Svidnur
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Tvisker
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Videy
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Vigur
EU-168 Iceland's Coastal Islands                                              Vigur
EU-169 Albania group                                                          Sazan
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Aba Vela and Mala
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Arta Mala
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Arta Vela
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Babac
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Babuljak
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Balabra Vela and Mala
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Blitvenica
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Borovnik
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Brusnjak
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Dolfin
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Dragunara
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Drazemanski Mali
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Drazemanski Veli
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Drvenik
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Dugi Otok
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Galiola
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Gangarol
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Glamoc
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Gornji Skolj
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Greben
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Gustac
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Gustac
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Gustac
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Ist
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Iz
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Kakan
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Kameni Zakan
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Kaprije
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Kasela
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Katina
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Kornat
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Kosara
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Kukuljar
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Kurba Mala
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Kurba Vela
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Lavdara
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Lavsa
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Levrnaka
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Lunga
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Lutrosnjak
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Mali Laganj
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Mali Sikavac
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Mana
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Maun
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Misnjak Mali
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Misnjak Veli
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Molat
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Morovnik
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Mrtovnjak
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Mrtovnjak
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Mrtovnjak
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Murvenjak
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Oblik
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Oblik
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Obonjan
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Okljuc
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Olib
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Osljak
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Pag
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Pasman
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Piskera
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Planik
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Pohlib
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Premuda
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Prisnjak
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Prvic
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Radelj
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Rasip Mali
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Rasip Veli
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Rava
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Ravan
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Ravna Sika
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Ravni Zakan
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Rivanj
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Sestrica Mala
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Sestrica Vela
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Sestrunj
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Silba
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Silo
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Sit
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Skarda
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Skoljic
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Skrda
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Skulj
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Smokvica
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Smokvica Vela
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Sv Katarina
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Tetovisnjak Mali
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Tetovisnjak Veli
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Tijat
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Tmara
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Tramercica
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Tramerka
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Tri Sestrice
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Tun Mali
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Tun Veli
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Ugljan
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Veli Laganj
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Veli Sikavac
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Veli Skolj
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Vir
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Vodenjak
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Vodnjak
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Vrgada
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Zirje
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Zizanj
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Zlarin
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Zmajan
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Zminjak
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Zut
EU-170 Dalmatia North group                                                   Zverinac
EU-171 Jylland North group                                                    Agero
EU-171 Jylland North group                                                    Borreholm
EU-171 Jylland North group                                                    Egholm
EU-171 Jylland North group                                                    Fruens Holm
EU-171 Jylland North group                                                    Fur
EU-171 Jylland North group                                                    Hirsholmene
EU-171 Jylland North group                                                    Jegindo
EU-171 Jylland North group                                                    Lindholm
EU-171 Jylland North group                                                    Livo
EU-171 Jylland North group                                                    Mors
EU-171 Jylland North group                                                    Tagholme
EU-171 Jylland North group                                                    Troldholme
EU-171 Jylland North group                                                    Vendsyssel-Thy / Nordjylland
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Aebelo
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Aero
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Aro
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Avernako
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Bago
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Barso
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Birkholm
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Bjorno
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Brandso
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Drejo
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Endelave
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Faeno
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Fyn
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Hjarno
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Hjelm
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Hjorto
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Illumo
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Langeland
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Lyo
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Romso
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Samso
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Sio
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Skaro
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Stryno
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Tasinge
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Thuro
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Toro
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Tuno
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Vejro/Arhus
EU-172 Jylland East and Fyn group                                             Vigelso
EU-173 Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province group                                      Anttoora
EU-173 Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province group                                      Bastuskar
EU-173 Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province group                                      Enskeri
EU-173 Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province group                                      Ilgrund
EU-173 Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province group                                      Isomaa
EU-173 Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province group                                      Kalla
EU-173 Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province group                                      Kuuskajaskari
EU-173 Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province group                                      Kylmapihlaja
EU-173 Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province group                                      Lampaluoto
EU-173 Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province group                                      Ouransaaristo
EU-173 Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province group                                      Pastuskeri
EU-173 Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province group                                      Pastuskeri
EU-173 Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province group                                      Pirskeri
EU-173 Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province group                                      Reposaari Rafso
EU-173 Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province group                                      Sandstrominkari
EU-173 Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province group                                      Sappi
EU-173 Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province group                                      Sunaskeri
EU-173 Lansi-Suomi (Pori) Province group                                      Tahkoluoto
EU-174 Makedonia / Thraki Region group                                        Amoliani
EU-174 Makedonia / Thraki Region group                                        Drenia Islands
EU-174 Makedonia / Thraki Region group                                        Eleftheronisi
EU-174 Makedonia / Thraki Region group                                        Kapros
EU-174 Makedonia / Thraki Region group                                        Kelyfos
EU-174 Makedonia / Thraki Region group                                        Koinyra
EU-174 Makedonia / Thraki Region group                                        Panagia
EU-174 Makedonia / Thraki Region group                                        Samothraki
EU-174 Makedonia / Thraki Region group                                        Thasopoula
EU-174 Makedonia / Thraki Region group                                        Thasos
EU-175 Central Azores group                                                   Faial
EU-175 Central Azores group                                                   Graciosa
EU-175 Central Azores group                                                   Pico
EU-175 Central Azores group                                                   Sao Jorge
EU-175 Central Azores group                                                   Terceira
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Agon
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Balson
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Brannon
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Drakon
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Eggegrund
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Enmaren
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Enskar
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Gillingson
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Gran
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Grasjalsbadan
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Grimskar
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Hogharen
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Idenorsolmen
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Innerston
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Kalvhararna
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Klacksorarna
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Krakon
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Kusokalv
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Kuson
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Leskar
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Lilljungfrun
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Limo
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Lovgrund
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Norrskar
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Norrskar Vitorarna
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Nygrund
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Osteron Jattholmarna
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Prastgrundet
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Ravskar
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Sandskar
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Sjalstenarna
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Storjungfrun
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Tarnsharet
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Tihallan
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Tunaolmen
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Tupparna
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Vasteron Jattholmarna
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Vitgrund
EU-176 Gavleborg County group                                                 Vitskar
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Alo
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Arko
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Armno
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Asko
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Aspholm
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Aspoja
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Bergo
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Beten
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Bjorkskar
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Boso
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Enskar
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Fagelo
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Fango
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Granso
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Grasmaro
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Haradskar
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Harstena
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Hartson
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Hasko
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Hasselo
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Havringe
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Hoko
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Kallso
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Kattilo
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Korso
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Krakmaro
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Kramo
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Lacka
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Lammskar
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Langon
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Langskar
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Lill Boso
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Lilla Olson
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Lindoja
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Lunda
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Lundskar
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Missjo
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Ornklubb
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Ringson
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               St Rimmo
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Stora Alo - Boko
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Vaggo
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Vanso
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Vastero
EU-177 Sodermanland / Ostergotland County group                               Vasteron
EU-178 Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South group                          Edikrava laid
EU-178 Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South group                          Imutilaid
EU-178 Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South group                          Kihnu
EU-178 Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South group                          Kullilaid
EU-178 Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South group                          Manilaid
EU-178 Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South group                          Ruhnu
EU-178 Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South group                          Sangelaid
EU-178 Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South group                          Selglaid
EU-178 Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South group                          Sillalaid
EU-178 Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South group                          Sorgu
EU-178 Parnumaa County / Saaremaa County South group                          Umalaid
EU-179 Black Sea Coast group                                                  Babin
EU-179 Black Sea Coast group                                                  Berezan'
EU-179 Black Sea Coast group                                                  Dolgiy
EU-179 Black Sea Coast group                                                  Kalanchakskiye Islands
EU-179 Black Sea Coast group                                                  Orlov
EU-179 Black Sea Coast group                                                  Smolenyy
EU-180 Black Sea Coast group                                                  Kosa Tuzla
EU-180 Black Sea Coast group                                                  Lebyazh'i Islands
EU-181 Bulgaria group                                                         Sveta Anastasiya
EU-181 Bulgaria group                                                         Sveti Ivan
EU-182 Black Sea Coast group                                                  Ankudinov
EU-182 Black Sea Coast group                                                  Ochakovskiy
EU-182 Black Sea Coast group                                                  Peschanyy
EU-182 Black Sea Coast group                                                  Poludennyy
EU-182 Black Sea Coast group                                                  Stambul'skiy
EU-182 Black Sea Coast group                                                  Zmeiniy
EU-183 Romania group                                                          Sacalinu Mare
EU-184 Oulu Province group                                                    Hailuoto
EU-184 Oulu Province group                                                    Hietakalla
EU-184 Oulu Province group                                                    Hietakari
EU-184 Oulu Province group                                                    Hiuvet
EU-184 Oulu Province group                                                    Hoikka-Hiue
EU-184 Oulu Province group                                                    Iso-Hiue
EU-184 Oulu Province group                                                    Kotakari
EU-184 Oulu Province group                                                    Kriisi
EU-184 Oulu Province group                                                    Kropsu
EU-184 Oulu Province group                                                    Maakalla
EU-184 Oulu Province group                                                    Maakrunni
EU-184 Oulu Province group                                                    Roytta
EU-184 Oulu Province group                                                    Satakari
EU-184 Oulu Province group                                                    Ulkokalla
EU-184 Oulu Province group                                                    Ulkoklama
EU-184 Oulu Province group                                                    Ulkokrunni
EU-185 Black Sea Coast group                                                  Dzendzik
EU-185 Black Sea Coast group                                                  Golen'kyy
EU-185 Black Sea Coast group                                                  Krupinina
EU-185 Black Sea Coast group                                                  Sudzhuk
EU-186 Turkey group                                                           Gokceada
EU-186 Turkey group                                                           Saros Islands
EU-187 Crete's Coastal Islands                                                Agios Theodoros
EU-187 Crete's Coastal Islands                                                Agria Gramvousa
EU-187 Crete's Coastal Islands                                                Avgo
EU-187 Crete's Coastal Islands                                                Chrysi
EU-187 Crete's Coastal Islands                                                Dia
EU-187 Crete's Coastal Islands                                                Dragonada
EU-187 Crete's Coastal Islands                                                Elasa
EU-187 Crete's Coastal Islands                                                Gavdopoula
EU-187 Crete's Coastal Islands                                                Gavdos
EU-187 Crete's Coastal Islands                                                Gianysada
EU-187 Crete's Coastal Islands                                                Imeri Gramvousa
EU-187 Crete's Coastal Islands                                                Koufonisi
EU-187 Crete's Coastal Islands                                                Lazaretta
EU-187 Crete's Coastal Islands                                                Paximadia
EU-187 Crete's Coastal Islands                                                Pontikonisi
EU-187 Crete's Coastal Islands                                                Pseira
EU-188 Pechorskoye Sea Coast West group                                       Sengeyskiy
EU-188 Pechorskoye Sea Coast West group                                       Timanets
EU-189 Isle of Rockall                                                        Rockall
EU-190 Viktoriya Isl.                                                         Viktoriya
EU-191 Fericirii Isl                                                          Fericirii
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Andros
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Big Wood
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Brigantine Cays
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Cat
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Conception
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Curley Cut Cays
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Current
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Darby
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Dolly Cays
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Egg
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Eleuthera
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Flamingo
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Great Exuma
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Great Guana
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Green
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Guinchos
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Harbour
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Hog
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Jamaica
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Joulter Cays
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Lee Stocking
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Little Darby
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Little Exuma
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Little Ragged
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Little San Salvador
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Long Island
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Man
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Man-of-War
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                New Providence
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Nurse
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Paradise
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Raccoon
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Ragged
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Rose
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Royal
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Rum
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Russell
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Salt
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                San Salvador
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Santo Domingo
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Seal
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Shroud
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Spruce
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Staniel
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Stocking
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                The Brothers
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Verde
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Water Cays
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Williams
NA-001 Great Bahama Bank group                                                Young
NA-002 Caicos Islands                                                         Ambergris Cays
NA-002 Caicos Islands                                                         East Caicos
NA-002 Caicos Islands                                                         French
NA-002 Caicos Islands                                                         Middle Caicos
NA-002 Caicos Islands                                                         North Caicos
NA-002 Caicos Islands                                                         Parrot
NA-002 Caicos Islands                                                         Pine
NA-002 Caicos Islands                                                         Providenciales
NA-002 Caicos Islands                                                         Seal Cays
NA-002 Caicos Islands                                                         South Caicos
NA-002 Caicos Islands                                                         Water
NA-002 Caicos Islands                                                         West Caicos
NA-002 Caicos Islands                                                         White Cays
NA-003 Turks Islands                                                          Big Sand
NA-003 Turks Islands                                                          Cotton
NA-003 Turks Islands                                                          East
NA-003 Turks Islands                                                          Gibb's
NA-003 Turks Islands                                                          Grand Turk
NA-003 Turks Islands                                                          Long
NA-003 Turks Islands                                                          Pear
NA-003 Turks Islands                                                          Penniston
NA-003 Turks Islands                                                          Salt
NA-004 North Slope County Centre group                                        Cross
NA-004 North Slope County Centre group                                        Endeavor
NA-004 North Slope County Centre group                                        Eskimo Islands
NA-004 North Slope County Centre group                                        Jones Islands
NA-004 North Slope County Centre group                                        Midway Islands
NA-004 North Slope County Centre group                                        Return Islands
NA-005 Bermuda Islands                                                        Bermuda
NA-005 Bermuda Islands                                                        Boaz
NA-005 Bermuda Islands                                                        Coney
NA-005 Bermuda Islands                                                        Nonsuch
NA-005 Bermuda Islands                                                        North Ireland
NA-005 Bermuda Islands                                                        Paget
NA-005 Bermuda Islands                                                        Somerset
NA-005 Bermuda Islands                                                        South Ireland
NA-005 Bermuda Islands                                                        St David's
NA-005 Bermuda Islands                                                        St George's
NA-006 Nunavut (Victoria Island) group                                        Kilian
NA-006 Nunavut (Victoria Island) group                                        Stefansson
NA-006 Nunavut (Victoria Island) group                                        Victoria
NA-007 Nunavut (Southampton Island) group                                     Coats
NA-007 Nunavut (Southampton Island) group                                     Southampton
NA-007 Nunavut (Southampton Island) group                                     Vansittart
NA-008 Nunavut (Ellesmere Island) group                                       Ellesmere
NA-008 Nunavut (Ellesmere Island) group                                       Ward Hunt
NA-009 Nunavut (Parry Islands) group                                          Baillie-Hamilton
NA-009 Nunavut (Parry Islands) group                                          Bathurst
NA-009 Nunavut (Parry Islands) group                                          Borden
NA-009 Nunavut (Parry Islands) group                                          Brock
NA-009 Nunavut (Parry Islands) group                                          Byam Martin
NA-009 Nunavut (Parry Islands) group                                          Cameron
NA-009 Nunavut (Parry Islands) group                                          Coburg
NA-009 Nunavut (Parry Islands) group                                          Cornwall
NA-009 Nunavut (Parry Islands) group                                          Cornwallis
NA-009 Nunavut (Parry Islands) group                                          Devon
NA-009 Nunavut (Parry Islands) group                                          Eglinton
NA-009 Nunavut (Parry Islands) group                                          Emerald
NA-009 Nunavut (Parry Islands) group                                          Graham
NA-009 Nunavut (Parry Islands) group                                          Grosvenor
NA-009 Nunavut (Parry Islands) group                                          Lougheed
NA-009 Nunavut (Parry Islands) group                                          Mackenzie King
NA-009 Nunavut (Parry Islands) group                                          Melville
NA-009 Nunavut (Parry Islands) group                                          Prince Patrick
NA-010 Nova Scotia Province (Cape Breton Island) group                        Bird Islands
NA-010 Nova Scotia Province (Cape Breton Island) group                        Cape Breton
NA-010 Nova Scotia Province (Cape Breton Island) group                        Henry
NA-010 Nova Scotia Province (Cape Breton Island) group                        Janvrin
NA-010 Nova Scotia Province (Cape Breton Island) group                        Madame
NA-010 Nova Scotia Province (Cape Breton Island) group                        Margaree
NA-010 Nova Scotia Province (Cape Breton Island) group                        Petit-de-Grat
NA-010 Nova Scotia Province (Cape Breton Island) group                        Port Hood
NA-010 Nova Scotia Province (Cape Breton Island) group                        Scaterie
NA-011 Clipperton Island                                                      Clipperton
NA-012 Coco's Island                                                          Coco
NA-012 Coco's Island                                                          Conico
NA-012 Coco's Island                                                          Dos Amigos Islands
NA-012 Coco's Island                                                          Manuelita
NA-013 Caribbean Sea Coast Centre group                                       Askill
NA-013 Caribbean Sea Coast Centre group                                       Bill Bird
NA-013 Caribbean Sea Coast Centre group                                       French
NA-013 Caribbean Sea Coast Centre group                                       Great King
NA-013 Caribbean Sea Coast Centre group                                       Great Tyra
NA-013 Caribbean Sea Coast Centre group                                       Guerrero Cays
NA-013 Caribbean Sea Coast Centre group                                       Little King
NA-013 Caribbean Sea Coast Centre group                                       Little Tyra
NA-013 Caribbean Sea Coast Centre group                                       Maiz Islands
NA-013 Caribbean Sea Coast Centre group                                       Seal
NA-013 Caribbean Sea Coast Centre group                                       Tungwarra Cays
NA-013 Caribbean Sea Coast Centre group                                       Water
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Adam
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Bar
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Barnes
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Beans
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Bliss
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Campobello
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Casco Bay
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Cheney
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Cherry
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Deer
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Dinner
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Grand Manan
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Great Duck
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Green
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Grindstone
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Hardwood
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Head Harbour
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Hospital Islands
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Indian
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Jamison
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Machias Seal
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Macs
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Manawagonish
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Marble
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Mowat
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Nubble
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Outer Wood
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Parker
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Partridge
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Pendleton
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Popes
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Ross
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Salkeld Islands
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Sandy
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Simpsons
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Spectacle Islands
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Spruce
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     St Helens
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     The Wolves
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Three Islands
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Thumb Cap
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     White
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     White Head
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     White Horse
NA-014 New Brunswick Province South group                                     Wood
NA-015 Cuba (main island and coastal islands not qualifying for other groups) Cuba
NA-016 Cayman Islands                                                         Cayman Brac
NA-016 Cayman Islands                                                         Cayman Islands
NA-016 Cayman Islands                                                         Grand Cayman
NA-016 Cayman Islands                                                         Little Cayman
NA-017 Baja California State South West group                                 Benito Islands
NA-017 Baja California State South West group                                 Cedros
NA-017 Baja California State South West group                                 San Jeronimo
NA-018 Greenland (main island and coastal islands not qualifying for other groGreenland
NA-019 Kodiak group                                                           Afognak
NA-019 Kodiak group                                                           Aiaktalik
NA-019 Kodiak group                                                           Ban
NA-019 Kodiak group                                                           Kodiak
NA-019 Kodiak group                                                           Marmot
NA-019 Kodiak group                                                           Raspberry
NA-019 Kodiak group                                                           Shuyak
NA-019 Kodiak group                                                           Sitkalidak
NA-019 Kodiak group                                                           Spruce
NA-019 Kodiak group                                                           Twoheaded
NA-019 Kodiak group                                                           Ugak
NA-019 Kodiak group                                                           Uganik
NA-019 Kodiak group                                                           Woody
NA-020 Aves Island                                                            Aves
NA-021 Barbados                                                               Barbados
NA-022 Anguilla                                                               Anguilla
NA-022 Anguilla                                                               Anguillita
NA-022 Anguilla                                                               Dog
NA-022 Anguilla                                                               Prickly Pear Cays
NA-022 Anguilla                                                               Seal Islands
NA-022 Anguilla                                                               Sombrero
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Anegada
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Beef
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 British Virgin Is
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Buck
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Cooper
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Eustatia
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Frenchman's
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Ginger
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Great Camanoe
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Great Thatch
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Great Tobago
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Guana
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Jost Van Dyke
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Little Camanoe
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Little Jost Van Dyke
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Little Thatch
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Little Tobago
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Marina
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Mosquito
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Necker
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Norman
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Peter
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Prickly Pear
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Salt
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Scrub
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 The Dogs
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Tortola
NA-023 British Virgin Islands                                                 Virgin Gorda
NA-024 Grenada                                                                Grenada
NA-025 The Grenadines                                                         A Quatre
NA-025 The Grenadines                                                         Baliceaux
NA-025 The Grenadines                                                         Battowia
NA-025 The Grenadines                                                         Bequia
NA-025 The Grenadines                                                         Canouan
NA-025 The Grenadines                                                         Mayreau
NA-025 The Grenadines                                                         Mustique
NA-025 The Grenadines                                                         Palm
NA-025 The Grenadines                                                         Petit Canouan
NA-025 The Grenadines                                                         Petit Mustique
NA-025 The Grenadines                                                         Petit St Vincent
NA-025 The Grenadines                                                         Savan
NA-025 The Grenadines                                                         Tobago Cays
NA-025 The Grenadines                                                         Union
NA-026 New York State group                                                   City
NA-026 New York State group                                                   Davids
NA-026 New York State group                                                   Fire
NA-026 New York State group                                                   Fishers
NA-026 New York State group                                                   Gardiners
NA-026 New York State group                                                   Governors
NA-026 New York State group                                                   Great Gull
NA-026 New York State group                                                   Hart
NA-026 New York State group                                                   Hoffman
NA-026 New York State group                                                   Little Gull
NA-026 New York State group                                                   Long
NA-026 New York State group                                                   Plum
NA-026 New York State group                                                   Robins
NA-026 New York State group                                                   Shelter
NA-026 New York State group                                                   Swinburne
NA-027 Newfoundland Island (main island and coastal islands not qualifying forBrighton
NA-027 Newfoundland Island (main island and coastal islands not qualifying forCobbler
NA-027 Newfoundland Island (main island and coastal islands not qualifying forNewfoundland
NA-027 Newfoundland Island (main island and coastal islands not qualifying forPilley's
NA-027 Newfoundland Island (main island and coastal islands not qualifying forRandom
NA-027 Newfoundland Island (main island and coastal islands not qualifying forTriton
NA-028 Pribilof Islands                                                       Otter
NA-028 Pribilof Islands                                                       Pribilof Islands
NA-028 Pribilof Islands                                                       Saint George
NA-028 Pribilof Islands                                                       Saint Paul
NA-028 Pribilof Islands                                                       Walrus
NA-029 Prince Edward Island (include satellite islands)                       Prince Edward
NA-030 Revilla Gigedo Islands                                                 Revillagigedo Islands
NA-030 Revilla Gigedo Islands                                                 Roca Partida
NA-030 Revilla Gigedo Islands                                                 San Benedicto
NA-030 Revilla Gigedo Islands                                                 Socorro
NA-031 Rhode Island State group                                               Block
NA-031 Rhode Island State group                                               Coasters Harbor
NA-031 Rhode Island State group                                               Conanicut
NA-031 Rhode Island State group                                               Dutch
NA-031 Rhode Island State group                                               Dyer
NA-031 Rhode Island State group                                               Goat
NA-031 Rhode Island State group                                               Gooseberry
NA-031 Rhode Island State group                                               Gould
NA-031 Rhode Island State group                                               Hog
NA-031 Rhode Island State group                                               Hope
NA-031 Rhode Island State group                                               Patience
NA-031 Rhode Island State group                                               Prudence
NA-031 Rhode Island State group                                               Rhode Island
NA-032 St Pierre and Miquelon Islands                                         Aux Marins
NA-032 St Pierre and Miquelon Islands                                         Aux Vainqueurs
NA-032 St Pierre and Miquelon Islands                                         Grand Colombier
NA-032 St Pierre and Miquelon Islands                                         Miquelon
NA-032 St Pierre and Miquelon Islands                                         St Pierre
NA-032 St Pierre and Miquelon Islands                                         St Pierre and Miquelon Islands
NA-033 San Andres Island                                                      Albuquerque Cays
NA-033 San Andres Island                                                      Este Sudeste Cays
NA-033 San Andres Island                                                      San Andres
NA-034 Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) group             Anclote Keys
NA-034 Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) group             Anna Maria
NA-034 Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) group             Boca Ciega
NA-034 Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) group             Cabbage
NA-034 Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) group             Clearwater
NA-034 Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) group             Egmont
NA-034 Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) group             Honeymoon
NA-034 Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) group             Lido
NA-034 Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) group             Long
NA-034 Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) group             Longboat
NA-034 Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) group             Mullet
NA-034 Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) group             Pine
NA-034 Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) group             St Armands
NA-034 Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) group             Treasure
NA-034 Florida State Centre West (Pasco to Sarasota County) group             Vina del Mar
NA-035 Santanilla Islands (aka Swan Islands Cisne Islands)                    Santanilla Islands
NA-036 British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) group                     Broken Group Islands
NA-036 British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) group                     Chatham
NA-036 British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) group                     Cormorant
NA-036 British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) group                     De Courcy
NA-036 British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) group                     Denman
NA-036 British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) group                     Discovery
NA-036 British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) group                     Flores
NA-036 British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) group                     Hope
NA-036 British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) group                     Hornby
NA-036 British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) group                     Link
NA-036 British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) group                     Mary Todd
NA-036 British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) group                     Mudge
NA-036 British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) group                     Nigel
NA-036 British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) group                     Nootka
NA-036 British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) group                     Pearse Islands
NA-036 British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) group                     Scott Islands
NA-036 British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) group                     Trial
NA-036 British Columbia Province (Vancouver Island) group                     Vancouver
NA-037 Near Islands (Semichi Islands) group                                   Alaid
NA-037 Near Islands (Semichi Islands) group                                   Nizki
NA-037 Near Islands (Semichi Islands) group                                   Shemya
NA-038 Quebec Province (La Madeleine Islands) group                           Brion
NA-038 Quebec Province (La Madeleine Islands) group                           Cap aux Meules
NA-038 Quebec Province (La Madeleine Islands) group                           Entree
NA-038 Quebec Province (La Madeleine Islands) group                           Grande Entree
NA-038 Quebec Province (La Madeleine Islands) group                           Grosse
NA-038 Quebec Province (La Madeleine Islands) group                           Havre Aubert
NA-038 Quebec Province (La Madeleine Islands) group                           Havre aux Maisons
NA-038 Quebec Province (La Madeleine Islands) group                           L'Est
NA-038 Quebec Province (La Madeleine Islands) group                           La Madeleine Islands
NA-038 Quebec Province (La Madeleine Islands) group                           Le Corps Mort
NA-038 Quebec Province (La Madeleine Islands) group                           Rochers aux Oiseaux
NA-039 Andreanof Islands                                                      Adak
NA-039 Andreanof Islands                                                      Amlia
NA-039 Andreanof Islands                                                      Atka
NA-039 Andreanof Islands                                                      Bobrof
NA-039 Andreanof Islands                                                      Chugul
NA-039 Andreanof Islands                                                      Great Sitkin
NA-039 Andreanof Islands                                                      Igitkin
NA-039 Andreanof Islands                                                      Kagalaska
NA-039 Andreanof Islands                                                      Kanaga
NA-039 Andreanof Islands                                                      Kasatochi
NA-039 Andreanof Islands                                                      Koniuji
NA-039 Andreanof Islands                                                      Little Tanaga
NA-039 Andreanof Islands                                                      Sagigik
NA-039 Andreanof Islands                                                      Seguam
NA-039 Andreanof Islands                                                      Tagalak
NA-039 Andreanof Islands                                                      Tanadak
NA-039 Andreanof Islands                                                      Tanaga
NA-039 Andreanof Islands                                                      Umak
NA-040 St Lawrence Island                                                     Punuk Islands
NA-040 St Lawrence Island                                                     St Lawrence
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Aaron
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Admiralty
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Annette
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Baker
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Baranof
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Barlow Islands
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Benjamin
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Bird
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Chichagof
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Coney
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Coronation
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Dall
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Douglas
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Duke
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Etolin
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Forrester
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Gravina
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Gull
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Heceta
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Hump
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Kosciusko
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Kruzof
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Kuiu
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Kupreanof
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Lincoln
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Little
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Long
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Lulu
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Mitkof
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  North
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Noyes
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Prince of Wales
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Ralston
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Revillagigedo
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  San Fernando
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Sentinel
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Shelter
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Suemez
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Warren
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Wrangell
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Yakobi
NA-041 Alexander Archipelago                                                  Zarembo
NA-042 Valdez Cordova County West group                                       Green
NA-042 Valdez Cordova County West group                                       Hawkins
NA-042 Valdez Cordova County West group                                       Hinchinbrook
NA-042 Valdez Cordova County West group                                       Knight
NA-042 Valdez Cordova County West group                                       Middleton
NA-042 Valdez Cordova County West group                                       Montague
NA-042 Valdez Cordova County West group                                       Naked
NA-042 Valdez Cordova County West group                                       Perry
NA-042 Valdez Cordova County West group                                       Wooded Islands
NA-043 Nunavut (Sverdrup Islands) group                                       Amund Ringnes
NA-043 Nunavut (Sverdrup Islands) group                                       Axel Heiberg
NA-043 Nunavut (Sverdrup Islands) group                                       Ellef Ringnes
NA-043 Nunavut (Sverdrup Islands) group                                       King Christian
NA-043 Nunavut (Sverdrup Islands) group                                       Meighen
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           American
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Anthony Islands
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Assizes
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Bake Apple
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Ballast
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Battle
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Belle Isle
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Birchy Narrows
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Black
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Bull
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Burnt
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Butler
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Camp Islands
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Captain Jack's
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Cartwright
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Castle
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Chapel
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Collingham
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Cooper
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Copper
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Crow
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Curlew
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Denbigh
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Devils Lookout
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Dog Islands
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Double
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Double Islands
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Duck
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Duck Islands
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           East
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Eastern
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Fish
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Flat
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Fling Islands
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Gannet Islands
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           George
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Goose
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Grady
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Granby
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Great
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Great Caribou
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Green
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Green
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Gull
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Gull
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Halfway
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Handy Harbour
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Hare
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Hare
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Hare
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Hare
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Hare Islands
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Hawke
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Haypook
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Herringnet
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Hiscock Islands
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Horse Chops
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Huntingdon
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Independent
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Indian
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Island of Ponds
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Jack Fling
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Jennifer
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Lazyman
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Ledge
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Leg
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Lewis
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Long
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Long
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Long
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Meadow
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Narrows
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Newfoundland
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Norman
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           North
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           North Stag
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Offer Red
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Old Man
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Packs Harbour
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Paddy Bond
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Peterel Islands
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Pigeon
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Porcupine
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Red
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Roundhill
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Sandy Islands
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Seal Islands
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Shag
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Ships
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           South Duck
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           South Green
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           South Stag
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           South Wolf
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Southern
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Spotted
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Square
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           St Charles Gull
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           St Peter Islands
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Stony
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Sugarloaf
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Tilcey
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Tub
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Tumbledown Dick
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Twin Islands
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Venison
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           West
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           West
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           White Fox
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Whitefish
NA-044 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) South group                           Yellow Fox
NA-045 Quintana Roo State North group                                         Contoy
NA-045 Quintana Roo State North group                                         Holbox
NA-045 Quintana Roo State North group                                         Mujeres
NA-046 Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) group         Chappaquiddick
NA-046 Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) group         Cuttyhunk
NA-046 Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) group         Martha's Vineyard
NA-046 Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) group         Muskeget
NA-046 Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) group         Nantucket
NA-046 Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) group         Nashawena
NA-046 Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) group         Naushon
NA-046 Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) group         No Mans Land
NA-046 Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) group         Nonamesset
NA-046 Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) group         Pasque
NA-046 Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) group         Penikese
NA-046 Massachusetts State South (Bristol to Barnstable County) group         Tuckernuck
NA-047 Nunavut (Baffin Island) group                                          Baffin
NA-048 Bimini Islands                                                         Bimini Islands
NA-048 Bimini Islands                                                         Cat Cays
NA-048 Bimini Islands                                                         Great Isaac
NA-048 Bimini Islands                                                         North Bimini
NA-048 Bimini Islands                                                         Oceans
NA-048 Bimini Islands                                                         Orange
NA-048 Bimini Islands                                                         Pigeon
NA-048 Bimini Islands                                                         South Bimini
NA-049 Providencia Island (include Santa Catalina)                            Providencia
NA-049 Providencia Island (include Santa Catalina)                            Santa Catalina
NA-050 North Slope County East group                                          Barter
NA-050 North Slope County East group                                          Flaxman
NA-050 North Slope County East group                                          Maguire Islands
NA-050 North Slope County East group                                          McClure Islands
NA-050 North Slope County East group                                          Stockton Islands
NA-050 North Slope County East group                                          Tigvariak
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Burnaby
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Chaatl
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Faraday
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Frederick
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Graham
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Hibben
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Hippa
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Huxley
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Kerouard Islands
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Kunga
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Kunghit
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Langara
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Lina
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Louise
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Lyell
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Marble
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Maude
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Moresby
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Murchison
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Queen Charlotte Islands
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Ramsay
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Reef
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Richardson
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Talunkwan
NA-051 British Columbia Province (Queen Charlotte Islands) group              Tanu
NA-052 Florida State South West (Collier / Monroe County) group               Cape Romano
NA-052 Florida State South West (Collier / Monroe County) group               Chokoloskee
NA-052 Florida State South West (Collier / Monroe County) group               Helen
NA-052 Florida State South West (Collier / Monroe County) group               Kice
NA-052 Florida State South West (Collier / Monroe County) group               Marco
NA-052 Florida State South West (Collier / Monroe County) group               Ten Thousand Islands
NA-053 Trinity Islands                                                        Sitkinak
NA-053 Trinity Islands                                                        Tugidak
NA-054 Berry Islands                                                          Berry Is
NA-054 Berry Islands                                                          Bonds
NA-054 Berry Islands                                                          Chub
NA-054 Berry Islands                                                          Great Harbour
NA-054 Berry Islands                                                          Great Stirrup
NA-054 Berry Islands                                                          Hoffman's
NA-054 Berry Islands                                                          Little Harbour
NA-054 Berry Islands                                                          Little Stirrup
NA-054 Berry Islands                                                          Whale
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Andrews
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Babbidge
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Baker
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Bar
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Bartlett
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Beach
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Bear
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Birch
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Black
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Black Horse
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Bois Bubert
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Bradbury
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Brimstone
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Burnt
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Butter
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Calderwood
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Crotch
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Deer Isle
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Dix
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Dyer
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Eagle
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Eaton
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Fog
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Graffam
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Great Cranberry
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Great Duck
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Great Gott
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Great Spoon
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Great Spruce Head
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Great Wass
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Greening
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Greens
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Harbor
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Hardwood
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Head Harbor
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Heron
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Hewett
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     High
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Hog
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Hurricane
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Ironbound
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Isle au Haut
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Islesboro
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Job
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Johns
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Kimball
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Large Green
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Lasell
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Leadbetter
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Little Cranberry
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Little Deer Isle
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Little Duck
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Little Gott
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Little Green
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Little Hurricane
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Little Spoon
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Little Spruce Head
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Long
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Long
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Mark
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Marshall
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Matinicus
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     McGlathery
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Merchant
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Metinic
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Monroe
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Mosquito
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Mount Desert
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     No Mans Land
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     North Haven
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Opechee
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Otter
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Penobscot
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Petit Manan
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Pickering
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Placentia
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Pleasant
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Pond
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Ragged
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Resolution
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Roque
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Saddle
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Saddleback
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Schoodic
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Scott Islands
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Seal
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Seven Hundred Acre
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Sheep
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Sheephead
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Sister Islands
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Smith
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Spruce
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Stimpsons
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Stoddart
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Sutton
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Swans
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     The Porcupines
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Tinker
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Torrey Islands
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Turtle
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Vinalhaven
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Warren
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     White Horse
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     White Islands
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     Wooden Ball
NA-055 Maine State East (Knox to Washington County) group                     York
NA-056 La Juventud Island                                                     Cantiles
NA-056 La Juventud Island                                                     La Juventud
NA-056 La Juventud Island                                                     Largo
NA-056 La Juventud Island                                                     Rosario
NA-057 Bahia Islands                                                          Barbareta
NA-057 Bahia Islands                                                          Guanaja
NA-057 Bahia Islands                                                          Morgans
NA-057 Bahia Islands                                                          Roatan
NA-057 Bahia Islands                                                          Rock Cay
NA-057 Bahia Islands                                                          Utila with Little
NA-057 Bahia Islands                                                          Water Cay
NA-058 Georgia State group                                                    Blackbeard
NA-058 Georgia State group                                                    Commodore
NA-058 Georgia State group                                                    Cumberland
NA-058 Georgia State group                                                    Doboy
NA-058 Georgia State group                                                    Drum Point
NA-058 Georgia State group                                                    Jekyll
NA-058 Georgia State group                                                    Lanier
NA-058 Georgia State group                                                    Little Broughton
NA-058 Georgia State group                                                    Little St Simons
NA-058 Georgia State group                                                    Ossabaw
NA-058 Georgia State group                                                    Rabbit
NA-058 Georgia State group                                                    Raccoon Key
NA-058 Georgia State group                                                    Sapelo
NA-058 Georgia State group                                                    Sea
NA-058 Georgia State group                                                    St Catherines
NA-058 Georgia State group                                                    St Simons
NA-058 Georgia State group                                                    Walburg
NA-058 Georgia State group                                                    Wolf
NA-059 Fox Islands                                                            Akun
NA-059 Fox Islands                                                            Akutan
NA-059 Fox Islands                                                            Avatanak
NA-059 Fox Islands                                                            Bogoslof
NA-059 Fox Islands                                                            Rootok
NA-059 Fox Islands                                                            Samalga
NA-059 Fox Islands                                                            Sedanka
NA-059 Fox Islands                                                            Tigalda
NA-059 Fox Islands                                                            Ugamak
NA-059 Fox Islands                                                            Umnak
NA-059 Fox Islands                                                            Unalaska
NA-059 Fox Islands                                                            Unalga
NA-059 Fox Islands                                                            Unimak
NA-059 Fox Islands                                                            Vsevidof
NA-060 Valle / Choluteca Department group                                     Carabobo
NA-060 Valle / Choluteca Department group                                     Caracolita
NA-060 Valle / Choluteca Department group                                     Comandante
NA-060 Valle / Choluteca Department group                                     Conejo
NA-060 Valle / Choluteca Department group                                     Coyote
NA-060 Valle / Choluteca Department group                                     Exposicion
NA-060 Valle / Choluteca Department group                                     Inglesa
NA-060 Valle / Choluteca Department group                                     Tigre
NA-060 Valle / Choluteca Department group                                     Violin
NA-060 Valle / Choluteca Department group                                     Zacate Grande
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Aristazabal
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Arthur
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Banks
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Bonilla
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Calvert
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Campania
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Campbell
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Denny
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Digby
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Dolphin
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Dowager
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Farrant
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Finlayson
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Gill
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Goose
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Goschen
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Gribbell
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Hawkesbury
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Hecate
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Hunter
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Kaien
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Kennedy
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Kinahan Islands
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  King
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Lady Douglas
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  McCauley
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Moore Islands
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Pitt
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Porcher
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Prescott
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Price
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Princess Royal
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Rennison
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Roderick
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Rushton
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Smith
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Somerville
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Spicer
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Stephens
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Swindle
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Tugwell
NA-061 British Columbia Province North group                                  Wales
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Annette
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Archer
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Bahia Honda
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Barracuda
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Bay Keys
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Big Pine
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Big Spanish
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Big Torch
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Boca Chica
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Boca Grande
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Boot
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Conch
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Content Keys
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Cottrell
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Crawfish
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Cudjoe
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Cutoe
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Dredgers
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Duck
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     East Bahia Honda
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Elliott
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Fat Deer
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Fat Johnston
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Florida Keys
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Grassy
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Key Largo
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Key Vaca
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Key West
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Keys in Florida Bay, west of Key Largo
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Lignumvitae
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Little Pine
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Little Spanish
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Little Torch
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Loggerhead
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Long
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Lower Matecumbe
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Man
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Marquesas Keys
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Mud Keys
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Newfound Harbor Keys
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     No Name
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Ohio
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Old Rhodes
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Pacet
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Pigeon
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Plantation
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Raccoon
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Ragged Keys
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Ramrod
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Rodriguez
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Sands
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Sawyer
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Shell
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Shelter
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Snipe Keys
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Soldier
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Spanish Harbor
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Sugarloaf
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Summerland
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Tavernier
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Upper Matecumbe
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Water Keys
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     West Harbor
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Windley
NA-062 Florida State (Florida Keys) group                                     Woman
NA-063 Sable Island                                                           Sable
NA-064 Near Islands (Agattu and Attu) group                                   Agattu
NA-064 Near Islands (Agattu and Attu) group                                   Attu
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Allan
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Bainbridge
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Barnes
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Barren
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Battleship
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Blake
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Blakely
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Brown
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Burrows
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Cactus Islands
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Canoe
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Castle
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Center
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Charles
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Clark
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Colville
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Crane
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Cypress
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Decatur
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Dinner
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Eliza
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Flattop
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Gedney
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Guemes
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Hall
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Hat
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Henry
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Hope
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Huckleberry
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Iceberg
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           James
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Johns
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Jones
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Long
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Lopez
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Lummi
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Matia
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Maury
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Minor
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Obstruction
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Orcas
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Patos
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Pearl
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Protection
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Saddlebag
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           San Juan
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Satellite
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Sentinel
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Shaw
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Sinclair
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Skipjack
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Smith
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Spieden
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Stuart
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Sucia
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Turn
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Vashon
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Waldron
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Wasp Islands
NA-065 Washington State North group                                           Whidbey
NA-066 California State South (Orange / San Diego County) group               San Clemente
NA-066 California State South (Orange / San Diego County) group               San Nicolas
NA-066 California State South (Orange / San Diego County) group               Santa Barbara
NA-066 California State South (Orange / San Diego County) group               Santa Catalina
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Baregrass
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Beacon
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Big Swan
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Browns
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Cedar Hammock
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Core Banks
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Cricket
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Duck Island
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Dump
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Great
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Great Marsh
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Gull
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Harkers
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Hatteras
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Indian
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Jacks
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Kathryne Jane
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Middle Marshes
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Morgan
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Ocracoke
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Pifontary Islands
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Portsmouth
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Raccoon
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Roanoke
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Sam Winter Lump
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Sand
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Shackleford Banks
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Sheep
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Shooting Hammock
NA-067 North Carolina State East (Carteret to Currituck County) group         Whalebone
NA-068 New Brunswick Province North group                                     Bay du Vin
NA-068 New Brunswick Province North group                                     Caraquet
NA-068 New Brunswick Province North group                                     Egg
NA-068 New Brunswick Province North group                                     Heron
NA-068 New Brunswick Province North group                                     Lameque
NA-068 New Brunswick Province North group                                     Miscou
NA-068 New Brunswick Province North group                                     Portage
NA-068 New Brunswick Province North group                                     Shediac
NA-069 Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) group                Big Hickory
NA-069 Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) group                Black
NA-069 Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) group                Bokeelia
NA-069 Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) group                Captiva
NA-069 Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) group                Cole
NA-069 Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) group                Estero
NA-069 Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) group                Gasparilla
NA-069 Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) group                Lacosta
NA-069 Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) group                Long
NA-069 Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) group                Lovers
NA-069 Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) group                Pine
NA-069 Florida State South West (Charlotte / Lee County) group                Sanibel
NA-070 Rat Islands                                                            Amchitka
NA-070 Rat Islands                                                            Buldir
NA-070 Rat Islands                                                            Davidof
NA-070 Rat Islands                                                            Khvostof
NA-070 Rat Islands                                                            Kiska
NA-070 Rat Islands                                                            Little Kiska
NA-070 Rat Islands                                                            Little Sitkin
NA-070 Rat Islands                                                            Rat
NA-070 Rat Islands                                                            Segula
NA-070 Rat Islands                                                            Semisopochnoi
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Afuerita
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Berraco
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Boca Brava
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Bolanos
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Brincanco
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Burica
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Carey Hembra
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Carey Macho
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Cebaco
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Coiba
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Corral de Piedra
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Gobernadora
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Gomez
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Icacos
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Jicaron
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Ladrones Islands
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Las Ventanas
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Leones
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Linarte
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Los Octavios
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Los Venaditos
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Montuosa
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Pajaros
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Palenquito
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Palito de Afuera
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Parida
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Paridita
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Rancheria
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Restingue
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Roncador
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Saino
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               San Jose
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Santa Catalina
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Santa Catalina
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Secas Islands
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Silva de Afuera
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Uvas
NA-071 Chiriqui / Veraguas South Province group                               Venado
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Bayoneta
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Bona
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Canas
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Casaya
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Casayeta
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Chepillo
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Contadora
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         El Pelado
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Estiva
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Galera
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Gibraleon
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Iguana
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         La Mina
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Maje
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Mogo Mogo
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Morro Centinela
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Morro de Pinas
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Otoque
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Pacheca
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Pajaros
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Pedro Gonzalez
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Rey
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Saboga
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         San Jose
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Taboga
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Taboguilla
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Uraba
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Verde
NA-072 Panama / Darien Province group                                         Viveros
NA-073 Corozal / Belize District group                                        Ambergris
NA-073 Corozal / Belize District group                                        Bluefield Range
NA-073 Corozal / Belize District group                                        Caulker
NA-073 Corozal / Belize District group                                        Cay Chapel
NA-073 Corozal / Belize District group                                        Frenchman's
NA-073 Corozal / Belize District group                                        St George's
NA-074 Nunivak Island                                                         Nunivak
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Brackman
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Brethour
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Chads
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Coal
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         D'Arcy
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Domville
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Entrance
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Flat Top Islands
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Forrest
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Gabriola
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Galiano
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Gooch
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Hood
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         James
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Ker
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Knapp
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Kuper
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Mayne
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         North Pender
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Piers
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Portland
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Prevost
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Pylades
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Pym
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Ragged Islands
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Reid
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Round
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Russell
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Ruxton
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Saltspring
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Saturna
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Sidney
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         South Pender
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Thetis
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Tree
NA-075 British Columbia Province (Gulf Islands) group                         Valdes
NA-076 Florida State North West (Jefferson to Hernando County) group          Cedar Keys
NA-076 Florida State North West (Jefferson to Hernando County) group          Havens
NA-076 Florida State North West (Jefferson to Hernando County) group          Hog
NA-077 Quebec Province (Anticosti Island) group                               Anticosti
NA-078 Baja California Sur State South West group                             Magdalena
NA-078 Baja California Sur State South West group                             Santa Margarita
NA-078 Baja California Sur State South West group                             Santo Domingo
NA-079 Florida State (Dry Tortugas Islands) group                             Bush
NA-079 Florida State (Dry Tortugas Islands) group                             Dry Tortugas Islands
NA-079 Florida State (Dry Tortugas Islands) group                             East
NA-079 Florida State (Dry Tortugas Islands) group                             Garden
NA-079 Florida State (Dry Tortugas Islands) group                             Hospital
NA-079 Florida State (Dry Tortugas Islands) group                             Loggerhead
NA-079 Florida State (Dry Tortugas Islands) group                             Long
NA-079 Florida State (Dry Tortugas Islands) group                             Middle
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Allans
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Barracuda Swash
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Basin Harbour
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Big Harbour
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Crishy Swash
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Cross
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Elbow
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Gainum's
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Gorda
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Grand Bahama
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Great Abaco
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Great Guana
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Great Sal
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Green Turtle
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Indian
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Little Abaco
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Little Cave
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Little Harbour
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Lower Crishy Swash
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Man O'War
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Mangrove
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               McLean's
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Michael's
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Moores
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Nun Jack
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Other islands north of the Northwest Providence and Northeast Providence Channels
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Pensacola
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Peterson
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Powell
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Randall's
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Sandy Harbour
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Spanish
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Strangers
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Sweeting's
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               The Marls
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Tilloo
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Treasure
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Walker
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Water
NA-080 Little Bahama Bank group                                               Whale
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Apple
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Backmans
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Barren
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Barren
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Bear
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Beaver
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Bella
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Bells
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Betty
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Big Gooseberry
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Big Tancook
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Birch
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Bird Islands
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Black
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Borgles
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Brother
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Bush
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Cabbage
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Calf
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Cape LaHave
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Clay
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Coffin
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Coveys
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Coveys
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Crooks
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Cross
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Deepwater
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Devils
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Dover
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Duck
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Duck
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        East Ironbound
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Egg
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Flat
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Franks George
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Frog
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Goose
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Goose
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Grassy
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Gravel
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Green
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Guilford
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Halibut Islands
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Harbour Islands
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Hardings
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Hardwood
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Hirtle
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Horse
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Indian
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Indian
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Inner Sambro
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Kaulback
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Liscomb
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Little Goose
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Little Gooseberry
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Little Rafuse
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Little Tancook
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Long
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Long
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Lynch
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Mackerel
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Mason
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        McNab
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Meisners
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Middle
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Moshers
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Mountain
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Nichol
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Outer
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Pearl
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Pennant
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Powers
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Pumpkin
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Quaker
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Rafuse
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Roger
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Round
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Round
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Rous
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Sacrifice
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Saddle
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Salisbury
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Sambro
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Seven Islands
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Sheep
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Ship
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Shut-In
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Slate
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Snake
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Softwood
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Spectacle
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Squid
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Sutherland
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Tangier
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Tuffin
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Turners
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        West Ironbound
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        White Islands
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Woody
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Young
NA-081 Nova Scotia Province East group                                        Zwicker
NA-082 Mississippi State group                                                Cat
NA-082 Mississippi State group                                                East Ship
NA-082 Mississippi State group                                                Horn
NA-082 Mississippi State group                                                Petit Bois
NA-082 Mississippi State group                                                Round
NA-082 Mississippi State group                                                Ship Islands
NA-082 Mississippi State group                                                West Ship
NA-083 Virginia State group                                                   Chincoteague
NA-083 Virginia State group                                                   Cobb
NA-083 Virginia State group                                                   Fishermans
NA-083 Virginia State group                                                   Great Fox
NA-083 Virginia State group                                                   Hog
NA-083 Virginia State group                                                   Tangier
NA-083 Virginia State group                                                   Watts
NA-083 Virginia State group                                                   Wreck
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Anse au Portage
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Bassin
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Bayfield
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Bois
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Cliff Islands
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Ecrevisse
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Flat
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Galibois Islands
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Godin Islands
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Grand Mecatina
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Grande Passe
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Gros Mecatina Archipelago
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Harrington Islands
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Jalobert
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Kakatshihip
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Kanihukutiki
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Kecarpoui Archipelago
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Lac
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Lecouve
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Loups
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Mack Islands
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Murr Islands
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Netagamiou Islands
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Ouapitagone Islands
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Pagouatchiou
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Paul-Nadeau
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Perroquets
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Perroquets Islands
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Sable
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Sainte Marie Archipelago
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Ten Kauitshiht
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Treble Hill
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Triple Islands
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Verte
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Vieux Fort Archipelago
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Wakeham
NA-084 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) East group                          Watagheistic
NA-085 Florida State North West (Bay to Wakulla County) group                 Dog
NA-085 Florida State North West (Bay to Wakulla County) group                 Shell
NA-085 Florida State North West (Bay to Wakulla County) group                 St George
NA-085 Florida State North West (Bay to Wakulla County) group                 St Vincent
NA-086 Ciego de Avila / Camaguey Province North group                         Camaguey Archipelago
NA-086 Ciego de Avila / Camaguey Province North group                         Coco
NA-086 Ciego de Avila / Camaguey Province North group                         Paredon Grande
NA-086 Ciego de Avila / Camaguey Province North group                         Romano
NA-087 Shumagin Islands                                                       Andronica
NA-087 Shumagin Islands                                                       Atkins
NA-087 Shumagin Islands                                                       Big Koniuji
NA-087 Shumagin Islands                                                       Bird
NA-087 Shumagin Islands                                                       Chernabura
NA-087 Shumagin Islands                                                       Guillemot
NA-087 Shumagin Islands                                                       Karpa
NA-087 Shumagin Islands                                                       Korovin
NA-087 Shumagin Islands                                                       Little Koniuji
NA-087 Shumagin Islands                                                       Nagai
NA-087 Shumagin Islands                                                       Near
NA-087 Shumagin Islands                                                       Popof
NA-087 Shumagin Islands                                                       Simeonof
NA-087 Shumagin Islands                                                       Turner
NA-087 Shumagin Islands                                                       Unga
NA-088 Bocas del Toro Province group                                          Bastimentos
NA-088 Bocas del Toro Province group                                          Buttonwood Cays
NA-088 Bocas del Toro Province group                                          Carnero
NA-088 Bocas del Toro Province group                                          Cayo de Agua
NA-088 Bocas del Toro Province group                                          Colon
NA-088 Bocas del Toro Province group                                          Cristobal
NA-088 Bocas del Toro Province group                                          Escudo de Veraguas
NA-088 Bocas del Toro Province group                                          Gallego Cays
NA-088 Bocas del Toro Province group                                          Johnson
NA-088 Bocas del Toro Province group                                          Manx
NA-088 Bocas del Toro Province group                                          Nancy
NA-088 Bocas del Toro Province group                                          Pastores
NA-088 Bocas del Toro Province group                                          Plantain
NA-088 Bocas del Toro Province group                                          Ramirez
NA-088 Bocas del Toro Province group                                          Roldan
NA-088 Bocas del Toro Province group                                          Tigre Cays
NA-088 Bocas del Toro Province group                                          Tobobo
NA-088 Bocas del Toro Province group                                          Valiente Cays
NA-088 Bocas del Toro Province group                                          Viscaino Cays
NA-088 Bocas del Toro Province group                                          Zapatilla
NA-089 Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) group                         Breton Islands
NA-089 Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) group                         Chandeleur
NA-089 Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) group                         Chicot
NA-089 Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) group                         Comfort
NA-089 Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) group                         Curlew
NA-089 Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) group                         Deadman
NA-089 Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) group                         Freemason Islands
NA-089 Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) group                         Grand
NA-089 Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) group                         Grand Gosier Islands
NA-089 Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) group                         Holmes
NA-089 Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) group                         Little Mud Grass Islands
NA-089 Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) group                         Martin
NA-089 Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) group                         Mitchell
NA-089 Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) group                         Mud Grass Islands
NA-089 Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) group                         New Harbor Islands
NA-089 Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) group                         North Islands
NA-089 Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) group                         Palos
NA-089 Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) group                         Pitre
NA-089 Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) group                         Raccoon
NA-089 Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) group                         Stake
NA-089 Louisiana State East (St Bernard Parish) group                         Wild Goose
NA-090 Quintana Roo State Centre group                                        Cozumel
NA-091 British Columbia Province South group                                  Anvil
NA-091 British Columbia Province South group                                  Bowen
NA-091 British Columbia Province South group                                  Broughton
NA-091 British Columbia Province South group                                  Captain
NA-091 British Columbia Province South group                                  Cortes
NA-091 British Columbia Province South group                                  Cracroft
NA-091 British Columbia Province South group                                  Gambier
NA-091 British Columbia Province South group                                  Gilford
NA-091 British Columbia Province South group                                  Hardy
NA-091 British Columbia Province South group                                  Harwood
NA-091 British Columbia Province South group                                  Hernando
NA-091 British Columbia Province South group                                  Keats
NA-091 British Columbia Province South group                                  Lasqueti
NA-091 British Columbia Province South group                                  Malcolm
NA-091 British Columbia Province South group                                  Minstrel
NA-091 British Columbia Province South group                                  Nelson
NA-091 British Columbia Province South group                                  Pasley
NA-091 British Columbia Province South group                                  Quadra
NA-091 British Columbia Province South group                                  Redonda Islands
NA-091 British Columbia Province South group                                  Savary
NA-091 British Columbia Province South group                                  Texada
NA-091 British Columbia Province South group                                  Thormanby Islands
NA-092 Texas State West (Cameron to Calhoun County) group                     Harbor
NA-092 Texas State West (Cameron to Calhoun County) group                     Matagorda
NA-092 Texas State West (Cameron to Calhoun County) group                     Mustang
NA-092 Texas State West (Cameron to Calhoun County) group                     North Padre
NA-092 Texas State West (Cameron to Calhoun County) group                     San Jose
NA-092 Texas State West (Cameron to Calhoun County) group                     South Padre
NA-093 Pinar del Rio / La Habana Province group                               Jutias
NA-093 Pinar del Rio / La Habana Province group                               Los Colorados Archipelago
NA-093 Pinar del Rio / La Habana Province group                               San Felipe Cays
NA-094 St Paul Island                                                         St Paul Island
NA-095 Desecheo Island                                                        Desecheo
NA-096 Hispaniola                                                             Hispaniola
NA-097 Jamaica                                                                Great Goat
NA-097 Jamaica                                                                Jamaica
NA-097 Jamaica                                                                Pedro Cays
NA-097 Jamaica                                                                Pigeon
NA-098 Navassa Island                                                         Navassa
NA-099 Puerto Rico                                                            Caja de Muertos
NA-099 Puerto Rico                                                            Culebra
NA-099 Puerto Rico                                                            Culebrita
NA-099 Puerto Rico                                                            Mona
NA-099 Puerto Rico                                                            Monito
NA-099 Puerto Rico                                                            Puerto Rico
NA-099 Puerto Rico                                                            Vieques
NA-100 Antigua and Barbuda                                                    Antigua
NA-100 Antigua and Barbuda                                                    Antigua and Barbuda Islands
NA-100 Antigua and Barbuda                                                    Barbuda
NA-100 Antigua and Barbuda                                                    Crump
NA-100 Antigua and Barbuda                                                    Great Bird
NA-100 Antigua and Barbuda                                                    Green
NA-100 Antigua and Barbuda                                                    Guiana
NA-100 Antigua and Barbuda                                                    Long
NA-100 Antigua and Barbuda                                                    Prickly Pear
NA-100 Antigua and Barbuda                                                    Redonda
NA-100 Antigua and Barbuda                                                    Sandy
NA-100 Antigua and Barbuda                                                    York
NA-101 Dominica                                                               Dominica
NA-102 Guadeloupe                                                             Basse-Terre
NA-102 Guadeloupe                                                             Grande-Terre
NA-102 Guadeloupe                                                             Guadeloupe (excluding Les Saintes Islands)
NA-102 Guadeloupe                                                             La Desirade
NA-102 Guadeloupe                                                             La Petite Terre Islands
NA-102 Guadeloupe                                                             Marie-Galante
NA-103 Montserrat                                                             Montserrat
NA-104 St Kitts and Nevis                                                     Nevis
NA-104 St Kitts and Nevis                                                     St Kitts
NA-104 St Kitts and Nevis                                                     St Kitts and Nevis Islands
NA-105 Sint Maarten                                                           St Martin
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Buck
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Capella Islands
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Cockroach
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Congo
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Dog
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Dutchcap
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Flanagan
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Grass
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Great St James
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Hans Lollik
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Hassel
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Inner Brass
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Leduck
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Little Hans Lollik
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Little St James
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Lovango
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Mingo
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Outer Brass
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Saba
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Salt
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Savana
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         St Croix
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         St John
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         St Thomas
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Thatch
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         Water
NA-106 Virgin Islands                                                         West
NA-107 Martinique                                                             Martinique
NA-108 St Lucia                                                               St Lucia
NA-109 St Vincent                                                             St Vincent
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             Bird
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             Cape
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             Dewees
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             Folly
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             Fripp
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             Harbor
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             Hilton Head
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             Horsehead
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             Hunting
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             Isle of Palms
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             Ladys
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             Lighthouse
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             Long
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             Mill
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             Morgan
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             Morris
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             Old Pritchards
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             Raccoon Key
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             St Helena
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             St Phillips
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             Sullivans
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             White
NA-110 South Carolina State group                                             White Banks
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Barrel
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Bonnet
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Boot
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Brigantine Beach
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Cedar Bonnet
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Clam
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Dog
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Drag Sedge
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 East Sedge
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Egg
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Egg
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Elder
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Fish
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Flat
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Goosebar Sedge
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Ham
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Hester Sedge
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 High
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Hither
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Johnny Sedge
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Long Beach
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Marshelder Islands
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Middle
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Middle Sedge
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Mordecai
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Pullen
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Salt
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Sandy
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Seven Mile Beach
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Shelter
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Story
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Sunflower
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Tow
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Tucker
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 Vol Sedge
NA-111 New Jersey State group                                                 West Sedge
NA-112 North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) group         Bald Head
NA-112 North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) group         Battery
NA-112 North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) group         Bean
NA-112 North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) group         Bogue Banks
NA-112 North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) group         Cat
NA-112 North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) group         Dog
NA-112 North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) group         Long
NA-112 North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) group         Long Marsh
NA-112 North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) group         Lovett
NA-112 North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) group         Masonboro
NA-112 North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) group         Piney
NA-112 North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) group         Smith
NA-112 North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) group         Sunset Beach Island
NA-112 North Carolina State West (Brunswick to Carteret County) group         Wood
NA-113 South Bahamas group                                                    Acklins
NA-113 South Bahamas group                                                    Castle
NA-113 South Bahamas group                                                    Crooked
NA-113 South Bahamas group                                                    Great Inagua
NA-113 South Bahamas group                                                    Little Inagua
NA-113 South Bahamas group                                                    Long Cay
NA-113 South Bahamas group                                                    Mayaguana
NA-113 South Bahamas group                                                    Other islands south and east of the Crooked Island Passage
NA-113 South Bahamas group                                                    Plana Cays
NA-113 South Bahamas group                                                    Samana
NA-114 Les Saintes Islands                                                    A Cabrit
NA-114 Les Saintes Islands                                                    Grand
NA-114 Les Saintes Islands                                                    La Coche
NA-114 Les Saintes Islands                                                    Les Saintes Islands
NA-114 Les Saintes Islands                                                    Terre de Bas
NA-114 Les Saintes Islands                                                    Terre de Haut
NA-115 Clarion Island                                                         Clarion
NA-116 Puntarenas Province West group                                         Alcatraz
NA-116 Puntarenas Province West group                                         Aves
NA-116 Puntarenas Province West group                                         Bejuco
NA-116 Puntarenas Province West group                                         Caballo
NA-116 Puntarenas Province West group                                         Cabo Blanco
NA-116 Puntarenas Province West group                                         Cedros
NA-116 Puntarenas Province West group                                         Chira
NA-116 Puntarenas Province West group                                         Cortezas Islands
NA-116 Puntarenas Province West group                                         Guayabo
NA-116 Puntarenas Province West group                                         Jesusita
NA-116 Puntarenas Province West group                                         Negritos Islands
NA-116 Puntarenas Province West group                                         Pajaros
NA-116 Puntarenas Province West group                                         Pajaros Islands
NA-116 Puntarenas Province West group                                         Pan de Azucar
NA-116 Puntarenas Province West group                                         San Lucas
NA-116 Puntarenas Province West group                                         Tolinga
NA-116 Puntarenas Province West group                                         Venado
NA-117 Puntarenas Province East group                                         Ballena
NA-117 Puntarenas Province East group                                         Cano
NA-118 British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) group                       Baron
NA-118 British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) group                       Connel Islands
NA-118 British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) group                       Dundas
NA-118 British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) group                       Dunira
NA-118 British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) group                       Green
NA-118 British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) group                       Grey
NA-118 British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) group                       Melville
NA-118 British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) group                       Moffatt Islands
NA-118 British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) group                       Nares Islands
NA-118 British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) group                       Prince Leboo
NA-118 British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) group                       Randall
NA-118 British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) group                       Whitesand
NA-118 British Columbia Province (Dundas Islands) group                       Zayas
NA-119 Louisiana State Centre (Terrebonne Parish) group                       Brush
NA-119 Louisiana State Centre (Terrebonne Parish) group                       Caillou
NA-119 Louisiana State Centre (Terrebonne Parish) group                       Dernieres Islands
NA-119 Louisiana State Centre (Terrebonne Parish) group                       Terrebonne
NA-119 Louisiana State Centre (Terrebonne Parish) group                       Timbalier
NA-120 Louisiana State West (Cameron to St Mary Parish) group                 Marsh
NA-121 Dillingham / Bristol Bay County group                                  Hagemeister
NA-121 Dillingham / Bristol Bay County group                                  Round
NA-121 Dillingham / Bristol Bay County group                                  Summit
NA-121 Dillingham / Bristol Bay County group                                  Walrus Islands
NA-122 Dominican Republic's Coastal Islands                                   Beata
NA-122 Dominican Republic's Coastal Islands                                   Cabras
NA-122 Dominican Republic's Coastal Islands                                   Catalina
NA-122 Dominican Republic's Coastal Islands                                   Leventado
NA-122 Dominican Republic's Coastal Islands                                   Saona
NA-123 Turneffe Islands                                                       Big Cay Bokel
NA-123 Turneffe Islands                                                       Blackbird
NA-123 Turneffe Islands                                                       Douglas
NA-123 Turneffe Islands                                                       Half Moon
NA-123 Turneffe Islands                                                       Lighthouse Reef
NA-123 Turneffe Islands                                                       Long
NA-123 Turneffe Islands                                                       Northern Two Cays
NA-123 Turneffe Islands                                                       Sandbore
NA-123 Turneffe Islands                                                       Turneffe Islands
NA-124 Baja California Sur State South East group                             Ballena
NA-124 Baja California Sur State South East group                             Cerralvo
NA-124 Baja California Sur State South East group                             Espiritu Santo
NA-124 Baja California Sur State South East group                             Gallina
NA-124 Baja California Sur State South East group                             Gallo
NA-124 Baja California Sur State South East group                             Partida
NA-124 Baja California Sur State South East group                             Reina
NA-124 Baja California Sur State South East group                             San Diego
NA-124 Baja California Sur State South East group                             San Francisco
NA-124 Baja California Sur State South East group                             San Jose
NA-124 Baja California Sur State South East group                             Santa Cruz
NA-125 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West group                          Cayes de l'Est
NA-125 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West group                          Cormorans
NA-125 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West group                          Corossol
NA-125 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West group                          Dequen Islets
NA-125 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West group                          Grand Caouis
NA-125 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West group                          Grande Basque
NA-125 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West group                          Grosse Boule
NA-125 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West group                          Mai Islands
NA-125 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West group                          Manowin
NA-125 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West group                          Oeufs
NA-125 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West group                          Petit Caouis
NA-125 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West group                          Petite Basque
NA-125 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) West group                          Petite Boule
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Big Fish
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Blue
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Blue Gull
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Board Islands
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Bon Portage
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Bonds
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Canoe
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Cape Negro
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Egg
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Fish
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Flat
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Goodwins
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Grey
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Gull
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Hog
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Inner
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Jackies
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Johns
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Jones
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Lears
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Little Hope
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Massacre
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       McNutt
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Mud
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Peggy
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Port Mouton
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Pumpkin
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Ram
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Raspberry
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Round
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Seal
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Solomans
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Spectacle Islands
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Stoddart
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Tucker
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Tusket Islands
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Vigneau
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Whitehead
NA-126 Nova Scotia Province South group                                       Wilson
NA-127 Nova Scotia Province West group                                        Brier
NA-127 Nova Scotia Province West group                                        Haute
NA-127 Nova Scotia Province West group                                        Long
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Basques
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Bellechasse
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Bic
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Blanche
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Brothers Islands
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Brulee
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Canards
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Canot
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Chatigny
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Cheval
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Corneilles
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Coudres
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Durand
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Fraises
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Gointon
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Gros Pelerin
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Grosse Ile
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Grues
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           La Corneille
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Lievres
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Long Pelerin
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Longue
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Loups Marins
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Madame
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Oies
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Orleans
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Patience
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Patins
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Pelerin du Jardin
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Pelerin du Milieu
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Pillier de Bois
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Pillier de Pierre
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Pommes
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Pot a l'Eau de Vie
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Providence Islands
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Ronde
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Rouge
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Ruau
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Saint Barnabe
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Sainte Marguerite
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Sottise
NA-128 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Waterway) group                           Verte
NA-129 Nunavut (Banks Island) group                                           Banks
NA-129 Nunavut (Banks Island) group                                           Bernard
NA-129 Nunavut (Banks Island) group                                           Norway
NA-130 Nunavut (Baffin's Coastal Islands) East group                          Brevoort
NA-130 Nunavut (Baffin's Coastal Islands) East group                          Bylot
NA-130 Nunavut (Baffin's Coastal Islands) East group                          Edgell
NA-130 Nunavut (Baffin's Coastal Islands) East group                          Qikiqtarjuaq
NA-130 Nunavut (Baffin's Coastal Islands) East group                          Resolution
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Admiralty
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Albert
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Beaver
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Boulder
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Castor
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Chens
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Clarence Islands
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Club
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Comb
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Denille
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Dolphin
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Eta
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Finlayson Islands
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Gateshead
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Hat
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Hook
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Hovgaard Islands
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Jenny Lind
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Keith Islands
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Kilwinning
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           King William
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Kirkwall
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Matty
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Melbourne
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Minto Islands
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Nordenskiold Islands
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           O'Reilly
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Pollux
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Ristvedt
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Royal Geographical Society Islands
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Saatuq
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Sarvaq
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Spalding Islands
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Taupe
NA-131 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East Centre group                           Tennent Islands
NA-132 Bajo Nuevo and Serranilla Bank Cays                                    Bajo Nuevo
NA-132 Bajo Nuevo and Serranilla Bank Cays                                    Serranilla Bank Cays
NA-133 Serrana Bank and Roncador Cays                                         Roncador Cays
NA-133 Serrana Bank and Roncador Cays                                         Serrana Bank
NA-134 Greenland's Coastal Islands North West                                 Aasiaat
NA-134 Greenland's Coastal Islands North West                                 Qeqertarsuaq
NA-134 Greenland's Coastal Islands North West                                 Qeqertarsuaq
NA-134 Greenland's Coastal Islands North West                                 Upernavik
NA-134 Greenland's Coastal Islands North West                                 Uummannaq
NA-135 Campeche State group                                                   Carmen
NA-136 Connecticut State group                                                Chimon
NA-136 Connecticut State group                                                Cockende
NA-136 Connecticut State group                                                Copps
NA-136 Connecticut State group                                                Falkner
NA-136 Connecticut State group                                                Grassy
NA-136 Connecticut State group                                                Ram
NA-136 Connecticut State group                                                Sheffield
NA-136 Connecticut State group                                                The Thimbles
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Allen
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Bailey
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Bangs
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Bar
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Barter
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Basket
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Bates
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Benner
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Black
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Burnt
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Caldwell
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Clapboard
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Cliff
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Cousins
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Cow
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Cranberry
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Crane
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Cushing
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Damariscove
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Davis
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Eagle
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Fisherman
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Franklin
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           French
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Friendship Long
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Great Chebeague
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Great Diamond
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Haddock
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Hall
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Harbor
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Haskell
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Hope
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Hupper
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Inner Green
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Jewell
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Little Chebeague
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Little Diamond
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Little Moshier
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Little Whaleboat
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Littlejohn
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Long
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Louds
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Lower Goose
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Manana
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Marsh
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           McGee
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Monhegan
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Morse
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Moshier
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Otter
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Outer Green
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Outer Heron
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Overset
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Peaks
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Pond
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Pumpkin
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Ragged
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Ram
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Ross
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Seguin
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Squirrel
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Stave
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Stockman
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Stone
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Sturdivant
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Teel
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           The Hypocrites
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Thief
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Thompson
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Upper Goose
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Whaleboat
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           White Islands
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Wood
NA-137 Maine State West (York to Knox County) group                           Wreck
NA-138 Florida State North East (Brevard to Nassau County) group              Amelia
NA-138 Florida State North East (Brevard to Nassau County) group              Bird
NA-138 Florida State North East (Brevard to Nassau County) group              Fort George
NA-138 Florida State North East (Brevard to Nassau County) group              Talbot
NA-139 Maryland State East group                                              Assateague
NA-140 Maryland State West group                                              Bloodsworth
NA-140 Maryland State West group                                              Lower Hooper
NA-140 Maryland State West group                                              Middle Hooper
NA-140 Maryland State West group                                              Smith
NA-140 Maryland State West group                                              South Marsh
NA-141 Florida State South East (Dade to Indian River County) group           Hutchinson
NA-141 Florida State South East (Dade to Indian River County) group           Key Biscayne
NA-141 Florida State South East (Dade to Indian River County) group           North Hutchinson
NA-141 Florida State South East (Dade to Indian River County) group           Virginia
NA-142 Florida State North West (Escambia to Walton County) group             Santa Rosa
NA-143 Texas State East (Matagorda to Jefferson County) group                 Galveston
NA-143 Texas State East (Matagorda to Jefferson County) group                 North Deer
NA-143 Texas State East (Matagorda to Jefferson County) group                 Pelican
NA-143 Texas State East (Matagorda to Jefferson County) group                 South Deer
NA-144 California State South (Santa Barbara to Los Angeles County) group     Anacapa Islands
NA-144 California State South (Santa Barbara to Los Angeles County) group     Gull
NA-144 California State South (Santa Barbara to Los Angeles County) group     San Miguel
NA-144 California State South (Santa Barbara to Los Angeles County) group     Santa Cruz
NA-144 California State South (Santa Barbara to Los Angeles County) group     Santa Rosa
NA-145 Sint Eustatius                                                         Saba
NA-145 Sint Eustatius                                                         Sint Eustatius
NA-146 St Barthelemy Island                                                   Chevreau
NA-146 St Barthelemy Island                                                   Coco
NA-146 St Barthelemy Island                                                   Fourchue
NA-146 St Barthelemy Island                                                   Fregate
NA-146 St Barthelemy Island                                                   La Tortue
NA-146 St Barthelemy Island                                                   Le Boulanger
NA-146 St Barthelemy Island                                                   Pain de Sucre
NA-146 St Barthelemy Island                                                   Pele
NA-146 St Barthelemy Island                                                   St Barthelemy
NA-146 St Barthelemy Island                                                   Toc Vers
NA-147 The Grenadines                                                         Bird
NA-147 The Grenadines                                                         Caille
NA-147 The Grenadines                                                         Carriacou
NA-147 The Grenadines                                                         Diamond
NA-147 The Grenadines                                                         Frigate
NA-147 The Grenadines                                                         Green
NA-147 The Grenadines                                                         Large
NA-147 The Grenadines                                                         Les Tantes
NA-147 The Grenadines                                                         London Bridge
NA-147 The Grenadines                                                         Petite Martinique
NA-147 The Grenadines                                                         Ronde
NA-147 The Grenadines                                                         Saline
NA-147 The Grenadines                                                         Sandy
NA-147 The Grenadines                                                         The Sisters
NA-148 Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) group           Bakers
NA-148 Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) group           Calf
NA-148 Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) group           Gallop
NA-148 Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) group           Georges
NA-148 Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) group           Great Brewster
NA-148 Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) group           Little Brewster
NA-148 Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) group           Long
NA-148 Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) group           Lovell
NA-148 Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) group           Middle Brewster
NA-148 Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) group           Milk
NA-148 Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) group           Outer Brewster
NA-148 Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) group           Rainsford
NA-148 Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) group           Spectacle
NA-148 Massachusetts State North (Barnstable to Essex County) group           Thacher
NA-149 Haiti's Coastal Islands                                                A Vache
NA-149 Haiti's Coastal Islands                                                Grande Cayemite
NA-149 Haiti's Coastal Islands                                                La Gonave
NA-149 Haiti's Coastal Islands                                                La Tortue
NA-149 Haiti's Coastal Islands                                                Petite Cayemite
NA-150 Little Diomede Island                                                  Little Diomede
NA-151 Greenland's Coastal Islands South East                                 Christian IV
NA-151 Greenland's Coastal Islands South East                                 Kulusuk
NA-151 Greenland's Coastal Islands South East                                 Tasillaq
NA-152 Nome County North group                                                King
NA-152 Nome County North group                                                Sarichef
NA-153 Yucatan State group                                                    Desterrada
NA-153 Yucatan State group                                                    El Cerrito
NA-153 Yucatan State group                                                    Los Alacranes
NA-153 Yucatan State group                                                    Perez
NA-154 Nova Scotia Province North group                                       Amet
NA-154 Nova Scotia Province North group                                       Black
NA-154 Nova Scotia Province North group                                       Clarke
NA-154 Nova Scotia Province North group                                       Country
NA-154 Nova Scotia Province North group                                       Cranberry Islands
NA-154 Nova Scotia Province North group                                       Derabies Islands
NA-154 Nova Scotia Province North group                                       Gammon Islands
NA-154 Nova Scotia Province North group                                       George
NA-154 Nova Scotia Province North group                                       Goose
NA-154 Nova Scotia Province North group                                       Harbour
NA-154 Nova Scotia Province North group                                       Hog
NA-154 Nova Scotia Province North group                                       Hog
NA-154 Nova Scotia Province North group                                       Millstone
NA-154 Nova Scotia Province North group                                       Oliver
NA-154 Nova Scotia Province North group                                       Pictou
NA-154 Nova Scotia Province North group                                       Piscatiqui
NA-154 Nova Scotia Province North group                                       Pomquet
NA-154 Nova Scotia Province North group                                       Sugar Islands
NA-154 Nova Scotia Province North group                                       Tickle
NA-154 Nova Scotia Province North group                                       Tobacco
NA-154 Nova Scotia Province North group                                       Welsh
NA-154 Nova Scotia Province North group                                       White Head
NA-155 Limon Province group                                                   Uvita
NA-156 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) North West group                   Alareak
NA-156 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) North West group                   Chamberlain
NA-156 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) North West group                   Charles
NA-156 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) North West group                   Dorset
NA-156 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) North West group                   Fairway
NA-156 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) North West group                   Hobart
NA-156 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) North West group                   Mansel
NA-156 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) North West group                   Mill
NA-156 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) North West group                   Nottingham
NA-156 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) North West group                   Nunajuak
NA-156 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) North West group                   Okolli
NA-156 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) North West group                   Sakkiak
NA-156 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) North West group                   Salisbury
NA-156 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) North West group                   West Fox
NA-157 Valdez Cordova County East group                                       Kayak
NA-157 Valdez Cordova County East group                                       Wingham
NA-158 Kenai - Cook Inlet group                                               Augustine
NA-158 Kenai - Cook Inlet group                                               Chisik
NA-158 Kenai - Cook Inlet group                                               Fire
NA-158 Kenai - Cook Inlet group                                               Kalgin
NA-159 Nunavut (King George Islands) group                                    Farmer
NA-159 Nunavut (King George Islands) group                                    King George Islands
NA-159 Nunavut (King George Islands) group                                    Marcopeet Islands
NA-159 Nunavut (King George Islands) group                                    Sleeper Islands
NA-160 Cortes / Atlantida / Colon Department group                            Cochinos Cays
NA-161 Skagway - Yakutat County group                                         Pleasant
NA-162 Baja California State North West group                                 Coronado Islands
NA-162 Baja California State North West group                                 San Martin
NA-162 Baja California State North West group                                 Todos Santos Islands
NA-163 Baja California State East group                                       Angel de la Guarda
NA-163 Baja California State East group                                       Cabeza de Caballo
NA-163 Baja California State East group                                       El Borrego
NA-163 Baja California State East group                                       El Huerfanito
NA-163 Baja California State East group                                       El Muerto
NA-163 Baja California State East group                                       El Piojo
NA-163 Baja California State East group                                       Estanque
NA-163 Baja California State East group                                       Gore
NA-163 Baja California State East group                                       La Calavera
NA-163 Baja California State East group                                       La Ventana
NA-163 Baja California State East group                                       Mejia
NA-163 Baja California State East group                                       Montague
NA-163 Baja California State East group                                       Partida
NA-163 Baja California State East group                                       Raza
NA-163 Baja California State East group                                       Salsipuedes
NA-163 Baja California State East group                                       Salvatierra Islands
NA-163 Baja California State East group                                       San Lorenzo
NA-163 Baja California State East group                                       Smith
NA-164 Baja California Sur State North West group                             Ana
NA-164 Baja California Sur State North West group                             Asuncion
NA-164 Baja California Sur State North West group                             Chester Islands
NA-164 Baja California Sur State North West group                             Morro Hermoso
NA-164 Baja California Sur State North West group                             Natividad
NA-164 Baja California Sur State North West group                             San Roque
NA-165 Baja California Sur State North East group                             Carmen
NA-165 Baja California Sur State North East group                             Coronado
NA-165 Baja California Sur State North East group                             Danzante
NA-165 Baja California Sur State North East group                             El Racito
NA-165 Baja California Sur State North East group                             Las Tijeras
NA-165 Baja California Sur State North East group                             Montserrat
NA-165 Baja California Sur State North East group                             Pardo
NA-165 Baja California Sur State North East group                             San Cosme
NA-165 Baja California Sur State North East group                             San Damian
NA-165 Baja California Sur State North East group                             San Ildefonso
NA-165 Baja California Sur State North East group                             San Marcos
NA-165 Baja California Sur State North East group                             Santa Catalina
NA-165 Baja California Sur State North East group                             Santa Ines
NA-165 Baja California Sur State North East group                             Tortuga
NA-166 Sonora State South group                                               Huivulai
NA-166 Sonora State South group                                               La Raza
NA-166 Sonora State South group                                               Lobos
NA-166 Sonora State South group                                               Pajaros
NA-166 Sonora State South group                                               San Pedro Nolasco
NA-167 Sonora State North group                                               Alcatraz
NA-167 Sonora State North group                                               El Pelicano
NA-167 Sonora State North group                                               Patos
NA-167 Sonora State North group                                               San Esteban
NA-167 Sonora State North group                                               Tiburon
NA-168 Louisiana State South East (Lafourche to Plaquemines Parish) group     Beauregard
NA-168 Louisiana State South East (Lafourche to Plaquemines Parish) group     Big
NA-168 Louisiana State South East (Lafourche to Plaquemines Parish) group     Calumet
NA-168 Louisiana State South East (Lafourche to Plaquemines Parish) group     Casse-tete
NA-168 Louisiana State South East (Lafourche to Plaquemines Parish) group     Crane
NA-168 Louisiana State South East (Lafourche to Plaquemines Parish) group     Grand Isle
NA-168 Louisiana State South East (Lafourche to Plaquemines Parish) group     Grand Terre Islands
NA-168 Louisiana State South East (Lafourche to Plaquemines Parish) group     Mendicant
NA-168 Louisiana State South East (Lafourche to Plaquemines Parish) group     Northwest
NA-168 Louisiana State South East (Lafourche to Plaquemines Parish) group     Philo Brice Islands
NA-168 Louisiana State South East (Lafourche to Plaquemines Parish) group     Queen Bess
NA-168 Louisiana State South East (Lafourche to Plaquemines Parish) group     Saturday
NA-169 Washington State West group                                            Destruction
NA-169 Washington State West group                                            Ozette
NA-169 Washington State West group                                            Tatoosh
NA-169 Washington State West group                                            Waadah
NA-170 San Blas Province group                                                Cuitupu
NA-170 San Blas Province group                                                El Porvenir
NA-170 San Blas Province group                                                Los Grullos Cays
NA-170 San Blas Province group                                                Maqui Islands
NA-170 San Blas Province group                                                Miria
NA-170 San Blas Province group                                                Nustupo
NA-170 San Blas Province group                                                Ordupuquip Cays
NA-170 San Blas Province group                                                San Blas
NA-170 San Blas Province group                                                Tatserretupu
NA-170 San Blas Province group                                                Tigre
NA-170 San Blas Province group                                                Ucubsuabit
NA-170 San Blas Province group                                                Urbile
NA-170 San Blas Province group                                                Wichitupo Grande
NA-170 San Blas Province group                                                Wichubhuala
NA-170 San Blas Province group                                                Yalatuma
NA-170 San Blas Province group                                                Yantupo
NA-171 Sinaloa State group                                                    Altamura
NA-171 Sinaloa State group                                                    El Rancho Islands
NA-171 Sinaloa State group                                                    Hermano del Norte
NA-171 Sinaloa State group                                                    Hermano del Sur
NA-171 Sinaloa State group                                                    Lobos
NA-171 Sinaloa State group                                                    Pajaros
NA-171 Sinaloa State group                                                    Saliaca
NA-171 Sinaloa State group                                                    San Ignacio
NA-171 Sinaloa State group                                                    Venados
NA-172 North Slope County North group                                         Cooper
NA-172 North Slope County North group                                         Crescent
NA-172 North Slope County North group                                         Deadmans
NA-172 North Slope County North group                                         Igalik
NA-172 North Slope County North group                                         Martin
NA-172 North Slope County North group                                         Oarlock
NA-172 North Slope County North group                                         Sanigaruak
NA-172 North Slope County North group                                         Seahorse Islands
NA-172 North Slope County North group                                         Tapkaluk Islands
NA-172 North Slope County North group                                         Tiny
NA-173 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) South group                        Cape Hope Islands
NA-173 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) South group                        Charlton
NA-173 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) South group                        Gasket
NA-173 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) South group                        Governor
NA-173 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) South group                        Grass
NA-173 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) South group                        Jacob
NA-173 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) South group                        Long
NA-173 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) South group                        North Twin
NA-173 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) South group                        South Twin
NA-173 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) South group                        Strutton Islands
NA-173 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) South group                        Trodely
NA-173 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) South group                        Weston
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             Air Force
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             Alfred
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             Amagok
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             Amherst
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             Anderson
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             Bray
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             Calthorpe
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             Era
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             Foley
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             Igloolik
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             Imarujuk
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             Imiliq
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             Jens Munk
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             Koch
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             Liddon
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             Neerlonakto
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             North Ooglit
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             North Spicer
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             North Tweedsmuir
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             Prince Charles
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             Rowley
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             South Ooglit
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             South Spicer
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             South Tweedsmuir
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             Tangle
NA-174 Nunavut (Foxe Basin) group                                             Tern
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Akvitlak
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Anchor
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Barry Islands
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Bate Islands
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Berens Islands
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Black Berry Islands
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Blaze
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Breakwater Islands
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Chapman Islands
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Cockburn Islands
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Couper Islands
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Deadman Islands
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Fishers
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Galena
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Haodlon
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Hatoayok
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Hepburn
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Hokagon
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Home Islands
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Jameson Islands
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Kabviukvik
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Kigirktaryuk
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Kingak
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Lawford Islands
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Leo Islands
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Lewes
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Mangak
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Nanukton
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Nichols Islands
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Onitkok
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Outpost Islands
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Porden Islands
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Seven Mile
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Sir Graham Moore Islands
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Takhoalok
NA-175 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West Centre group                           Wilmot Islands
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Bear
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Bouleaux
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Calculot
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Fantome
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Firmin
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Goelands
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Goelands
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Grande Ile
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Grosse Ile au Marteau
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Havre
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        La Chasse
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Niapiskau
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Nue de Mingan
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Parsons
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Pashashibu Islands
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Pehkuhkat
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Perroquets
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Petite Ile au Bouleaux
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Petite Ile au Marteau
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Proie
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Quarry
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Saint Charles
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Sainte Genevieve
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Samuel
NA-176 Quebec Province (St Lawrence Gulf) Centre group                        Verte
NA-177 Quebec Province (Gaspe Peninsula) group                                Bonaventure
NA-177 Quebec Province (Gaspe Peninsula) group                                Plate
NA-178 California State Centre (Sonoma to Santa Cruz County) group            Ano Nuevo
NA-178 California State Centre (Sonoma to Santa Cruz County) group            Farallon Islands
NA-179 Guadalupe Island                                                       Guadalupe Island
NA-180 Stann Creek / Toledo District group                                    Hunting
NA-180 Stann Creek / Toledo District group                                    Little Water
NA-180 Stann Creek / Toledo District group                                    Long Cay
NA-180 Stann Creek / Toledo District group                                    Middle Cay
NA-180 Stann Creek / Toledo District group                                    Northeast Cay
NA-180 Stann Creek / Toledo District group                                    Southwest Cay
NA-180 Stann Creek / Toledo District group                                    Tobacco
NA-180 Stann Creek / Toledo District group                                    Water
NA-181 British Columbia Province (Estevan Group)                              Barnard
NA-181 British Columbia Province (Estevan Group)                              Dewdney
NA-181 British Columbia Province (Estevan Group)                              Dupont
NA-181 British Columbia Province (Estevan Group)                              Glide
NA-181 British Columbia Province (Estevan Group)                              Hickey
NA-181 British Columbia Province (Estevan Group)                              Jacinto
NA-181 British Columbia Province (Estevan Group)                              Laithwood
NA-181 British Columbia Province (Estevan Group)                              Lotbiniere
NA-181 British Columbia Province (Estevan Group)                              Macdonald
NA-181 British Columbia Province (Estevan Group)                              Man
NA-181 British Columbia Province (Estevan Group)                              Nichol
NA-181 British Columbia Province (Estevan Group)                              Prior
NA-181 British Columbia Province (Estevan Group)                              Sekani
NA-181 British Columbia Province (Estevan Group)                              Tennant
NA-181 British Columbia Province (Estevan Group)                              Trap
NA-181 British Columbia Province (Estevan Group)                              Trutch
NA-182 NWT (Inuvik Region) East group                                         Baillie Islands
NA-182 NWT (Inuvik Region) East group                                         Booth Islands
NA-182 NWT (Inuvik Region) East group                                         Clapperton
NA-182 NWT (Inuvik Region) East group                                         Greens
NA-182 NWT (Inuvik Region) East group                                         Moore Islands
NA-182 NWT (Inuvik Region) East group                                         Nicholson
NA-183 Guerrero State group                                                   Grande
NA-183 Guerrero State group                                                   La Roqueta
NA-184 California State North (Del Norte to Mendocino County) group           Castle Rock
NA-184 California State North (Del Norte to Mendocino County) group           Reading Rock
NA-184 California State North (Del Norte to Mendocino County) group           St George Reef
NA-185 Nunavut (Keewatin Region) group                                        Buttress Islands
NA-185 Nunavut (Keewatin Region) group                                        Dunne Foxe
NA-185 Nunavut (Keewatin Region) group                                        Imilijjuaq
NA-185 Nunavut (Keewatin Region) group                                        Marble
NA-185 Nunavut (Keewatin Region) group                                        Mirage Islands
NA-185 Nunavut (Keewatin Region) group                                        Morso Islands
NA-185 Nunavut (Keewatin Region) group                                        Promise
NA-185 Nunavut (Keewatin Region) group                                        Rockhouse
NA-185 Nunavut (Keewatin Region) group                                        Sentry
NA-185 Nunavut (Keewatin Region) group                                        Thomson
NA-186 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Manitoba Coast) group                            Fox
NA-187 California State Centre (Monterey / San Luis Obispo County) group      Lobos Rocks
NA-187 California State Centre (Monterey / San Luis Obispo County) group      Ventura Rocks
NA-187 California State Centre (Monterey / San Luis Obispo County) group      White Rock
NA-188 Oaxaca State group                                                     Cacaluta
NA-189 Nayarit / Jalisco State group                                          Cerotero
NA-189 Nayarit / Jalisco State group                                          Cocinas
NA-189 Nayarit / Jalisco State group                                          Colorado
NA-189 Nayarit / Jalisco State group                                          El Mamut
NA-189 Nayarit / Jalisco State group                                          Isabela
NA-189 Nayarit / Jalisco State group                                          Isabela
NA-189 Nayarit / Jalisco State group                                          La Pena
NA-189 Nayarit / Jalisco State group                                          Las Tres Marietas
NA-189 Nayarit / Jalisco State group                                          Los Frailes
NA-189 Nayarit / Jalisco State group                                          Los Pajaros
NA-189 Nayarit / Jalisco State group                                          Mosca
NA-189 Nayarit / Jalisco State group                                          Negrita
NA-189 Nayarit / Jalisco State group                                          Novilla
NA-189 Nayarit / Jalisco State group                                          Passavera
NA-189 Nayarit / Jalisco State group                                          San Agustin
NA-189 Nayarit / Jalisco State group                                          San Andres
NA-189 Nayarit / Jalisco State group                                          San Pedro
NA-190 El Salvador group                                                      Chuchito
NA-190 El Salvador group                                                      Conchaguita
NA-190 El Salvador group                                                      Ilca
NA-190 El Salvador group                                                      Martin Perez
NA-190 El Salvador group                                                      Meanguera
NA-190 El Salvador group                                                      Meanguerita
NA-190 El Salvador group                                                      Zacatillo
NA-191 Guanacaste Province group                                              Brumel Islands
NA-191 Guanacaste Province group                                              Capitan
NA-191 Guanacaste Province group                                              Catalina
NA-191 Guanacaste Province group                                              Cocinero
NA-191 Guanacaste Province group                                              Despensa
NA-191 Guanacaste Province group                                              Juanilla
NA-191 Guanacaste Province group                                              Las Golondrinas
NA-191 Guanacaste Province group                                              Monkey Head
NA-191 Guanacaste Province group                                              North Viradores Islands
NA-191 Guanacaste Province group                                              Pelada
NA-191 Guanacaste Province group                                              Pitahayas Islands
NA-191 Guanacaste Province group                                              San Jose
NA-191 Guanacaste Province group                                              San Pedrito
NA-191 Guanacaste Province group                                              Santa Catalina Islands
NA-191 Guanacaste Province group                                              South Viradores Is
NA-192 NWT (Inuvik Region) West group                                         Ellice
NA-192 NWT (Inuvik Region) West group                                         Garry
NA-192 NWT (Inuvik Region) West group                                         Hendrickson
NA-192 NWT (Inuvik Region) West group                                         Hooper
NA-192 NWT (Inuvik Region) West group                                         Kendall
NA-192 NWT (Inuvik Region) West group                                         Pelly
NA-192 NWT (Inuvik Region) West group                                         Pitt
NA-192 NWT (Inuvik Region) West group                                         Pullen
NA-192 NWT (Inuvik Region) West group                                         Summer
NA-193 Yukon Territory group                                                  Herschel
NA-193 Yukon Territory group                                                  Tent
NA-194 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) North group                           Big
NA-194 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) North group                           Finger Hill
NA-194 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) North group                           Handy
NA-194 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) North group                           Home
NA-194 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) North group                           Shuldham
NA-195 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) Centre group                       Bartlett
NA-195 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) Centre group                       Bluff
NA-195 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) Centre group                       Drayton
NA-195 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) Centre group                       Fairway Isls
NA-195 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) Centre group                       Frazier
NA-195 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) Centre group                       Leonard
NA-195 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) Centre group                       Nastapoka Islands
NA-195 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) Centre group                       Patterson
NA-195 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) Centre group                       Sheep
NA-195 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) Centre group                       Young
NA-196 Nunavut (Belcher Islands) group                                        Belcher Islands
NA-196 Nunavut (Belcher Islands) group                                        Flaherty
NA-196 Nunavut (Belcher Islands) group                                        North Belcher Islands
NA-197 Kenai Peninsula County group                                           Chiswell Islands
NA-197 Kenai Peninsula County group                                           Chugach Islands
NA-197 Kenai Peninsula County group                                           Fox
NA-197 Kenai Peninsula County group                                           Granite
NA-197 Kenai Peninsula County group                                           Harbor
NA-197 Kenai Peninsula County group                                           Hive
NA-197 Kenai Peninsula County group                                           Matushka
NA-197 Kenai Peninsula County group                                           Natoa
NA-197 Kenai Peninsula County group                                           Rugged
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Anthony
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Baccalieu
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Batterton
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Bear
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Bell
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Bell
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Black
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Brown Fox
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Brunette
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Bull
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Burgeo Islands
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Burnt Islands
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Cabot
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Carbonear
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Change
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Copper
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Cottel
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Deer
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Duck
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Duck Islands
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Exploits Islands
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Fichot Islands
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Flat
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Fogo
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Funk
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Gooseberry
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Grassy
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Grassy
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Great Tinker
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Green
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Green
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Green Islands
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Greenspond
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Groais
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Guernsey
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Harbour Grace Islands
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Hare
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         High Gull
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Horse
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Horse Islands
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Iona
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Ireland's Eye
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Jude
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Kelly's
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Little Denier
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Little Grassy
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Little Green Islands
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Little Harbour
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Long
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Long
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Long
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Long
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Maiden
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Merasheen
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         New World
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Newell
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         North Pound
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Partridge
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Pearl
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Pigeon
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Puffin
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Ramea Islands
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Red
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Seal
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Ship
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Silver Fox
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         South Pound
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         St John
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Stag
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Swale
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Tailor Nose
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Tweed
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Twillingate Islands
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Verge
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Wadham Islands
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         West Gull
NA-198 Newfoundland's Coastal Islands                                         Woody
NA-199 St Martin's Coastal Islands                                            Tintamarre
NA-200 Quintana Roo State South group                                         Banco Chinchorro
NA-200 Quintana Roo State South group                                         Chal
NA-200 Quintana Roo State South group                                         Culebra
NA-200 Quintana Roo State South group                                         Gaytanes
NA-200 Quintana Roo State South group                                         Lobos
NA-200 Quintana Roo State South group                                         Norte
NA-200 Quintana Roo State South group                                         Tamalcab
NA-201 Ciego de Avila / Camaguey Province South group                         Anclitas
NA-201 Ciego de Avila / Camaguey Province South group                         Bayameses Cays
NA-201 Ciego de Avila / Camaguey Province South group                         Breton Islands
NA-201 Ciego de Avila / Camaguey Province South group                         Caballones
NA-201 Ciego de Avila / Camaguey Province South group                         Caguamas
NA-201 Ciego de Avila / Camaguey Province South group                         Cinco Balas
NA-201 Ciego de Avila / Camaguey Province South group                         Culebra
NA-201 Ciego de Avila / Camaguey Province South group                         Grande
NA-201 Ciego de Avila / Camaguey Province South group                         Loma
NA-201 Ciego de Avila / Camaguey Province South group                         Media Luna
NA-202 Colon / Veraguas North Province group                                  Grande
NA-202 Colon / Veraguas North Province group                                  Las Dos Hermanas
NA-202 Colon / Veraguas North Province group                                  Las Farallones
NA-202 Colon / Veraguas North Province group                                  Los Mogotes
NA-202 Colon / Veraguas North Province group                                  Naranjo Abajo
NA-202 Colon / Veraguas North Province group                                  Naranjo Arriba
NA-202 Colon / Veraguas North Province group                                  Tambor
NA-202 Colon / Veraguas North Province group                                  Torrito
NA-203 Los Santos / Herrera / Cocle Province group                            Farallon del Chiru
NA-203 Los Santos / Herrera / Cocle Province group                            Frailes del Norte
NA-203 Los Santos / Herrera / Cocle Province group                            Frailes del Sur
NA-203 Los Santos / Herrera / Cocle Province group                            Iguana
NA-203 Los Santos / Herrera / Cocle Province group                            Villa
NA-204 Matanzas / Villa Clara / Sancti Spiritus Province group                Sabana Archipelago
NA-204 Matanzas / Villa Clara / Sancti Spiritus Province group                Santa Maria
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Adlavik Islands
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Akpilikulluk
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Anniowaktook
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Burnt
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Cross
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Double
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Double Islands
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Ellen
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Hares Islands
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Holton
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Humbys
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Iglosiatik
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Igluksoatulligarsuk
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Illuviktalik
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Inunganik Islands
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Inunganit
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Ironbound Islands
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Kajaleriarusek
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Kasungatak
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Kemaktulliviktalik
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Kernertaluk
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Kikkertavak
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Maggo Islands
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Mundy
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Napakataktalik
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Neksalikulluk
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Nuvutsuakalluk
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Oganiovik
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Okak Islands
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Okaliak
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Okalik
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Onartok
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Paul
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Perkuservik
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Potongak
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Ragged Islands
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Salumagivik
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Sandy
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Satok
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Sillutalik
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Spracklins
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Takkadliar
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Tessiujalik
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Turnavik Islands
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Uigordlek
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Umiatoriak
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          White Bear Islands
NA-205 Newfoundland Province (Labrador) Centre group                          Zacharias
NA-206 Barren Islands                                                         East Amatuli
NA-206 Barren Islands                                                         Ushagat
NA-206 Barren Islands                                                         West Amatuli
NA-207 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Ontario Coast) South group                       Akimiski
NA-207 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Ontario Coast) South group                       Bear
NA-207 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Ontario Coast) South group                       Fafard
NA-208 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East group                                  Akuliarut
NA-208 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East group                                  Arbuthnot
NA-208 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East group                                  Astronomical Society Islands
NA-208 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East group                                  Avataqpivik
NA-208 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East group                                  Crown Prince Frederik
NA-208 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East group                                  Haalruq
NA-208 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East group                                  Harrison Islands
NA-208 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East group                                  Hecla and Fury Islands
NA-208 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East group                                  Iglulik
NA-208 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East group                                  Kiniktuq
NA-208 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East group                                  Lady Parry
NA-208 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East group                                  Qimivvik
NA-208 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East group                                  Simik
NA-208 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East group                                  Sons of the Clergy Islands
NA-208 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East group                                  Tallinnguvik
NA-208 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) East group                                  Ulituqisalik
NA-209 Caribbean Sea Coast South group                                        Bayaro Bovo
NA-209 Caribbean Sea Coast South group                                        El Venado
NA-209 Caribbean Sea Coast South group                                        Frenchman's
NA-209 Caribbean Sea Coast South group                                        Guano
NA-209 Caribbean Sea Coast South group                                        Hermanos Cays
NA-209 Caribbean Sea Coast South group                                        Hierba Seda
NA-209 Caribbean Sea Coast South group                                        Palmeta
NA-209 Caribbean Sea Coast South group                                        Pigeon
NA-210 Nome County Centre group                                               Besboro
NA-210 Nome County Centre group                                               Sledge
NA-211 Oregon State group                                                     Fox Rock
NA-211 Oregon State group                                                     Island Rock
NA-211 Oregon State group                                                     Tillamook Rock
NA-212 Pacific Ocean Coast group                                              Cardon
NA-212 Pacific Ocean Coast group                                              Farallones de Coseguina Islands
NA-212 Pacific Ocean Coast group                                              Farallones La Flor Islands
NA-213 Alabama State group                                                    Dauphin
NA-214 Nome County South group                                                Egg
NA-214 Nome County South group                                                Stuart
NA-215 Northwest Arctic County group                                          Chamisso
NA-216 Northern Alaska Peninsula West group                                   Amak
NA-216 Northern Alaska Peninsula West group                                   Cove
NA-216 Northern Alaska Peninsula West group                                   Kudiakof Islands
NA-216 Northern Alaska Peninsula West group                                   Kudobin Islands
NA-217 New Hampshire State group                                              Appledore
NA-217 New Hampshire State group                                              Star
NA-217 New Hampshire State group                                              White
NA-218 Las Tunas / Holguin / Santiago de Cuba Province group                  Junco
NA-218 Las Tunas / Holguin / Santiago de Cuba Province group                  Maltes
NA-218 Las Tunas / Holguin / Santiago de Cuba Province group                  Moa Grande
NA-218 Las Tunas / Holguin / Santiago de Cuba Province group                  Rabihorcado
NA-218 Las Tunas / Holguin / Santiago de Cuba Province group                  Sevilla Cays
NA-219 Cay Sal Bank Cays                                                      Anguilla Cays
NA-219 Cay Sal Bank Cays                                                      Cay Sal
NA-219 Cay Sal Bank Cays                                                      Elbow
NA-219 Cay Sal Bank Cays                                                      Elbow
NA-219 Cay Sal Bank Cays                                                      Muertos Cays
NA-219 Cay Sal Bank Cays                                                      Water
NA-220 Greenland's Coastal Islands South West                                 Agtorssuit
NA-220 Greenland's Coastal Islands South West                                 Igdlutaligssuaq
NA-220 Greenland's Coastal Islands South West                                 Nagtoraligtalik
NA-220 Greenland's Coastal Islands South West                                 Nanortalik
NA-220 Greenland's Coastal Islands South West                                 Simiutaq
NA-220 Greenland's Coastal Islands South West                                 Sukkertoppen
NA-221 Veracruz State North group                                             Lobos
NA-222 Southern Alaska Peninsula West group                                   Amagat
NA-222 Southern Alaska Peninsula West group                                   Cherni
NA-222 Southern Alaska Peninsula West group                                   Deer
NA-222 Southern Alaska Peninsula West group                                   Dolgoi
NA-222 Southern Alaska Peninsula West group                                   Goose
NA-222 Southern Alaska Peninsula West group                                   High
NA-222 Southern Alaska Peninsula West group                                   Midun
NA-222 Southern Alaska Peninsula West group                                   Outer Iliasik
NA-222 Southern Alaska Peninsula West group                                   Poperechnoi
NA-222 Southern Alaska Peninsula West group                                   Sushilnoi
NA-222 Southern Alaska Peninsula West group                                   Ukolnoi
NA-222 Southern Alaska Peninsula West group                                   Umga
NA-222 Southern Alaska Peninsula West group                                   Wosnesenski
NA-223 Gracias a Dios Department group                                        Cajones Cays
NA-223 Gracias a Dios Department group                                        Gorda
NA-223 Gracias a Dios Department group                                        Vivorillo Cays
NA-224 Veracruz State South group                                             Enmedio
NA-224 Veracruz State South group                                             Sacrificios
NA-224 Veracruz State South group                                             Salmedina
NA-224 Veracruz State South group                                             Santiaguillo
NA-224 Veracruz State South group                                             Topatillo
NA-224 Veracruz State South group                                             Verde
NA-225 Nunavut (Prince of Wales and Somerset Islands) group                   Clarence
NA-225 Nunavut (Prince of Wales and Somerset Islands) group                   Prescott
NA-225 Nunavut (Prince of Wales and Somerset Islands) group                   Prince of Wales
NA-225 Nunavut (Prince of Wales and Somerset Islands) group                   Russell
NA-225 Nunavut (Prince of Wales and Somerset Islands) group                   Somerset
NA-225 Nunavut (Prince of Wales and Somerset Islands) group                   Young
NA-226 Colima / Michoacan State group                                         Pena Blanca
NA-226 Colima / Michoacan State group                                         Penasco Morro Chico
NA-227 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West group                                  Camping
NA-227 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West group                                  Chantry
NA-227 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West group                                  Douglas
NA-227 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West group                                  Harkness
NA-227 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West group                                  Lambert
NA-227 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West group                                  Liston
NA-227 Nunavut (Kitikmeot Region) West group                                  Sutton
NA-228 Caribbean Sea Coast North group                                        Edinburgh
NA-228 Caribbean Sea Coast North group                                        Miskitos Cays
NA-228 Caribbean Sea Coast North group                                        Morrison Dennis Cays
NA-228 Caribbean Sea Coast North group                                        Nasa Cays
NA-228 Caribbean Sea Coast North group                                        Toro
NA-228 Caribbean Sea Coast North group                                        Waham
NA-229 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) North East group                   Akpatok
NA-229 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) North East group                   Button Islands
NA-229 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) North East group                   Diana
NA-229 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) North East group                   Hannah
NA-229 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) North East group                   Hearn
NA-229 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) North East group                   Nipper
NA-229 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Quebec Coast) North East group                   Tiercel
NA-230 Nunavut (Ottawa Islands) group                                         Gilmour
NA-230 Nunavut (Ottawa Islands) group                                         Ottawa Islands
NA-231 Nunavut (Hudson Bay - Ontario Coast) North group                       East Pen
NA-232 St Matthew Island                                                      Hall
NA-232 St Matthew Island                                                      Pinnacle
NA-232 St Matthew Island                                                      St Matthew
NA-233 Delarof Islands                                                        Amatignac
NA-233 Delarof Islands                                                        Gareloi
NA-233 Delarof Islands                                                        Ilak
NA-233 Delarof Islands                                                        Kavalga
NA-233 Delarof Islands                                                        Ogliuga
NA-233 Delarof Islands                                                        Skagul
NA-233 Delarof Islands                                                        Ulak
NA-233 Delarof Islands                                                        Unalga
NA-234 Islands of Four Mountains                                              Amukta
NA-234 Islands of Four Mountains                                              Carlisle
NA-234 Islands of Four Mountains                                              Chagulak
NA-234 Islands of Four Mountains                                              Chuginadak
NA-234 Islands of Four Mountains                                              Herbert
NA-234 Islands of Four Mountains                                              Kagamil
NA-234 Islands of Four Mountains                                              Uliaga
NA-234 Islands of Four Mountains                                              Yunaska
NA-235 Semidi Islands                                                         Aghiyuk
NA-235 Semidi Islands                                                         Aliksemit
NA-235 Semidi Islands                                                         Anowik
NA-235 Semidi Islands                                                         Chirikof
NA-235 Semidi Islands                                                         Chowiet
NA-235 Semidi Islands                                                         Kateekuk
NA-235 Semidi Islands                                                         Kiliktagik
NA-235 Semidi Islands                                                         South
NA-236 Sanak Islands                                                          Caton
NA-236 Sanak Islands                                                          Elma
NA-236 Sanak Islands                                                          Long
NA-236 Sanak Islands                                                          Sanak
NA-237 Southern Alaska Peninsula East group                                   Sutwik
NA-237 Southern Alaska Peninsula East group                                   Ugaiushuk
NA-238 Southern Alaska Peninsula Centre group                                 Atkulik
NA-238 Southern Alaska Peninsula Centre group                                 Chankliut
NA-238 Southern Alaska Peninsula Centre group                                 Kak
NA-238 Southern Alaska Peninsula Centre group                                 Mitrofania
NA-238 Southern Alaska Peninsula Centre group                                 Nakchamik
NA-238 Southern Alaska Peninsula Centre group                                 Spitz
NA-238 Southern Alaska Peninsula Centre group                                 Unavikshak
NA-239 Northern Alaska Peninsula East group                                   Seal Islands
NA-240 Bethel County group                                                    Kwigluk
NA-240 Bethel County group                                                    Pingurbek
NA-241 Wade-Hampton County group                                              Avogon
NA-241 Wade-Hampton County group                                              Blind
NA-241 Wade-Hampton County group                                              Flat
NA-241 Wade-Hampton County group                                              Krekatok
NA-241 Wade-Hampton County group                                              Monson
NA-241 Wade-Hampton County group                                              Neragon
NA-241 Wade-Hampton County group                                              Nokogamiut
NA-241 Wade-Hampton County group                                              Nunaktuk
NA-242 North Slope County West group                                          Point Lay Barrier Island
NA-242 North Slope County West group                                          Solivik
NA-243 Greenland's Coastal Islands North East group                           Nordre Aputiteq
NA-243 Greenland's Coastal Islands North East group                           Raffles
NA-243 Greenland's Coastal Islands North East group                           Rathbone
NA-243 Greenland's Coastal Islands North East group                           Shannon
NA-243 Greenland's Coastal Islands North East group                           Store Koldewey
NA-243 Greenland's Coastal Islands North East group                           Traill
NA-244 Marias Islands                                                         Maria Cleofas
NA-244 Marias Islands                                                         Maria Madre
NA-244 Marias Islands                                                         Maria Magdalena
NA-244 Marias Islands                                                         San Juanito
NA-245 Rocas Alijos Islands                                                   Rocas Alijos
NA-246 Tamaulipas State Group                                                 Barra Los Americanos
NA-246 Tamaulipas State Group                                                 El Carrizal
NA-246 Tamaulipas State Group                                                 Larga
NA-246 Tamaulipas State Group                                                 Los Bules
NA-247 St. Maartens Coastal Islands                                          Guana Key of Pelikan
NA-247 St. Maartens Coastal Islands                                          Molly Beday
NA-248 Nunavut (Devon) Island (Melville Island group)                         Borden
NA-248 Nunavut (Devon) Island (Melville Island group)                         Brock
NA-248 Nunavut (Devon) Island (Melville Island group)                         Eglinton
NA-248 Nunavut (Devon) Island (Melville Island group)                         Emerald
NA-248 Nunavut (Devon) Island (Melville Island group)                         Mackenzie King
NA-248 Nunavut (Devon) Island (Melville Island group)                         Melville
NA-248 Nunavut (Devon) Island (Melville Island group)                         Prince Patrick
OC-001 Australia                                                              Australia
OC-002 Christmas Island                                                       Christmas
OC-003 Cocos (Keeling) Islands                                                Cocos (Keeling) Islands
OC-003 Cocos (Keeling) Islands                                                Direction
OC-003 Cocos (Keeling) Islands                                                Home
OC-003 Cocos (Keeling) Islands                                                Horsburgh
OC-003 Cocos (Keeling) Islands                                                Kambing
OC-003 Cocos (Keeling) Islands                                                North Keeling
OC-003 Cocos (Keeling) Islands                                                South
OC-003 Cocos (Keeling) Islands                                                West
OC-004 Lord Howe Island                                                       Admiralty Islands
OC-004 Lord Howe Island                                                       Ball's Pyramid
OC-004 Lord Howe Island                                                       Lord Howe
OC-004 Lord Howe Island                                                       Mutton Bird
OC-004 Lord Howe Island                                                       Wheatsheaf
OC-005 Norfolk Island                                                         Nepean
OC-005 Norfolk Island                                                         Norfolk
OC-005 Norfolk Island                                                         Philip
OC-006 Tasmania                                                               Tasmania
OC-007 Willis Islands                                                         Mid
OC-007 Willis Islands                                                         North
OC-007 Willis Islands                                                         South
OC-008 Bismarck Archipelago                                                   Arawe Islands
OC-008 Bismarck Archipelago                                                   Aweleng Islands
OC-008 Bismarck Archipelago                                                   Crown
OC-008 Bismarck Archipelago                                                   Duke of York
OC-008 Bismarck Archipelago                                                   Dyaul
OC-008 Bismarck Archipelago                                                   Gasmata
OC-008 Bismarck Archipelago                                                   Lolobau
OC-008 Bismarck Archipelago                                                   Long
OC-008 Bismarck Archipelago                                                   New Britain
OC-008 Bismarck Archipelago                                                   New Hanover
OC-008 Bismarck Archipelago                                                   New Ireland
OC-008 Bismarck Archipelago                                                   Sakar
OC-008 Bismarck Archipelago                                                   Selapiu
OC-008 Bismarck Archipelago                                                   Siassi Islands
OC-008 Bismarck Archipelago                                                   Tingwon Group
OC-008 Bismarck Archipelago                                                   Tolokiwa
OC-008 Bismarck Archipelago                                                   Umboi
OC-008 Bismarck Archipelago                                                   Watom
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Angaur
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Apurashokoru
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Arakabesan
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Aulong
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Auluptagel
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Babeldaob
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Eil Malk
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Garreru
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Kayangel
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Kongauru
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Korak
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Koror
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Ngajangel
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Ngaregur
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Ngariungs
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Ngemelis Islands
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Ngeregong
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Ngergoi
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Ngeruangel
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Ngesebus
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Ngobasangel
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Orukuizu
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Palau Islands
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Peleliu
OC-009 Palau Islands                                                          Urukthapel
OC-010 Pohnpei Islands                                                        Ant
OC-010 Pohnpei Islands                                                        Dehpehk
OC-010 Pohnpei Islands                                                        Deke Sokehs
OC-010 Pohnpei Islands                                                        Ngetic
OC-010 Pohnpei Islands                                                        Pakin
OC-010 Pohnpei Islands                                                        Parempei
OC-010 Pohnpei Islands                                                        Pohnpei
OC-010 Pohnpei Islands                                                        Temwen
OC-011 Chuuk Islands                                                          Chuuk Islands
OC-011 Chuuk Islands                                                          Faichuk Islands
OC-011 Chuuk Islands                                                          Losap
OC-011 Chuuk Islands                                                          Nama
OC-011 Chuuk Islands                                                          Neoch
OC-011 Chuuk Islands                                                          Nomoneas Islands
OC-011 Chuuk Islands                                                          Weno
OC-012 Yap Islands                                                            Gagil Tamil
OC-012 Yap Islands                                                            Maap
OC-012 Yap Islands                                                            Rumung
OC-012 Yap Islands                                                            Yap
OC-013 Rarotonga Island                                                       Rarotonga
OC-014 Manihiki Atoll                                                         Manihiki
OC-014 Manihiki Atoll                                                         Rakahanga
OC-015 Tuvalu Islands                                                         Funafuti
OC-015 Tuvalu Islands                                                         Nanumanga
OC-015 Tuvalu Islands                                                         Nanumea
OC-015 Tuvalu Islands                                                         Niulakita
OC-015 Tuvalu Islands                                                         Niutao
OC-015 Tuvalu Islands                                                         Nui
OC-015 Tuvalu Islands                                                         Nukufetau
OC-015 Tuvalu Islands                                                         Nukulaelae
OC-015 Tuvalu Islands                                                         Tuvalu Islands
OC-015 Tuvalu Islands                                                         Vaitupu
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Batiki
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Beqa
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Bulia
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Cikobia
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Gau
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Kadavu
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Koro
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Laucala
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Makogai
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Matagi
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Matuku
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Moala
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Nairai
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Ono
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Ovalau
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Qamea
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Rabi
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Taveuni
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Totoya
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Vanua Levu
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Vatulele
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Viti Levu
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Wakaya
OC-016 Viti Levu and Vanua Levu group                                         Yanuca
OC-017 Gilbert Islands                                                        Abaiang
OC-017 Gilbert Islands                                                        Abemama
OC-017 Gilbert Islands                                                        Aranuka
OC-017 Gilbert Islands                                                        Arorae
OC-017 Gilbert Islands                                                        Beru
OC-017 Gilbert Islands                                                        Butaritari
OC-017 Gilbert Islands                                                        Kuria
OC-017 Gilbert Islands                                                        Maiana
OC-017 Gilbert Islands                                                        Makin
OC-017 Gilbert Islands                                                        Marakei
OC-017 Gilbert Islands                                                        Nikunau
OC-017 Gilbert Islands                                                        Nonouti
OC-017 Gilbert Islands                                                        Onotoa
OC-017 Gilbert Islands                                                        Tabiteuea
OC-017 Gilbert Islands                                                        Tamana
OC-017 Gilbert Islands                                                        Tarawa
OC-018 Banaba Island                                                          Banaba
OC-019 Hawaiian Islands                                                       Hawaii
OC-019 Hawaiian Islands                                                       Kahoolawe
OC-019 Hawaiian Islands                                                       Kauai
OC-019 Hawaiian Islands                                                       Kaula
OC-019 Hawaiian Islands                                                       Lanai
OC-019 Hawaiian Islands                                                       Lehua
OC-019 Hawaiian Islands                                                       Manana
OC-019 Hawaiian Islands                                                       Maui
OC-019 Hawaiian Islands                                                       Mokuauia
OC-019 Hawaiian Islands                                                       Mokuhooniki
OC-019 Hawaiian Islands                                                       Mokulua Islands
OC-019 Hawaiian Islands                                                       Molokai
OC-019 Hawaiian Islands                                                       Molokini
OC-019 Hawaiian Islands                                                       Niihau
OC-019 Hawaiian Islands                                                       Oahu
OC-020 Kure Atoll                                                             Kure
OC-021 Java Island                                                            Java
OC-022 Bali Island                                                            Bali
OC-022 Bali Island                                                            Menjangan
OC-022 Bali Island                                                            Penida
OC-023 Johnston Atoll                                                         Johnston
OC-024 Kiritimati Island (aka Christmas Island)                               Kiritimati
OC-025 Admiralty Islands                                                      Admiralty Islands
OC-025 Admiralty Islands                                                      Alim
OC-025 Admiralty Islands                                                      Baluan
OC-025 Admiralty Islands                                                      Bat
OC-025 Admiralty Islands                                                      Bipi
OC-025 Admiralty Islands                                                      Horno Islands
OC-025 Admiralty Islands                                                      Los Negros
OC-025 Admiralty Islands                                                      Los Reyes Islands
OC-025 Admiralty Islands                                                      Lou
OC-025 Admiralty Islands                                                      M'Buke Islands
OC-025 Admiralty Islands                                                      Manus
OC-025 Admiralty Islands                                                      Mole
OC-025 Admiralty Islands                                                      Mouse
OC-025 Admiralty Islands                                                      Nauna
OC-025 Admiralty Islands                                                      Pak
OC-025 Admiralty Islands                                                      Rambutyo
OC-025 Admiralty Islands                                                      Rat
OC-025 Admiralty Islands                                                      San Miguel Islands
OC-025 Admiralty Islands                                                      Tong
OC-025 Admiralty Islands                                                      Western
OC-026 Guam Island                                                            Alutom
OC-026 Guam Island                                                            Cocos
OC-026 Guam Island                                                            Guam
OC-027 Marquesas Islands                                                      Eiao
OC-027 Marquesas Islands                                                      Fatu Hiva
OC-027 Marquesas Islands                                                      Fatu Huku
OC-027 Marquesas Islands                                                      Hatutu
OC-027 Marquesas Islands                                                      Hiva Oa
OC-027 Marquesas Islands                                                      Marquesas Islands
OC-027 Marquesas Islands                                                      Mohotani
OC-027 Marquesas Islands                                                      Motu Iti
OC-027 Marquesas Islands                                                      Motu One
OC-027 Marquesas Islands                                                      Nuku Hiva
OC-027 Marquesas Islands                                                      Tahuata
OC-027 Marquesas Islands                                                      Ua Huka
OC-027 Marquesas Islands                                                      Ua Pou
OC-028 Ralik Chain                                                            Ailinginae
OC-028 Ralik Chain                                                            Ailinglaplap
OC-028 Ralik Chain                                                            Bikini
OC-028 Ralik Chain                                                            Ebon
OC-028 Ralik Chain                                                            Jabwot
OC-028 Ralik Chain                                                            Jaluit
OC-028 Ralik Chain                                                            Kili
OC-028 Ralik Chain                                                            Kwajalein
OC-028 Ralik Chain                                                            Lae
OC-028 Ralik Chain                                                            Lib
OC-028 Ralik Chain                                                            Namorik
OC-028 Ralik Chain                                                            Namu
OC-028 Ralik Chain                                                            Rongelap
OC-028 Ralik Chain                                                            Rongrik
OC-028 Ralik Chain                                                            Ujae
OC-028 Ralik Chain                                                            Wotho
OC-029 Ratak Chain                                                            Ailuk
OC-029 Ratak Chain                                                            Arno
OC-029 Ratak Chain                                                            Aur
OC-029 Ratak Chain                                                            Bikar
OC-029 Ratak Chain                                                            Erikub
OC-029 Ratak Chain                                                            Jemo
OC-029 Ratak Chain                                                            Likiep
OC-029 Ratak Chain                                                            Majuro
OC-029 Ratak Chain                                                            Maloelap
OC-029 Ratak Chain                                                            Mejit
OC-029 Ratak Chain                                                            Mili
OC-029 Ratak Chain                                                            Taka
OC-029 Ratak Chain                                                            Utrik
OC-029 Ratak Chain                                                            Wotje
OC-030 Midway Islands                                                         Eastern
OC-030 Midway Islands                                                         Midway Islands
OC-030 Midway Islands                                                         Sand
OC-031 Nauru                                                                  Nauru
OC-032 New Caledonia Island                                                   Baaba
OC-032 New Caledonia Island                                                   Balabio
OC-032 New Caledonia Island                                                   Koutoumo
OC-032 New Caledonia Island                                                   New Caledonia Island
OC-032 New Caledonia Island                                                   Ouen
OC-032 New Caledonia Island                                                   Pins
OC-032 New Caledonia Island                                                   Yande
OC-033 Loyalty Islands                                                        Dudune
OC-033 Loyalty Islands                                                        Leliogat
OC-033 Loyalty Islands                                                        Lifou
OC-033 Loyalty Islands                                                        Mare
OC-033 Loyalty Islands                                                        Oua
OC-033 Loyalty Islands                                                        Ouvea
OC-033 Loyalty Islands                                                        Tiga
OC-033 Loyalty Islands                                                        Vauvilliers
OC-033 Loyalty Islands                                                        Walpole
OC-034 New Guinea (Papua New Guinea / Indonesia Irian Jaya)                   New Guinea
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Ambrym
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Anatom
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Aniwa
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Aoba
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Aore
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Efate
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Emao
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Epi
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Erromango
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Espiritu Santo
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Etarik
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Futuna
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Lopevi
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Maewo
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Malakula
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Malo
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Mataso
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Moso
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Nguna
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Paama
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Pentecost
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Tanna
OC-035 New Hebrides                                                           Tutuba
OC-036 North Island                                                           North
OC-037 Campbell Island                                                        Campbell
OC-038 Chatham Islands                                                        Chatham
OC-038 Chatham Islands                                                        Mangere
OC-038 Chatham Islands                                                        Pitt
OC-038 Chatham Islands                                                        Pyramid
OC-038 Chatham Islands                                                        Rangatira
OC-039 Kermadec Islands                                                       Curtis
OC-039 Kermadec Islands                                                       Macauley
OC-039 Kermadec Islands                                                       Raoul
OC-040 Niue Island                                                            Niue
OC-041 Ninigo group                                                           Ahu
OC-041 Ninigo group                                                           Akib
OC-041 Ninigo group                                                           Aua
OC-041 Ninigo group                                                           Awin
OC-041 Ninigo group                                                           Heina
OC-041 Ninigo group                                                           Jalun
OC-041 Ninigo group                                                           Kaniet Islands
OC-041 Ninigo group                                                           Liot
OC-041 Ninigo group                                                           Luf
OC-041 Ninigo group                                                           Mal
OC-041 Ninigo group                                                           Manu
OC-041 Ninigo group                                                           Maron
OC-041 Ninigo group                                                           Ninigo Group
OC-041 Ninigo group                                                           Pihun
OC-041 Ninigo group                                                           Sae Islands
OC-041 Ninigo group                                                           Sama
OC-041 Ninigo group                                                           Sumasuma
OC-041 Ninigo group                                                           Wuvulu
OC-042 Luzon Island                                                           Luzon
OC-043 Phoenix Islands                                                        Birnie
OC-043 Phoenix Islands                                                        Enderbury
OC-043 Phoenix Islands                                                        Kanton
OC-043 Phoenix Islands                                                        Manra
OC-043 Phoenix Islands                                                        McKean
OC-043 Phoenix Islands                                                        Nikumaroro
OC-043 Phoenix Islands                                                        Orona
OC-043 Phoenix Islands                                                        Rawaki
OC-044 Pitcairn Island                                                        Oeno
OC-044 Pitcairn Island                                                        Pitcairn
OC-045 Tutuila Island                                                         Tutuila
OC-046 Windward Islands                                                       Maiao
OC-046 Windward Islands                                                       Mehetia
OC-046 Windward Islands                                                       Moorea
OC-046 Windward Islands                                                       Tahiti
OC-046 Windward Islands                                                       Tetiaroa
OC-047 Solomon Islands                                                        Arnavon Islands
OC-047 Solomon Islands                                                        Choiseul
OC-047 Solomon Islands                                                        Dai
OC-047 Solomon Islands                                                        Ghaghe
OC-047 Solomon Islands                                                        Guadalcanal
OC-047 Solomon Islands                                                        Malaita
OC-047 Solomon Islands                                                        Maramasike
OC-047 Solomon Islands                                                        Pio
OC-047 Solomon Islands                                                        Ramos
OC-047 Solomon Islands                                                        San Cristobal
OC-047 Solomon Islands                                                        San Jorge
OC-047 Solomon Islands                                                        Santa Ana
OC-047 Solomon Islands                                                        Santa Catalina
OC-047 Solomon Islands                                                        Santa Isabel
OC-047 Solomon Islands                                                        Savo
OC-047 Solomon Islands                                                        Three Sisters Islands
OC-047 Solomon Islands                                                        Uki
OC-047 Solomon Islands                                                        Ulawa
OC-047 Solomon Islands                                                        Vaghena
OC-047 Solomon Islands                                                        Vealaviru
OC-048 Tokelau Islands                                                        Atafu
OC-048 Tokelau Islands                                                        Fakaofo
OC-048 Tokelau Islands                                                        Nukunonu
OC-048 Tokelau Islands                                                        Tokelau Islands
OC-049 Tongatapu group                                                        Ata
OC-049 Tongatapu group                                                        Atata
OC-049 Tongatapu group                                                        Eua
OC-049 Tongatapu group                                                        Euaiki
OC-049 Tongatapu group                                                        Fafa
OC-049 Tongatapu group                                                        Fukave
OC-049 Tongatapu group                                                        Kalau
OC-049 Tongatapu group                                                        Motutapu
OC-049 Tongatapu group                                                        Nuku
OC-049 Tongatapu group                                                        Onevai
OC-049 Tongatapu group                                                        Tau
OC-049 Tongatapu group                                                        Tongatapu
OC-050 Rurutu and Rimatara Islands                                            Rimatara
OC-050 Rurutu and Rimatara Islands                                            Rurutu
OC-051 Rapa and Marotiri Islands                                              Marotiri
OC-051 Rapa and Marotiri Islands                                              Rapa
OC-052 Duke of Gloucester Islands                                             Anuanuraro
OC-052 Duke of Gloucester Islands                                             Anuanurunga
OC-052 Duke of Gloucester Islands                                             Hereheretue
OC-052 Duke of Gloucester Islands                                             Nukutipipi
OC-053 Wake Island                                                            Wake
OC-054 Wallis Islands                                                         Faioa
OC-054 Wallis Islands                                                         Nukuatea
OC-054 Wallis Islands                                                         Nukuloa
OC-054 Wallis Islands                                                         Nukutapu
OC-054 Wallis Islands                                                         Nukuteatea
OC-054 Wallis Islands                                                         Uvea
OC-054 Wallis Islands                                                         Wallis Islands
OC-055 French Frigate Shoals                                                  Disappearing
OC-055 French Frigate Shoals                                                  La Perouse Pinnacle
OC-055 French Frigate Shoals                                                  Tern
OC-056 Henderson Island                                                       Henderson
OC-057 Maupihaa group                                                         Manuae
OC-057 Maupihaa group                                                         Maupihaa
OC-057 Maupihaa group                                                         Motu One
OC-058 D'Entrecasteaux Reefs                                                  Huon
OC-058 D'Entrecasteaux Reefs                                                  Surprise
OC-059 Kosrae Island                                                          Kosrae
OC-060 Rotuma Island                                                          Hatana
OC-060 Rotuma Island                                                          Hofliua
OC-060 Rotuma Island                                                          Rotuma
OC-060 Rotuma Island                                                          Solkope
OC-060 Rotuma Island                                                          Solnohu
OC-060 Rotuma Island                                                          Uea
OC-062 Pukapuka Atoll                                                         Pukapuka
OC-063 Gambier Islands                                                        Agakauitai
OC-063 Gambier Islands                                                        Akamaru
OC-063 Gambier Islands                                                        Aukena
OC-063 Gambier Islands                                                        Kamaka
OC-063 Gambier Islands                                                        Mangareva
OC-063 Gambier Islands                                                        Taravai
OC-063 Gambier Islands                                                        Temoe
OC-064 Vava'u group                                                           Fonualei
OC-064 Vava'u group                                                           Hunga
OC-064 Vava'u group                                                           Kapa
OC-064 Vava'u group                                                           Koloa
OC-064 Vava'u group                                                           Late
OC-064 Vava'u group                                                           Toku
OC-064 Vava'u group                                                           Vava'u
OC-065 Reef Islands (aka Swallow Islands)                                     Fenualoa
OC-065 Reef Islands (aka Swallow Islands)                                     Gnimbanga Nende
OC-065 Reef Islands (aka Swallow Islands)                                     Gnimbanga Temoa
OC-065 Reef Islands (aka Swallow Islands)                                     Lomlom
OC-065 Reef Islands (aka Swallow Islands)                                     Makalom
OC-065 Reef Islands (aka Swallow Islands)                                     Matema
OC-065 Reef Islands (aka Swallow Islands)                                     Nifiloli
OC-065 Reef Islands (aka Swallow Islands)                                     Nukapu
OC-065 Reef Islands (aka Swallow Islands)                                     Nupani
OC-065 Reef Islands (aka Swallow Islands)                                     Pigeon
OC-065 Reef Islands (aka Swallow Islands)                                     Pileni
OC-065 Reef Islands (aka Swallow Islands)                                     Tinakula
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Ahunui
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Akiaki
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Amanu
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Anaa
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Apataki
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Aratika
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Arutua
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Faaite
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Fakahina
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Fakarava
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Fangatau
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Fangataufa
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Hao
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Haraiki
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Hikueru
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Hiti
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Katiu
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Kauehi
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Kaukura
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Makatea
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Makemo
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Manuhangi
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Marokau
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Marutea Nord
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Mataiva
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Moruroa
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Motutunga
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Nengonengo
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Niau
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Nihiru
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Nukutavake
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Pinaki
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Rangiroa
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Raraka
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Raroia
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Ravahere
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Reitoru
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Rekareka
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Taenga
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Tahanea
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Taiaro
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Takume
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Tatakoto
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Tauere
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Tekokota
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Tematangi
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Tepoto Sud
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Tikehau
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Toau
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Tuanake
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Tureia
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Vahitahi
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Vairaatea
OC-066 Tuamotu Archipelago                                                    Vanavana
OC-067 Leeward Islands                                                        Bora Bora
OC-067 Leeward Islands                                                        Huahine
OC-067 Leeward Islands                                                        Maupiti
OC-067 Leeward Islands                                                        Raiatea
OC-067 Leeward Islands                                                        Tahaa
OC-067 Leeward Islands                                                        Tupai
OC-068 Snares Islands                                                         Snares Islands
OC-069 Lihir group                                                            Lihir
OC-069 Lihir group                                                            Mahur
OC-069 Lihir group                                                            Mali
OC-069 Lihir group                                                            Masahet
OC-070 Seram group                                                            Ambelau
OC-070 Seram group                                                            Ambon
OC-070 Seram group                                                            Boano
OC-070 Seram group                                                            Buru
OC-070 Seram group                                                            Haruku
OC-070 Seram group                                                            Kelang
OC-070 Seram group                                                            Manipa
OC-070 Seram group                                                            Nusa Laut
OC-070 Seram group                                                            Parang
OC-070 Seram group                                                            Saparua
OC-070 Seram group                                                            Seram
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Adele
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Admiral
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Advance
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Allora
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Asshylyn Islands
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Barnicoat
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Bathurst
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Bayliss Islands
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Bedford Islands
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Byron
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Caesar
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Caffarelli
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Cecelia Islands
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Cleft
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Cockatoo
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Conway
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Crabbe
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Dampiers
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Dorney
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Dunvert
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       East Roe
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       East Sunday
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Edoline Islands
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Fairway Islands
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Farr Islands
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Flora
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Gagg Islands
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Gibbings
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Gibson
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Goat
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Godsmark
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Gregory
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Helpman Islands
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Hidden
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       High
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Iron Islands
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Irvine
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Jackson
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       King
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       King Hall
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Koolan
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Long
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Lord
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       MacLeay
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       MacMahon
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Margaret
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Mary North
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Mary South
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       McIntyre
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Mermaid
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Monument Islands
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Muddle Islands
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       N.W. Twin
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Packer Islands
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Pasco
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Pooingin
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Pope
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Powerful
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Razor Islands
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       S.E. Twin
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Salier Islands
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Salural
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Shirley
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Sir Frederick
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Sunday
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Talboy
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Tallon
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Tanner
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       The Sisters
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Tide Ripe Islands
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Tree
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Tree
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Valentine
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       West Roe
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Wood Islands
OC-071 Western Australia State (North Coast) West group                       Wybron Islands
OC-072 Mellish Reef                                                           Mellish Reef
OC-073 Minami Torishima                                                       Minami Torishima
OC-074 Auckland Islands                                                       Adams
OC-074 Auckland Islands                                                       Auckland
OC-074 Auckland Islands                                                       Disappointment
OC-074 Auckland Islands                                                       Enderby
OC-074 Auckland Islands                                                       Ewing
OC-074 Auckland Islands                                                       Rose
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Abang Besar
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Abang Kecil
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Batam
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Benah
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Benan
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Bintan
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Bulan
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Combol
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Durai
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Durian Besar
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Durian Kecil
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Galang
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Galang Besar
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Karimun Besar
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Karimun Kecil
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Kelong
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Kundur
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Mantang
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Mapor
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Numbing
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Pangkil Besar
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Penggelap
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Petong
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Pual
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Rano
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Rempang
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Sugi
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Sugibawah
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Telan
OC-075 Riau Islands                                                           Telan Kecil
OC-076 Sula Islands                                                           Kano
OC-076 Sula Islands                                                           Lifamatola
OC-076 Sula Islands                                                           Mangole
OC-076 Sula Islands                                                           Masoni
OC-076 Sula Islands                                                           Seho
OC-076 Sula Islands                                                           Sula Islands
OC-076 Sula Islands                                                           Sulabesi
OC-076 Sula Islands                                                           Taliabu
OC-077 Manua Islands                                                          Ofu
OC-077 Manua Islands                                                          Olosega
OC-077 Manua Islands                                                          Tau
OC-078 Ulithi Atoll                                                           Fais
OC-078 Ulithi Atoll                                                           Falalop
OC-078 Ulithi Atoll                                                           Mogmog
OC-078 Ulithi Atoll                                                           Ulithi
OC-079 Belep Islands                                                          Art
OC-079 Belep Islands                                                          Belep Islands
OC-079 Belep Islands                                                          Pott
OC-079 Belep Islands                                                          Sable
OC-080 Suwarrow Atoll (aka Suvorov Atoll)                                     Suwarrow
OC-081 Jarvis Island                                                          Jarvis
OC-082 Penrhyn Atoll (aka Tongareva Atoll)                                    Penrhyn
OC-083 Aitutaki group                                                         Aitutaki
OC-083 Aitutaki group                                                         Atiu
OC-083 Aitutaki group                                                         Manuae
OC-083 Aitutaki group                                                         Mauke
OC-083 Aitutaki group                                                         Mitiaro
OC-083 Aitutaki group                                                         Takutea
OC-084 Tabuaeran and Teraina Islands (aka Fanning and Washington Islands)     Tabuaeran
OC-084 Tabuaeran and Teraina Islands (aka Fanning and Washington Islands)     Teraina
OC-085 Palmyra Atoll                                                          Palmyra
OC-086 Northern Mariana Islands                                               Agrihan
OC-086 Northern Mariana Islands                                               Aguijan
OC-086 Northern Mariana Islands                                               Alamagan
OC-086 Northern Mariana Islands                                               Anatahan
OC-086 Northern Mariana Islands                                               Asuncion
OC-086 Northern Mariana Islands                                               Farallon de Medinilla
OC-086 Northern Mariana Islands                                               Farallon de Pajaros
OC-086 Northern Mariana Islands                                               Guguan
OC-086 Northern Mariana Islands                                               Maug Islands
OC-086 Northern Mariana Islands                                               Pagan
OC-086 Northern Mariana Islands                                               Rota
OC-086 Northern Mariana Islands                                               Saipan
OC-086 Northern Mariana Islands                                               Sarigan
OC-086 Northern Mariana Islands                                               Tinian
OC-087 Enewetak Atoll (aka Eniwetok Atoll)                                    Enewetak
OC-088 Borneo (East Malaysia / Brunei / Indonesia Kalimantan)                 Borneo
OC-089 Baker and Howland Islands                                              Baker
OC-089 Baker and Howland Islands                                              Howland
OC-090 Calamian group                                                         Bulalacao
OC-090 Calamian group                                                         Busuanga
OC-090 Calamian group                                                         Colocolo
OC-090 Calamian group                                                         Coron
OC-090 Calamian group                                                         Culion
OC-090 Calamian group                                                         Dimakya
OC-090 Calamian group                                                         Popototan
OC-090 Calamian group                                                         Tara
OC-091 Polillo Islands                                                        Jomalig
OC-091 Polillo Islands                                                        Kalongkooan
OC-091 Polillo Islands                                                        Kalotkot
OC-091 Polillo Islands                                                        Patnanongan
OC-091 Polillo Islands                                                        Polillo
OC-092 Babuyan Islands                                                        Babuyan
OC-092 Babuyan Islands                                                        Calayan
OC-092 Babuyan Islands                                                        Camiguin
OC-092 Babuyan Islands                                                        Dalupiri
OC-092 Babuyan Islands                                                        Didicas
OC-092 Babuyan Islands                                                        Fuga
OC-093 Batan Islands                                                          Balintang
OC-093 Batan Islands                                                          Batan
OC-093 Batan Islands                                                          Ibuhos
OC-093 Batan Islands                                                          Itbayat
OC-093 Batan Islands                                                          Mabudis
OC-093 Batan Islands                                                          North
OC-093 Batan Islands                                                          Sabtang
OC-093 Batan Islands                                                          Siayan
OC-093 Batan Islands                                                          Y'ami
OC-094 Disappointment Islands                                                 Napuka
OC-094 Disappointment Islands                                                 Tepoto Nord
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Bacon
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Cakau Lasemarawa
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Cicia
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Cikobia-i-Lau
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Doi
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Fulaga
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Kabara
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Kanacea
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Lakeba
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Late-i-Toga
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Late-i-Viti
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Mago
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Moce
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Munia
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Naitauba
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Nayau
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Ogea Driki
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Ogea Levu
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Oneata
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Ono-i-Lau
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Susui
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Tavuca
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Tuvana-i-Colo
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Tuvana-i-Ra
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Vanua Balavu
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Vanua Masi
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Vanua Vatu
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Vatoa
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Vatu Vara
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Vuaqava
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Wailagi Lala
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Yacata
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Yagasalevu
OC-095 Lau group                                                              Yanuca Islands
OC-096 Kingman Reef                                                           Kingman Reef
OC-097 Samoa Islands                                                          Samoa Islands
OC-097 Samoa Islands                                                          Savai'i
OC-097 Samoa Islands                                                          Upolu
OC-098 Pukapuka Atoll (aka Danger Islands)                                    Nassau
OC-098 Pukapuka Atoll (aka Danger Islands)                                    Pukapuka
OC-099 Tabar Islands                                                          Mabua
OC-099 Tabar Islands                                                          Simberi
OC-099 Tabar Islands                                                          Tabar
OC-099 Tabar Islands                                                          Tatau
OC-100 Nendo Island                                                           Nendo
OC-100 Nendo Island                                                           Tomotu Neo
OC-100 Nendo Island                                                           Tomotu Noi
OC-101 Feni Islands                                                           Ambitle
OC-101 Feni Islands                                                           Babase
OC-101 Feni Islands                                                           Feni Islands
OC-101 Feni Islands                                                           St John's
OC-102 Tanga Islands                                                          Boang
OC-102 Tanga Islands                                                          Lif
OC-102 Tanga Islands                                                          Malendok
OC-102 Tanga Islands                                                          Tefa
OC-103 St Matthias group                                                      Eloaua
OC-103 St Matthias group                                                      Emananus
OC-103 St Matthias group                                                      Emirau
OC-103 St Matthias group                                                      Mussau
OC-104 Banks Islands                                                          Mere Lava
OC-104 Banks Islands                                                          Merig
OC-104 Banks Islands                                                          Mota
OC-104 Banks Islands                                                          Mota Lava
OC-104 Banks Islands                                                          Rowa
OC-104 Banks Islands                                                          Santa Maria
OC-104 Banks Islands                                                          Ureparapara
OC-104 Banks Islands                                                          Vanua Lava
OC-104 Banks Islands                                                          Vot Tande
OC-105 Cagayan de Sulu group                                                  Bancoran
OC-105 Cagayan de Sulu group                                                  Cagayan de Sulu
OC-105 Cagayan de Sulu group                                                  Keenapusan
OC-105 Cagayan de Sulu group                                                  San Miguel Islands
OC-106 Natuna Besar Islands                                                   Batang
OC-106 Natuna Besar Islands                                                   Lagong
OC-106 Natuna Besar Islands                                                   Laut
OC-106 Natuna Besar Islands                                                   Natuna Besar
OC-106 Natuna Besar Islands                                                   Salor
OC-106 Natuna Besar Islands                                                   Seluan
OC-106 Natuna Besar Islands                                                   Semiun
OC-107 Lingga Islands                                                         Bakong
OC-107 Lingga Islands                                                         Bakung
OC-107 Lingga Islands                                                         Berhala
OC-107 Lingga Islands                                                         Buaya
OC-107 Lingga Islands                                                         Kentar
OC-107 Lingga Islands                                                         Kongka Besar
OC-107 Lingga Islands                                                         Lingga
OC-107 Lingga Islands                                                         Mamud
OC-107 Lingga Islands                                                         Mesanak
OC-107 Lingga Islands                                                         Sebangka
OC-107 Lingga Islands                                                         Selayar
OC-107 Lingga Islands                                                         Singkep
OC-107 Lingga Islands                                                         Temiyang
OC-107 Lingga Islands                                                         Ujungkayu
OC-108 Anambas Islands                                                        Airabu
OC-108 Anambas Islands                                                        Anambas Islands
OC-108 Anambas Islands                                                        Bajau
OC-108 Anambas Islands                                                        Jemaja
OC-108 Anambas Islands                                                        Matak
OC-108 Anambas Islands                                                        Mubur
OC-108 Anambas Islands                                                        Siantan
OC-109 Natuna Selatan Islands (aka Subi Besar Islands)                        Midai
OC-109 Natuna Selatan Islands (aka Subi Besar Islands)                        Panjang
OC-109 Natuna Selatan Islands (aka Subi Besar Islands)                        Serasan
OC-109 Natuna Selatan Islands (aka Subi Besar Islands)                        Seraya
OC-109 Natuna Selatan Islands (aka Subi Besar Islands)                        Subi Besar
OC-109 Natuna Selatan Islands (aka Subi Besar Islands)                        Subi Kecil
OC-109 Natuna Selatan Islands (aka Subi Besar Islands)                        Timau
OC-110 Torres Islands                                                         Hiu
OC-110 Torres Islands                                                         Linua
OC-110 Torres Islands                                                         Loh
OC-110 Torres Islands                                                         Metoma
OC-110 Torres Islands                                                         Tegua
OC-110 Torres Islands                                                         Toga
OC-111 Shepherd Islands                                                       Buninga
OC-111 Shepherd Islands                                                       Emae
OC-111 Shepherd Islands                                                       Ewose
OC-111 Shepherd Islands                                                       Falea
OC-111 Shepherd Islands                                                       Laika
OC-111 Shepherd Islands                                                       Makura
OC-111 Shepherd Islands                                                       Tefala
OC-111 Shepherd Islands                                                       Tongariki
OC-111 Shepherd Islands                                                       Tongoa
OC-112 Conway Reef                                                            Conway Reef
OC-113 Actaeon group                                                          Maria Est
OC-113 Actaeon group                                                          Marutea Sud
OC-113 Actaeon group                                                          Matureivavao
OC-113 Actaeon group                                                          Morane
OC-113 Actaeon group                                                          Tenararo
OC-113 Actaeon group                                                          Tenarunga
OC-113 Actaeon group                                                          Vahanga
OC-114 Raivavae Island                                                        Raivavae
OC-115 Trobriand Islands                                                      Gudaraba
OC-115 Trobriand Islands                                                      Kaileuna
OC-115 Trobriand Islands                                                      Kiriwina
OC-115 Trobriand Islands                                                      Kitava
OC-115 Trobriand Islands                                                      Muwo
OC-115 Trobriand Islands                                                      Nauria
OC-115 Trobriand Islands                                                      Simlindon
OC-115 Trobriand Islands                                                      Simsim
OC-115 Trobriand Islands                                                      Vakuta
OC-116 D'Entrecasteaux Islands                                                Dobu
OC-116 D'Entrecasteaux Islands                                                Fergusson
OC-116 D'Entrecasteaux Islands                                                Goodenough
OC-116 D'Entrecasteaux Islands                                                Normanby
OC-116 D'Entrecasteaux Islands                                                Sanaroa
OC-116 D'Entrecasteaux Islands                                                Tuboa
OC-116 D'Entrecasteaux Islands                                                Uama
OC-116 D'Entrecasteaux Islands                                                Urasi
OC-116 D'Entrecasteaux Islands                                                Ventenat Islands
OC-116 D'Entrecasteaux Islands                                                Wamena
OC-116 D'Entrecasteaux Islands                                                Wawiwa
OC-117 Louisiade Archipelago                                                  Auriora
OC-117 Louisiade Archipelago                                                  Bagaman
OC-117 Louisiade Archipelago                                                  Conflict Group
OC-117 Louisiade Archipelago                                                  East
OC-117 Louisiade Archipelago                                                  Hastings
OC-117 Louisiade Archipelago                                                  Hemenahei
OC-117 Louisiade Archipelago                                                  Kuwanak
OC-117 Louisiade Archipelago                                                  Lunn
OC-117 Louisiade Archipelago                                                  Misima
OC-117 Louisiade Archipelago                                                  Motorina
OC-117 Louisiade Archipelago                                                  Panaeati
OC-117 Louisiade Archipelago                                                  Panapompom
OC-117 Louisiade Archipelago                                                  Panatinane
OC-117 Louisiade Archipelago                                                  Panawina
OC-117 Louisiade Archipelago                                                  Renard Islands
OC-117 Louisiade Archipelago                                                  Rossel
OC-117 Louisiade Archipelago                                                  Strathord
OC-117 Louisiade Archipelago                                                  Tagula
OC-117 Louisiade Archipelago                                                  Yeina
OC-118 Hoorn Islands                                                          Alofi
OC-118 Hoorn Islands                                                          Futuna
OC-119 Jolo group                                                             Balanguingui
OC-119 Jolo group                                                             Bangalao
OC-119 Jolo group                                                             Bubuan
OC-119 Jolo group                                                             Cabingan
OC-119 Jolo group                                                             Capual
OC-119 Jolo group                                                             Jolo
OC-119 Jolo group                                                             Lapac
OC-119 Jolo group                                                             Lugus
OC-119 Jolo group                                                             Pata
OC-119 Jolo group                                                             Siasi
OC-119 Jolo group                                                             Talue
OC-119 Jolo group                                                             Tapaan
OC-119 Jolo group                                                             Tapul
OC-119 Jolo group                                                             Tongquil
OC-120 Cuyo Islands                                                           Agutaya
OC-120 Cuyo Islands                                                           Bisucay
OC-120 Cuyo Islands                                                           Canipo
OC-120 Cuyo Islands                                                           Capnoyan
OC-120 Cuyo Islands                                                           Cocoro
OC-120 Cuyo Islands                                                           Cuyo
OC-120 Cuyo Islands                                                           Dit
OC-120 Cuyo Islands                                                           Lubic
OC-120 Cuyo Islands                                                           Manamoc
OC-120 Cuyo Islands                                                           Quiniluban Islands
OC-121 Mamanuca group (aka Mamanutha)                                         Beachcomber
OC-121 Mamanuca group (aka Mamanutha)                                         Eori
OC-121 Mamanuca group (aka Mamanutha)                                         Kadavulailai
OC-121 Mamanuca group (aka Mamanutha)                                         Kadomo
OC-121 Mamanuca group (aka Mamanutha)                                         Malolo
OC-121 Mamanuca group (aka Mamanutha)                                         Malolo Lailai
OC-121 Mamanuca group (aka Mamanutha)                                         Mana
OC-121 Mamanuca group (aka Mamanutha)                                         Matamanoa
OC-121 Mamanuca group (aka Mamanutha)                                         Monu
OC-121 Mamanuca group (aka Mamanutha)                                         Monuriki
OC-121 Mamanuca group (aka Mamanutha)                                         Namotu
OC-121 Mamanuca group (aka Mamanutha)                                         Nautanivano
OC-121 Mamanuca group (aka Mamanutha)                                         Navadra
OC-121 Mamanuca group (aka Mamanutha)                                         Navini
OC-121 Mamanuca group (aka Mamanutha)                                         Qalito
OC-121 Mamanuca group (aka Mamanutha)                                         Tavarua
OC-121 Mamanuca group (aka Mamanutha)                                         Tavua
OC-121 Mamanuca group (aka Mamanutha)                                         Tokoriki
OC-121 Mamanuca group (aka Mamanutha)                                         Treasure
OC-121 Mamanuca group (aka Mamanutha)                                         Vomo
OC-121 Mamanuca group (aka Mamanutha)                                         Yanuya
OC-122 Tambelan Islands                                                       Badas Islands
OC-122 Tambelan Islands                                                       Benua
OC-122 Tambelan Islands                                                       Dumdum
OC-122 Tambelan Islands                                                       Mendarik
OC-122 Tambelan Islands                                                       Pejantan
OC-122 Tambelan Islands                                                       Tambelan Besar
OC-122 Tambelan Islands                                                       Uwi
OC-123 Niuafo'ou Island                                                       Niuafo'ou
OC-124 Palmerston Atoll                                                       Palmerston
OC-125 Semirara Islands                                                       Caluya
OC-125 Semirara Islands                                                       Semirara
OC-125 Semirara Islands                                                       Sibay
OC-125 Semirara Islands                                                       Sibolon
OC-126 Lubang Islands                                                         Ambil
OC-126 Lubang Islands                                                         Cabra
OC-126 Lubang Islands                                                         Golo
OC-126 Lubang Islands                                                         Lubang
OC-127 Rennell Island                                                         Bellona
OC-127 Rennell Island                                                         Rennell
OC-128 Palawan Island                                                         Balabac
OC-128 Palawan Island                                                         Bancalan
OC-128 Palawan Island                                                         Boayan
OC-128 Palawan Island                                                         Bugsuk
OC-128 Palawan Island                                                         Cabulauan
OC-128 Palawan Island                                                         Calabugdong
OC-128 Palawan Island                                                         Calandagan
OC-128 Palawan Island                                                         Canabungan
OC-128 Palawan Island                                                         Dumaran
OC-128 Palawan Island                                                         Iloc
OC-128 Palawan Island                                                         Linapacan
OC-128 Palawan Island                                                         Maducang
OC-128 Palawan Island                                                         Malubutglubut
OC-128 Palawan Island                                                         Nangalao
OC-128 Palawan Island                                                         Palawan
OC-128 Palawan Island                                                         Pandanan
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Almagro
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Bantayan
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Batag
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Batbatan
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Biliran
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Biri
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Bohol
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Borocay
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Cabilao
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Calicoan
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Capul
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Cebu
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Guimaras
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Guintacan
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Homonhon
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Lakawon
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Leyte
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Limasawa
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Mactan
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Mahanay
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Manicani
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Maniquin
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Maripipi
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Negros
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Olango
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Pacijan
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Panaon
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Panay
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Panglao
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Ponson
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Poro
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Samar
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Santo Nino
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Siquijor
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Suluan
OC-129 Visayan Islands                                                        Tagapula
OC-130 Mindanao Island                                                        Mindanao
OC-131 King George Islands                                                    Ahe
OC-131 King George Islands                                                    Manihi
OC-131 King George Islands                                                    Takapoto
OC-131 King George Islands                                                    Takaroa
OC-131 King George Islands                                                    Tikei
OC-132 East Yap group                                                         Eauripik
OC-132 East Yap group                                                         Elato
OC-132 East Yap group                                                         Faraulep
OC-132 East Yap group                                                         Gaferut
OC-132 East Yap group                                                         Ifalik
OC-132 East Yap group                                                         Lamotrek
OC-132 East Yap group                                                         Olimarao
OC-132 East Yap group                                                         Pikelot
OC-132 East Yap group                                                         Satawal
OC-132 East Yap group                                                         West Fayu
OC-132 East Yap group                                                         Woleai
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Balak
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Balambangan
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Balukung
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Banggi
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Bankawan
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Dinawan
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Gaya
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Gaya
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Gulisan
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Kecil
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Labuan
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Layang
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Malawali
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Mamutik
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Mantani Besar
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Manukan
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Mengalum
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Molleangan
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Musa
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Panukaran
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Sapi
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Selingan
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Sipadan
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Suluk
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Tabawan
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Tiga
OC-133 Sabah's Coastal Islands                                                Tigabu
OC-134 South Island                                                           South
OC-135 Solomon Islands                                                        Bakawari
OC-135 Solomon Islands                                                        Bougainville
OC-135 Solomon Islands                                                        Buka
OC-135 Solomon Islands                                                        Taiof
OC-136 Victoria State Centre group                                            Churchill
OC-136 Victoria State Centre group                                            Citadel
OC-136 Victoria State Centre group                                            Cliffy
OC-136 Victoria State Centre group                                            Clonmel
OC-136 Victoria State Centre group                                            Dannevig
OC-136 Victoria State Centre group                                            French
OC-136 Victoria State Centre group                                            Great Glennie
OC-136 Victoria State Centre group                                            McHugh
OC-136 Victoria State Centre group                                            Norman
OC-136 Victoria State Centre group                                            Notch
OC-136 Victoria State Centre group                                            Phillip
OC-136 Victoria State Centre group                                            Rabbit
OC-136 Victoria State Centre group                                            Rag
OC-136 Victoria State Centre group                                            Seal
OC-136 Victoria State Centre group                                            Shellback
OC-136 Victoria State Centre group                                            Snake
OC-136 Victoria State Centre group                                            Sunday
OC-136 Victoria State Centre group                                            Wattle
OC-136 Victoria State Centre group                                            White
OC-137 Queensland State (South Coast) South group                             Coochiemudlo
OC-137 Queensland State (South Coast) South group                             Garden
OC-137 Queensland State (South Coast) South group                             Green
OC-137 Queensland State (South Coast) South group                             Karragarra
OC-137 Queensland State (South Coast) South group                             Lamb
OC-137 Queensland State (South Coast) South group                             Long
OC-137 Queensland State (South Coast) South group                             Macleay
OC-137 Queensland State (South Coast) South group                             Moreton
OC-137 Queensland State (South Coast) South group                             Mud
OC-137 Queensland State (South Coast) South group                             North Stradbroke
OC-137 Queensland State (South Coast) South group                             Old Woman
OC-137 Queensland State (South Coast) South group                             Pannikin
OC-137 Queensland State (South Coast) South group                             Peel
OC-137 Queensland State (South Coast) South group                             Russell
OC-137 Queensland State (South Coast) South group                             St Helena
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Badu
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Boigu
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Booby
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Coconut
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Darnley
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Dauan
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Deliverance
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Friday
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Hammond
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Horn
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Mabuiag
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Moa
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Mount Adolphus
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Mount Ernest
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Murray
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Possession
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Prince of Wales
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Saibai
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Stephen
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Suarji
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Thursday
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Turnagain
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Warraber
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Wednesday
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Yam
OC-138 Queensland State (Torres Strait) group                                 Yorke
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Albatross
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Althorpe Islands
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Blyth
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Boston
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Dalby
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Duffield
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Gambier Islands
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Goose
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Grindal
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Hareby
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Haystack
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Hopkins
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Kangaroo
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Kirkby
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Langton
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Liguanea
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Louth
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Lusby
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Marum
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Neptune Islands
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Partney
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Rabbit
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Reevesby
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Roxby
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Seal
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Smith
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Spilsby
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Stickney
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Taylor
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                The Pages
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Thistle
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Wardang
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Williams
OC-139 South Australia State East Centre group                                Winceby
OC-140 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) West group                        Airlie
OC-140 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) West group                        Barrow
OC-140 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) West group                        Direction
OC-140 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) West group                        Fraser
OC-140 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) West group                        Lowendal Islands
OC-140 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) West group                        Mardie
OC-140 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) West group                        Montebello Islands
OC-140 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) West group                        North Muiron
OC-140 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) West group                        Pasco
OC-140 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) West group                        Rosily
OC-140 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) West group                        Round
OC-140 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) West group                        Serrurier
OC-140 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) West group                        Sholl
OC-140 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) West group                        South Muiron
OC-140 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) West group                        Stewart
OC-140 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) West group                        Thevenard
OC-141 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                   Bickerton
OC-141 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                   Burney
OC-141 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                   Bustard
OC-141 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                   Chasm
OC-141 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                   Connexion
OC-141 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                   Gooninnah
OC-141 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                   Groote Eylandt
OC-141 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                   Hawknest
OC-141 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                   Maria
OC-141 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                   Marinnan
OC-141 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                   Meringa
OC-141 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                   Morgan
OC-141 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                   Nicol
OC-141 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                   North East
OC-141 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                   North Point
OC-141 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                   Round Hill
OC-141 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                   Sandy
OC-141 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                   Winchelsea
OC-141 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                   Woodah
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Barren
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Corroboree
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Curtis
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Divided
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Facing
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Fairfax
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Fraser
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Girt
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Great Keppel
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Halfway
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Heron
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Hoskyn
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Hummocky
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Humpy
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Lady Elliot
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Lady Musgrave
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Mast Head
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Miall
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Middle
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            North Keppel
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            North West
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            One Tree
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Peak
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Pelican
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Quoin
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Rundle
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Sloping
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Tryon
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Wedge
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Wilson
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Woody
OC-142 Queensland State (South Coast) Centre group                            Wreck
OC-143 Sumatra Island                                                         Sumatra
OC-144 Bangka and Belitung Islands                                            Bangka
OC-144 Bangka and Belitung Islands                                            Belitung
OC-144 Bangka and Belitung Islands                                            Kebatu
OC-144 Bangka and Belitung Islands                                            Kennedy
OC-144 Bangka and Belitung Islands                                            Lepar
OC-144 Bangka and Belitung Islands                                            Liat
OC-144 Bangka and Belitung Islands                                            Mendanau
OC-144 Bangka and Belitung Islands                                            Seliu
OC-144 Bangka and Belitung Islands                                            Tujuh Islands
OC-144 Bangka and Belitung Islands                                            Utan
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Bacan
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Dagasuli
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Damar
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Gebe
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Halmahera
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Inggelang
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Kahatola
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Kasiruta
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Kayoa
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Kolorai
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Laluin
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Latalata
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Loloda Utara Islands
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Luwo
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Mandioli
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Mare
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Mayu
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Miti
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Morotai
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Moti
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Muari
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Muiliyk
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Muor
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Pakal
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Rau
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Sayafi
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Siko
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Taneti
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Ternate
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Tidore
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Tifore
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Tolonuu
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Uta
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Widi Islands
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Yoronga
OC-145 Halmahera group                                                        Yu
OC-146 Celebes Island                                                         Celebes
OC-147 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands North                                     Ambai Islands
OC-147 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands North                                     Angramios
OC-147 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands North                                     Auri Islands
OC-147 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands North                                     Bepondi
OC-147 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands North                                     Biak
OC-147 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands North                                     Kumamba Islands
OC-147 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands North                                     Lik
OC-147 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands North                                     Maswaar
OC-147 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands North                                     Moor Islands
OC-147 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands North                                     Num
OC-147 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands North                                     Numfoor
OC-147 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands North                                     Pandaidori Islands
OC-147 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands North                                     Podena Islands
OC-147 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands North                                     Supiori
OC-147 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands North                                     Yapen
OC-148 Timor Island                                                           Timor
OC-149 New Georgia Islands                                                    Ghizo
OC-149 New Georgia Islands                                                    Kohinggo
OC-149 New Georgia Islands                                                    Kolombangara
OC-149 New Georgia Islands                                                    Mbava
OC-149 New Georgia Islands                                                    Mbulo
OC-149 New Georgia Islands                                                    New Georgia
OC-149 New Georgia Islands                                                    New Georgia Islands
OC-149 New Georgia Islands                                                    Nggatokae
OC-149 New Georgia Islands                                                    Ranongga
OC-149 New Georgia Islands                                                    Rendova
OC-149 New Georgia Islands                                                    Simbo
OC-149 New Georgia Islands                                                    Tetepare
OC-149 New Georgia Islands                                                    Vangunu
OC-149 New Georgia Islands                                                    Vella Lavella
OC-149 New Georgia Islands                                                    Vonavona
OC-150 Tenggara Barat Islands                                                 Air
OC-150 Tenggara Barat Islands                                                 Banta
OC-150 Tenggara Barat Islands                                                 Bungin
OC-150 Tenggara Barat Islands                                                 Lawang
OC-150 Tenggara Barat Islands                                                 Lombok
OC-150 Tenggara Barat Islands                                                 Medang
OC-150 Tenggara Barat Islands                                                 Meno
OC-150 Tenggara Barat Islands                                                 Moyo
OC-150 Tenggara Barat Islands                                                 Nanggu
OC-150 Tenggara Barat Islands                                                 Rakit
OC-150 Tenggara Barat Islands                                                 Sangeang
OC-150 Tenggara Barat Islands                                                 Satonda
OC-150 Tenggara Barat Islands                                                 Sulat
OC-150 Tenggara Barat Islands                                                 Sumbawa
OC-150 Tenggara Barat Islands                                                 Trawangan
OC-151 Tenggara Timur Islands                                                 Adonara
OC-151 Tenggara Timur Islands                                                 Alor
OC-151 Tenggara Timur Islands                                                 Besar
OC-151 Tenggara Timur Islands                                                 Dana
OC-151 Tenggara Timur Islands                                                 Ende
OC-151 Tenggara Timur Islands                                                 Flores
OC-151 Tenggara Timur Islands                                                 Halura
OC-151 Tenggara Timur Islands                                                 Komba
OC-151 Tenggara Timur Islands                                                 Komodo
OC-151 Tenggara Timur Islands                                                 Lomblen
OC-151 Tenggara Timur Islands                                                 Mules
OC-151 Tenggara Timur Islands                                                 Palu
OC-151 Tenggara Timur Islands                                                 Pamana Besar
OC-151 Tenggara Timur Islands                                                 Pantar
OC-151 Tenggara Timur Islands                                                 Raijua
OC-151 Tenggara Timur Islands                                                 Rinca
OC-151 Tenggara Timur Islands                                                 Savu
OC-151 Tenggara Timur Islands                                                 Seraya
OC-151 Tenggara Timur Islands                                                 Solor
OC-151 Tenggara Timur Islands                                                 Sukun
OC-151 Tenggara Timur Islands                                                 Sumba
OC-152 Tubuai Island                                                          Tubuai
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Abaurai
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Abo
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Aibinio
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Badu
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Baiabe
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Bobo
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Daru
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Dawari
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Gebaro
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Goaribari
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Kiwai
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Magabu
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Magobu
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Meamibu
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Mibu
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Morigio
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Naviu
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Neabo
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Nikira
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Orope
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Purutu
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Wabuda
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Wamuda
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Wapumba
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Wariura
OC-153 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands South                               Yule
OC-154 Western Australia State (North Coast) East group                       Lacrosse
OC-154 Western Australia State (North Coast) East group                       Lesueur
OC-154 Western Australia State (North Coast) East group                       Reveley
OC-154 Western Australia State (North Coast) East group                       Sir Graham Moore Islands
OC-154 Western Australia State (North Coast) East group                       Troughton
OC-155 West Chuuk group                                                       Namonuito
OC-155 West Chuuk group                                                       Pulap
OC-155 West Chuuk group                                                       Pulusuk
OC-155 West Chuuk group                                                       Puluwat
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Drawaqa
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Kuata
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Matacawa Levu
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Nacula
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Nanuya
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Nanuya Balavu
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Nanuya Lailai
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Nanuya Levu
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Nanuya-i-Ra
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Nanuya-i-Yata
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Narara
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Naukacuvu
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Naviti
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Sawa-i-Lau
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Tavewa
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Tiliva
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Vawa
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Viwa
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Waya
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Wayasewa
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Yanqeta
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Yasawa
OC-156 Yasawa group                                                           Yawini
OC-157 Banda Islands                                                          Ai
OC-157 Banda Islands                                                          Banda Besar
OC-157 Banda Islands                                                          Lontar
OC-157 Banda Islands                                                          Palau Hatta
OC-157 Banda Islands                                                          Run
OC-158 Florida Islands                                                        Mana
OC-158 Florida Islands                                                        Nggela Pile
OC-158 Florida Islands                                                        Nggela Sule
OC-158 Florida Islands                                                        Olevugha
OC-158 Florida Islands                                                        Tulaghi
OC-158 Florida Islands                                                        Vatilau
OC-159 Mangaia Island                                                         Mangaia
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Allandale
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Allonby
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Alnwick
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Aquila
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Armit
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Aspatria
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Avoid
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Bailey
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Bamborough
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Berwick
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Beverlac
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Blackcombe
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Blacksmith
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Bluff
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Border
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Brampton
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Bushy
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Calder
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Carlisle
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Cheviot
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Cid
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Clara Group
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Collins
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Connor
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Cullen
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Cumberland Islands
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Curlew
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Daydream
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Delcomyn
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Deloraine
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Dent
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Derwent
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Digby
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Dome
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Double
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Double Cone
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Douglas
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Edward
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Elamang
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Entrance
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Eshelby
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Flat Top
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Flock Pigeon
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             George
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Gloucester
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Goldsmith
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Grassy
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Green
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Gumbrell
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Hamilton
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Hammer
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Harold
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Haslewood
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Hayman
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Henderson
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Henning
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Hexham
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             High Peak
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Hixson
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Hook
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Hotspur
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Hull
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Innes
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Irving
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Keelan
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Keswick
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Keyser
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Knight
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Ladysmith
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Leicester
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Lindeman
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Lingham
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Linne
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Locksmith
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Long
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Long
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Maher
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Mansell
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Marble
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Middle
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Middle
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Midge
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Minster
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Noel
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             North East
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             North Molle
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Northumberland Islands
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Otterbourne
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Penn
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Penrith
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Penrith
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Pentecost
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Pine
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Pine
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Pine Peak
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Poynter
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Prudhoe
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Quoin
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Rattray
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Red Clay
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Redbill
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Repulse Islands
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Rothbury
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Round Top
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Saddleback
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Scawfell
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Shaw
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Shields
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Silversmith
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Skull Islands
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             South
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             South East
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             South Molle
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Sphinx
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             St Bees
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Steep
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Still
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Stone
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Taffy
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Temple
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Tern
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Thomas
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Tinonee Peak
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Tinsmith
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Townshend
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Turn
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Tweed
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Tynemouth
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Victor
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Walter
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Whitsunday
OC-160 Queensland State (South Coast) North group                             Wild Duck
OC-161 Nias and Batu Islands                                                  Hinako
OC-161 Nias and Batu Islands                                                  Nias
OC-161 Nias and Batu Islands                                                  Pini
OC-161 Nias and Batu Islands                                                  Simuk
OC-161 Nias and Batu Islands                                                  Tanahbala
OC-161 Nias and Batu Islands                                                  Tanahmasa
OC-162 Shortland Islands                                                      Asie
OC-162 Shortland Islands                                                      Balalai
OC-162 Shortland Islands                                                      Fauro
OC-162 Shortland Islands                                                      Magusaiai
OC-162 Shortland Islands                                                      Mania
OC-162 Shortland Islands                                                      Masamasa
OC-162 Shortland Islands                                                      Mono
OC-162 Shortland Islands                                                      Oema
OC-162 Shortland Islands                                                      Ovau
OC-162 Shortland Islands                                                      Piru
OC-162 Shortland Islands                                                      Pirumeri
OC-162 Shortland Islands                                                      Poporang
OC-162 Shortland Islands                                                      Shortland
OC-162 Shortland Islands                                                      Stirling
OC-163 Vanikolo and Utupua Islands                                            Te Anu
OC-163 Vanikolo and Utupua Islands                                            Utupua
OC-163 Vanikolo and Utupua Islands                                            Vanikolo
OC-164 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) South group                       Carnac
OC-164 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) South group                       Garden
OC-164 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) South group                       Hamelin
OC-164 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) South group                       Penguin
OC-164 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) South group                       Rottnest
OC-165 Sarawak's Coastal Islands                                              Satang Besar
OC-165 Sarawak's Coastal Islands                                              Satang Kecil
OC-165 Sarawak's Coastal Islands                                              Sempadi
OC-165 Sarawak's Coastal Islands                                              Talang Talang Besar
OC-165 Sarawak's Coastal Islands                                              Talang Talang Kecil
OC-166 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands East                                      Balabalangan Islands
OC-166 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands East                                      Bilangbilangan
OC-166 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands East                                      Bunyu
OC-166 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands East                                      Kakaban
OC-166 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands East                                      Laut
OC-166 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands East                                      Maratua
OC-166 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands East                                      Nunukan
OC-166 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands East                                      Panjang
OC-166 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands East                                      Sambit
OC-166 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands East                                      Sebuku
OC-166 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands East                                      Tarakan
OC-167 Kapingamarangi Atoll                                                   Kapingamarangi
OC-167 Kapingamarangi Atoll                                                   Turuaimu
OC-168 Russell Islands                                                        Alokan
OC-168 Russell Islands                                                        Faila
OC-168 Russell Islands                                                        Hae
OC-168 Russell Islands                                                        Hoi
OC-168 Russell Islands                                                        Laumuan
OC-168 Russell Islands                                                        Leru
OC-168 Russell Islands                                                        Lologhan
OC-168 Russell Islands                                                        Loun
OC-168 Russell Islands                                                        Mane
OC-168 Russell Islands                                                        Marulaon
OC-168 Russell Islands                                                        Mbanika
OC-168 Russell Islands                                                        Mborokua
OC-168 Russell Islands                                                        Moe
OC-168 Russell Islands                                                        Pavuvu
OC-168 Russell Islands                                                        Taina
OC-168 Russell Islands                                                        Telin
OC-168 Russell Islands                                                        Ufaon
OC-169 Ha'apai Group                                                          Foa
OC-169 Ha'apai Group                                                          Fonuafo'ou
OC-169 Ha'apai Group                                                          Hunga Ha'apai
OC-169 Ha'apai Group                                                          Hunga Tonga
OC-169 Ha'apai Group                                                          Kao
OC-169 Ha'apai Group                                                          Kotu Group
OC-169 Ha'apai Group                                                          Lifuka
OC-169 Ha'apai Group                                                          Nomuka Group
OC-169 Ha'apai Group                                                          Otu Tolu Group
OC-169 Ha'apai Group                                                          Tofua
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Black
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Boxer
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Button
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Canard
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Canning
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Capps
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Charley
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Cliff
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Cloud
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Cooper
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Corbett
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Davy
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Eastern Group
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Figure of Eight
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Frederick
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Gull
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Gunton
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Hastings
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Hood
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Hope
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Howe
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Lion
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Long
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Middle
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Mondrain
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Observatory
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Pasco
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Rabbit
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Ram
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Red
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Remark
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Rob
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Roy
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Salisbury
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Sandy Hook
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                South East Islands
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Termination
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Thomas
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Twin Peak Islands
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Wedge
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                West Group
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Wilson
OC-170 Western Australia State (South Coast) East Centre group                Woody
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Acheron
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Bare and Bray Islands
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Bresnahan
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Brisk
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Brook Islands
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Budg-Joo
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Coombe
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Dunk
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Eclipse
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Esk
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Falcon
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Fantome
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Garden
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Goold
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Great Palm
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Havannah
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Hinchinbrook
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Holborne
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Hudson
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Hutchison
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Jessie
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Kent
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Lindquist
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Magnetic
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Orpheus
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Pelorus
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Rattlesnake and Herald
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Richards
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Sisters
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Smith
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Stephens
OC-171 Queensland State (North Coast) South group                             Wheeler
OC-172 Queensland State (North Coast) Centre group                            Double
OC-172 Queensland State (North Coast) Centre group                            Fitzroy
OC-172 Queensland State (North Coast) Centre group                            Green
OC-172 Queensland State (North Coast) Centre group                            Haycock
OC-172 Queensland State (North Coast) Centre group                            High
OC-172 Queensland State (North Coast) Centre group                            Hope
OC-172 Queensland State (North Coast) Centre group                            Low Islands
OC-172 Queensland State (North Coast) Centre group                            Low Wooded
OC-172 Queensland State (North Coast) Centre group                            Mabel
OC-172 Queensland State (North Coast) Centre group                            Normandy
OC-172 Queensland State (North Coast) Centre group                            Round
OC-172 Queensland State (North Coast) Centre group                            Russell
OC-172 Queensland State (North Coast) Centre group                            Snapper
OC-173 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) West group                      Bare Sand
OC-173 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) West group                      Bathurst
OC-173 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) West group                      Beer Eetar
OC-173 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) West group                      Dum in Mirrie
OC-173 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) West group                      Grose
OC-173 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) West group                      Melville
OC-173 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) West group                      Peron Islands
OC-173 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) West group                      Quail
OC-173 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) West group                      Quoin
OC-173 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) West group                      Vernon Islands
OC-174 Tawi Tawi group                                                        Baliungan
OC-174 Tawi Tawi group                                                        Basbas
OC-174 Tawi Tawi group                                                        Bilatan
OC-174 Tawi Tawi group                                                        Bintoulan
OC-174 Tawi Tawi group                                                        Bongao
OC-174 Tawi Tawi group                                                        Kang Tipayan Dakula
OC-174 Tawi Tawi group                                                        Kang Tipayan Diki
OC-174 Tawi Tawi group                                                        Kinapusan
OC-174 Tawi Tawi group                                                        Manuk Manka
OC-174 Tawi Tawi group                                                        Sanga Sanga
OC-174 Tawi Tawi group                                                        Sibutu
OC-174 Tawi Tawi group                                                        Simunul
OC-174 Tawi Tawi group                                                        South Ubian
OC-174 Tawi Tawi group                                                        Sugbai
OC-174 Tawi Tawi group                                                        Tabawan
OC-174 Tawi Tawi group                                                        Tandubatu
OC-174 Tawi Tawi group                                                        Tawi Tawi
OC-174 Tawi Tawi group                                                        Tumbagaan
OC-174 Tawi Tawi group                                                        Tumindao
OC-175 Sarangani Islands                                                      Balut
OC-175 Sarangani Islands                                                      Sarangani
OC-176 Chesterfield Islands                                                   Anchorage Islands
OC-176 Chesterfield Islands                                                   Avon Islands
OC-176 Chesterfield Islands                                                   Bampton
OC-176 Chesterfield Islands                                                   Chesterfield Islands
OC-176 Chesterfield Islands                                                   Long
OC-176 Chesterfield Islands                                                   Loop
OC-176 Chesterfield Islands                                                   Observatory Cay
OC-176 Chesterfield Islands                                                   Passage
OC-176 Chesterfield Islands                                                   Renard
OC-177 Seribu Islands                                                         Ayer
OC-177 Seribu Islands                                                         Kaliage Besar
OC-177 Seribu Islands                                                         Kaliage Kecil
OC-177 Seribu Islands                                                         Malinjo
OC-177 Seribu Islands                                                         Semut Besar
OC-177 Seribu Islands                                                         Semut Kecil
OC-177 Seribu Islands                                                         Seribu Islands
OC-178 Tikopia and Anuta Islands                                              Anuta
OC-178 Tikopia and Anuta Islands                                              Fatutaka
OC-178 Tikopia and Anuta Islands                                              Tikopia
OC-179 Duff Islands                                                           Bass Islands
OC-179 Duff Islands                                                           Elingi
OC-179 Duff Islands                                                           Lakao
OC-179 Duff Islands                                                           Taumako
OC-179 Duff Islands                                                           Te Ako
OC-179 Duff Islands                                                           Tuleki
OC-179 Duff Islands                                                           Ulaka
OC-180 Ngulu Atoll                                                            Ngulu
OC-181 Witu Islands                                                           Garove
OC-181 Witu Islands                                                           Mundua Islands
OC-181 Witu Islands                                                           Narage
OC-181 Witu Islands                                                           Unea
OC-182 Ducie Island                                                           Ducie
OC-183 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) Centre group                      Beagle
OC-183 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) Centre group                      Boullanger
OC-183 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) Centre group                      Cervantes Islands
OC-183 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) Centre group                      Escape
OC-183 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) Centre group                      Favorite
OC-183 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) Centre group                      Fisherman Islands
OC-183 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) Centre group                      Green Islands
OC-183 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) Centre group                      Lancelin
OC-183 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) Centre group                      Wedge
OC-183 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) Centre group                      Whitlock
OC-184 Brunei's Coastal Islands                                               Muara Besar
OC-185 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) East group                      Alger
OC-185 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) East group                      Astell
OC-185 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) East group                      Bosanquet
OC-185 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) East group                      Bremer Islets
OC-185 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) East group                      Bromby Islands
OC-185 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) East group                      Cotton
OC-185 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) East group                      Crocodile Islands
OC-185 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) East group                      Cunningham Islands
OC-185 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) East group                      Drysdale
OC-185 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) East group                      Elcho
OC-185 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) East group                      Graham
OC-185 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) East group                      Guluwuru
OC-185 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) East group                      Gwakura Islands
OC-185 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) East group                      Inglis
OC-185 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) East group                      Marchinbar
OC-185 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) East group                      Mooroongga
OC-185 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) East group                      Pobessoo
OC-185 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) East group                      Raragala
OC-185 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) East group                      Stevens
OC-185 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) East group                      Truant
OC-185 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) East group                      Wigram
OC-185 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) East group                      Yargara
OC-186 Karimunjawa Islands                                                    Karimunjawa
OC-186 Karimunjawa Islands                                                    Kemujan
OC-186 Karimunjawa Islands                                                    Parang
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Beanley
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Bewick
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Binstead
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Bird Islands
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Blackwood
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Boydong Islands
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Burkitt
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Cairncross Islands
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Chapman
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Cholmondeley
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Clack
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Clerke
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Cliff Islands
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Cockburn Islands
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Coquet
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Denham
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Douglas
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Eagle
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Fife
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Flinders
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Forbes Islands
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Gore
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Haggerstone
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Halfway
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Hampton
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Hannah
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Hannibal Islands
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Harvey
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Hay
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Hicks
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Houghton
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Howick
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Ingram
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Jardine
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             King
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Leggatt
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Lizard
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Lloyd Islands
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Lowrie
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Maclear
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Milman and Aplin Islands
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Morris
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Newton
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Nob
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Noble
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Orton
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Pelican
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Perry
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Pipon Islands
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Pirie
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Quoin
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Raine
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Sand
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Saunders
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Seabird
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Sherrard Islands
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Sinclair
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Sir Charles Hardy Islands
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             South
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Stainer
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Stanley
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Sunday
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Turtle Group
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Turtle Head
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Wallace
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Watson
OC-187 Queensland State (North Coast) North group                             Wilkie
OC-188 Pangutaran group                                                       Bambannan
OC-188 Pangutaran group                                                       Cabucan
OC-188 Pangutaran group                                                       Cap
OC-188 Pangutaran group                                                       Dammai
OC-188 Pangutaran group                                                       Doc Can
OC-188 Pangutaran group                                                       Kulassein
OC-188 Pangutaran group                                                       Laparan
OC-188 Pangutaran group                                                       North Ubian
OC-188 Pangutaran group                                                       Panducan
OC-188 Pangutaran group                                                       Pangutaran
OC-188 Pangutaran group                                                       Rubuan
OC-188 Pangutaran group                                                       Teomabal
OC-188 Pangutaran group                                                       Tubigan
OC-188 Pangutaran group                                                       Usada
OC-189 Ringgold Islands                                                       Cakau Matacucu
OC-189 Ringgold Islands                                                       Cakau Vucovuco
OC-189 Ringgold Islands                                                       Cobia
OC-189 Ringgold Islands                                                       Maqewa
OC-189 Ringgold Islands                                                       Motua Lailai
OC-189 Ringgold Islands                                                       Motua Levu
OC-189 Ringgold Islands                                                       Nanuku Lailai
OC-189 Ringgold Islands                                                       Nanuku Levu
OC-189 Ringgold Islands                                                       Nukubalati
OC-189 Ringgold Islands                                                       Nukubasaga
OC-189 Ringgold Islands                                                       Nukusemanu
OC-189 Ringgold Islands                                                       Qelelevu
OC-189 Ringgold Islands                                                       Raranitiqa
OC-189 Ringgold Islands                                                       Tauraria
OC-189 Ringgold Islands                                                       Vetauua
OC-189 Ringgold Islands                                                       Yanuca
OC-189 Ringgold Islands                                                       Yavu
OC-190 Rose Atoll                                                             Rose Atoll
OC-191 Niuatoputapu Island                                                    Niuatoputapu
OC-191 Niuatoputapu Island                                                    Tafahi
OC-192 Ontong Java Atoll                                                      Ontong Java
OC-193 Western Australia State (South Coast) West Centre group                Bald
OC-193 Western Australia State (South Coast) West Centre group                Cheyne
OC-193 Western Australia State (South Coast) West Centre group                Doubtful Islands
OC-193 Western Australia State (South Coast) West Centre group                Investigator
OC-193 Western Australia State (South Coast) West Centre group                West
OC-194 New South Wales State North group                                      Cook
OC-194 New South Wales State North group                                      Korffs
OC-194 New South Wales State North group                                      North West Solitary
OC-194 New South Wales State North group                                      South Solitary
OC-194 New South Wales State North group                                      South West Solitary
OC-194 New South Wales State North group                                      Split Solitary
OC-195 Furneaux Group                                                         Babel
OC-195 Furneaux Group                                                         Cape Barren
OC-195 Furneaux Group                                                         Chappell Islands
OC-195 Furneaux Group                                                         Clarke
OC-195 Furneaux Group                                                         Curtis
OC-195 Furneaux Group                                                         Deal
OC-195 Furneaux Group                                                         East Sister
OC-195 Furneaux Group                                                         Flinders
OC-195 Furneaux Group                                                         Hogan Group
OC-195 Furneaux Group                                                         Kent Group
OC-195 Furneaux Group                                                         Prime Seal
OC-195 Furneaux Group                                                         South West
OC-195 Furneaux Group                                                         West Sister
OC-196 Victoria State East group                                              Gabo
OC-196 Victoria State East group                                              Tullaburnga
OC-197 Bawean Island                                                          Bawean
OC-198 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                   Beatrice
OC-198 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                   Brown
OC-198 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                   Centre
OC-198 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                   Craggy Islands
OC-198 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                   David
OC-198 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                   Jolly
OC-198 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                   Labu
OC-198 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                   Little Vanderlin
OC-198 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                   North
OC-198 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                   Pearce
OC-198 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                   Red
OC-198 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                   Skull
OC-198 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                   Turtle
OC-198 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                   Urquhart
OC-198 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                   Vanderlin
OC-198 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                   Watson
OC-198 Northern Territory (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                   West
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Angel
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Bedout
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Bezout
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Brigadier
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Cohen
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Conzinc
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Delambre
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Eaglehawk
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      East Intercourse
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      East Lewis
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      East Mid Intercourse
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Egret
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Enderby
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Fortescue
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Gidley
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Goodwyn
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Hauy
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Haycock
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Intercourse
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Keast
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Kendrew
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Lady Nora
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Legendre
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Little Turtle
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Malus
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Mawby
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Mistaken
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      N.E. Regnard
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      North Turtle
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Rosemary
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      S.W. Regnard
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Steamboat
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Tozer
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      West Lewis
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      West Mid Intercourse
OC-199 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) Centre group                      Wilcox
OC-200 Swains Island                                                          Swains
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Bare
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Cavalli Islands
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Channel
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Cuvier
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         East
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Fanal
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Gannet
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Great Barrier
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Great Mercury
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Hen and Chicken Islands
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Kapiti
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Karewa
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Kawau
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Little Barrier
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Mana
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Marotiri Islands
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Matata
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Mayor
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Mokohinau Islands
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Motiti
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Motuhora
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Motuoroi
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Motutapu
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Ohinau
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Ponui
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Poor Knights Islands
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Rakino
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Rakitu
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Rangitoto
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Red Mercury
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Shoe
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Slipper
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Stephenson
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Taranga
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Tawhiti Rahi
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         The Aldermen Islands
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Three Kings Islands
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Tiritiri Matangi
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         Waiheke
OC-201 North Island's Coastal Islands                                         White
OC-202 Calagua Islands                                                        Calagua Islands
OC-202 Calagua Islands                                                        Guintinua
OC-202 Calagua Islands                                                        Ingalan
OC-202 Calagua Islands                                                        Maculabo
OC-202 Calagua Islands                                                        Tinaga
OC-203 South Island's Coastal Islands                                         Bench
OC-203 South Island's Coastal Islands                                         Big Moggy
OC-203 South Island's Coastal Islands                                         Big South Cape
OC-203 South Island's Coastal Islands                                         Bishop and Clerks Islands
OC-203 South Island's Coastal Islands                                         Breaksea Islands
OC-203 South Island's Coastal Islands                                         Centre
OC-203 South Island's Coastal Islands                                         Chalky
OC-203 South Island's Coastal Islands                                         Codfish
OC-203 South Island's Coastal Islands                                         Dog
OC-203 South Island's Coastal Islands                                         Ernest Islands
OC-203 South Island's Coastal Islands                                         Green
OC-203 South Island's Coastal Islands                                         Muttonbird Islands
OC-203 South Island's Coastal Islands                                         North Trap
OC-203 South Island's Coastal Islands                                         Pearl
OC-203 South Island's Coastal Islands                                         Poutama
OC-203 South Island's Coastal Islands                                         Rangitoto Islands
OC-203 South Island's Coastal Islands                                         Ruapuke
OC-203 South Island's Coastal Islands                                         Rugged Islands
OC-203 South Island's Coastal Islands                                         Solander
OC-203 South Island's Coastal Islands                                         Stephens
OC-203 South Island's Coastal Islands                                         Stewart
OC-203 South Island's Coastal Islands                                         Victory
OC-204 Enggano Island                                                         Enggano
OC-205 Woodlark group (aka Muyua group)                                       Alcester
OC-205 Woodlark group (aka Muyua group)                                       Budelun
OC-205 Woodlark group (aka Muyua group)                                       Cannac
OC-205 Woodlark group (aka Muyua group)                                       Dugumenu
OC-205 Woodlark group (aka Muyua group)                                       Egum
OC-205 Woodlark group (aka Muyua group)                                       Gawa
OC-205 Woodlark group (aka Muyua group)                                       Ginetu
OC-205 Woodlark group (aka Muyua group)                                       Ianaba
OC-205 Woodlark group (aka Muyua group)                                       Iwa
OC-205 Woodlark group (aka Muyua group)                                       Kwaiawata
OC-205 Woodlark group (aka Muyua group)                                       Madau
OC-205 Woodlark group (aka Muyua group)                                       Marshall
OC-205 Woodlark group (aka Muyua group)                                       Nagian
OC-205 Woodlark group (aka Muyua group)                                       Nasai
OC-205 Woodlark group (aka Muyua group)                                       Nubara
OC-205 Woodlark group (aka Muyua group)                                       Nusam
OC-205 Woodlark group (aka Muyua group)                                       Sharp
OC-205 Woodlark group (aka Muyua group)                                       Wabomat
OC-205 Woodlark group (aka Muyua group)                                       Woodlark
OC-206 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) North group                       Baudin
OC-206 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) North group                       Bernier
OC-206 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) North group                       Dirk Hartog
OC-206 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) North group                       Dorre
OC-206 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) North group                       Faure
OC-206 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) North group                       Freycinet
OC-206 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) North group                       Koks
OC-206 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) North group                       Mary Anne
OC-206 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) North group                       Pelican
OC-206 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) North group                       Salutation
OC-206 Western Australia State (S.W. Coast) North group                       White
OC-207 Cagayan Islands                                                        Arena
OC-207 Cagayan Islands                                                        Cagayan
OC-207 Cagayan Islands                                                        Calusa
OC-207 Cagayan Islands                                                        Cavili
OC-207 Cagayan Islands                                                        Dondonay
OC-207 Cagayan Islands                                                        Tubbataha Reefs
OC-208 Banggai Islands                                                        Banggai
OC-208 Banggai Islands                                                        Bangkalan
OC-208 Banggai Islands                                                        Bangkulu
OC-208 Banggai Islands                                                        Bowokan Islands
OC-208 Banggai Islands                                                        Labobo
OC-208 Banggai Islands                                                        Masepe
OC-208 Banggai Islands                                                        Melilis
OC-208 Banggai Islands                                                        Peleng
OC-208 Banggai Islands                                                        Saluebesar
OC-208 Banggai Islands                                                        Saluekecil
OC-208 Banggai Islands                                                        Timpaus
OC-209 Talaud Islands                                                         Gerama
OC-209 Talaud Islands                                                         Kaburuang
OC-209 Talaud Islands                                                         Karakelong
OC-209 Talaud Islands                                                         Karatung
OC-209 Talaud Islands                                                         Malo
OC-209 Talaud Islands                                                         Mangupung
OC-209 Talaud Islands                                                         Marampit
OC-209 Talaud Islands                                                         Miangas
OC-209 Talaud Islands                                                         Salibabu
OC-209 Talaud Islands                                                         Talaud Islands
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Anda
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Ariaga
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Armadores
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Balontohe
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Biaro
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Buang
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Bukide
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Dumarchen
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Kalalusu
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Kaloma
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Karakitang
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Kawio
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Lipang
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Makalehi
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Matutuang
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Meares
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Para
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Pasige
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Ruang
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Sanggeluhang
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Sangihe
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Siau
OC-210 Sangihe Islands                                                        Tahulandang
OC-211 Houtman Abrolhos                                                       Easter Group
OC-211 Houtman Abrolhos                                                       North
OC-211 Houtman Abrolhos                                                       Pelsaert Group
OC-211 Houtman Abrolhos                                                       Robertson
OC-211 Houtman Abrolhos                                                       Uncle Margie
OC-211 Houtman Abrolhos                                                       Wallabi Group
OC-212 New South Wales State Centre group                                     Bird
OC-212 New South Wales State Centre group                                     Boondelbah
OC-212 New South Wales State Centre group                                     Broughton
OC-212 New South Wales State Centre group                                     Cabbage Tree
OC-212 New South Wales State Centre group                                     Inner Rock
OC-212 New South Wales State Centre group                                     Little
OC-212 New South Wales State Centre group                                     Little Broughton
OC-212 New South Wales State Centre group                                     Looking Glass
OC-212 New South Wales State Centre group                                     Moon
OC-212 New South Wales State Centre group                                     North Rock
OC-212 New South Wales State Centre group                                     Tom Thumb Islands
OC-213 Togian Islands                                                         Batudaka
OC-213 Togian Islands                                                         Poat
OC-213 Togian Islands                                                         Talatakoh
OC-213 Togian Islands                                                         Togian
OC-213 Togian Islands                                                         Unauna
OC-213 Togian Islands                                                         Waleabahi
OC-213 Togian Islands                                                         Waleakodi
OC-214 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) East group                        East
OC-214 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) East group                        Middle
OC-214 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) East group                        Sandy
OC-214 Western Australia State (N.W. Coast) East group                        West
OC-215 Mentawai Islands                                                       Mega
OC-215 Mentawai Islands                                                       Mentawai Islands
OC-215 Mentawai Islands                                                       Pagai Selatan
OC-215 Mentawai Islands                                                       Pagai Utara
OC-215 Mentawai Islands                                                       Sanding
OC-215 Mentawai Islands                                                       Siberut
OC-215 Mentawai Islands                                                       Sipura
OC-215 Mentawai Islands                                                       Taitaitanopo
OC-216 Ashmore and Cartier Islands                                            Ashmore
OC-216 Ashmore and Cartier Islands                                            Cartier
OC-217 Kangean Islands                                                        Kangean
OC-217 Kangean Islands                                                        Paliat
OC-217 Kangean Islands                                                        Sabunten
OC-217 Kangean Islands                                                        Sakala
OC-217 Kangean Islands                                                        Saubi
OC-217 Kangean Islands                                                        Sepanjang
OC-218 Matthew and Hunter Islands                                             Hunter
OC-218 Matthew and Hunter Islands                                             Matthew
OC-219 Tukangbesi Islands                                                     Anano
OC-219 Tukangbesi Islands                                                     Binongko
OC-219 Tukangbesi Islands                                                     Kaledupa
OC-219 Tukangbesi Islands                                                     Moromaho
OC-219 Tukangbesi Islands                                                     Runduma
OC-219 Tukangbesi Islands                                                     Tomea
OC-219 Tukangbesi Islands                                                     Tukangbesi Islands
OC-219 Tukangbesi Islands                                                     Wangiwangi
OC-220 South Australia State West group                                       Evans
OC-220 South Australia State West group                                       Eyre
OC-220 South Australia State West group                                       Franklin Islands
OC-220 South Australia State West group                                       Goat
OC-220 South Australia State West group                                       Harts
OC-220 South Australia State West group                                       Isles of St Francis
OC-220 South Australia State West group                                       Lacy Islands
OC-220 South Australia State West group                                       Little Eyre
OC-220 South Australia State West group                                       Lounds
OC-220 South Australia State West group                                       Purdie Islands
OC-220 South Australia State West group                                       Sinclair
OC-220 South Australia State West group                                       St Peter
OC-221 Kai Islands                                                            Kai Besar
OC-221 Kai Islands                                                            Kai Islands
OC-221 Kai Islands                                                            Kai Kecil
OC-221 Kai Islands                                                            Kaimeer
OC-221 Kai Islands                                                            Kaitanimbar
OC-221 Kai Islands                                                            Kur
OC-221 Kai Islands                                                            Manggur
OC-221 Kai Islands                                                            Taam
OC-221 Kai Islands                                                            Tayandu
OC-221 Kai Islands                                                            Walir
OC-222 Obi Islands                                                            Belangbelang
OC-222 Obi Islands                                                            Bisa
OC-222 Obi Islands                                                            Gomumu
OC-222 Obi Islands                                                            Kekik
OC-222 Obi Islands                                                            Lawin
OC-222 Obi Islands                                                            Obi
OC-222 Obi Islands                                                            Obilatu
OC-222 Obi Islands                                                            Pisang
OC-222 Obi Islands                                                            Tapat
OC-222 Obi Islands                                                            Tubalai
OC-223 New South Wales State South group                                      Brush
OC-223 New South Wales State South group                                      Montague
OC-223 New South Wales State South group                                      Tollgate
OC-224 Tanimbar Islands                                                       Fordate
OC-224 Tanimbar Islands                                                       Larat
OC-224 Tanimbar Islands                                                       Maru
OC-224 Tanimbar Islands                                                       Molu
OC-224 Tanimbar Islands                                                       Seira
OC-224 Tanimbar Islands                                                       Selaru
OC-224 Tanimbar Islands                                                       Selu
OC-224 Tanimbar Islands                                                       Tanimbar Islands
OC-224 Tanimbar Islands                                                       Wotap
OC-224 Tanimbar Islands                                                       Wuliaru
OC-224 Tanimbar Islands                                                       Yamdena
OC-225 Turtle Islands                                                         Baguan
OC-225 Turtle Islands                                                         Boann
OC-225 Turtle Islands                                                         Langaan
OC-225 Turtle Islands                                                         Liniman
OC-225 Turtle Islands                                                         Mambahenauhan
OC-225 Turtle Islands                                                         Taganak
OC-226 Mwokil and Pingelap Atolls (aka Mokil and Pingelap Atolls)             Mwokil
OC-226 Mwokil and Pingelap Atolls (aka Mokil and Pingelap Atolls)             Pingelap
OC-227 Queensland State (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                     Allen
OC-227 Queensland State (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                     Bentinck
OC-227 Queensland State (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                     Bountiful Islands
OC-227 Queensland State (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                     Denham
OC-227 Queensland State (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                     Forsyth Islands
OC-227 Queensland State (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                     Lingnoonganee
OC-227 Queensland State (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                     Mornington
OC-227 Queensland State (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                     Sweers
OC-227 Queensland State (Gulf of Carpentaria) South group                     Sydney
OC-228 South Australia State East group                                       Godfrey Islands
OC-228 South Australia State East group                                       Granite
OC-228 South Australia State East group                                       Pullen
OC-228 South Australia State East group                                       Seal
OC-228 South Australia State East group                                       West
OC-228 South Australia State East group                                       Wright
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    Allaru
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    Barron
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    Burford
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    Copeland
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    Cowlard
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    Croker
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    Darch
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    Field
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    Grant
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    Greenhill
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    Lawson Islands
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    McCluer
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    Mogogout
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    Morse
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    New Year
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    North Goulburn
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    Oxley Islands
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    Sandy
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    Sandy
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    Sims
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    South Goulburn
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    Templer
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    Valentia
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    Wangoindjung
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    Warldagawaji
OC-229 Northern Territory (Arafura Sea Coast) Centre group                    Wunmiyi
OC-230 Rowley Shoals                                                          Clerke Reef
OC-230 Rowley Shoals                                                          Cunningham
OC-230 Rowley Shoals                                                          Imperieuse Reef
OC-230 Rowley Shoals                                                          Mermaid Reef
OC-231 Green Islands                                                          Nissan
OC-231 Green Islands                                                          Pinipel
OC-232 East Timor's Coastal Islands                                           Atauro
OC-232 East Timor's Coastal Islands                                           Jako
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Actaeon
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Albatross
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Betsey
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Bird
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Black Pyramid
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Bruny
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Councillor
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             De Witt
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Diamond
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Flat Top
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Flat Witch
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Foster Islands
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Golfe
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Governor
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Hen
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Hobbs
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Hunter
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Huon
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Kangaroo
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             King
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Lachlan
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Maatsuyker
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Maria
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Mewstone
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Ninth
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Paddys
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Partridge
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Phoques
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Robbins
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Round Top
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Schouten
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Sloping
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             St Helens
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Steep
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Sterile
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Swan
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Tasman
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Tenth
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Three Hummock
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Trefoil
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Visscher
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Walker
OC-233 Tasmania's Coastal Islands                                             Waterhouse
OC-234 Browse Island                                                          Browse
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Balukbaluk
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Basilan
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Bayangan
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Bolod Islands
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Bongo
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Bubuan
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Bucas Grande
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Bulan
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Camiguin
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Cujangan
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Dassalan
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Dinagat
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             East Bucas
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Hibuson
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Malamaui
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Pilas
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Saluping
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Samal
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Sangboy Islands
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Siargao
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Talikud
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Tamuk
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Tapiantana
OC-235 Mindanao's Coastal Islands                                             Tengolan
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Balang Lompo
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Bankobankoang
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Barrang Lompo
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Batuata
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Bunaken
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Buton
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Dewakang Besar
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Doangdoangan Besar
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Doangdoangan Kecil
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Kabaena
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Kadatuang
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Kalukalukuang
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Kodingareng Keke
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Lambasina
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Lembeh
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Mantehage
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Manterawu
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Manui
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Marasende
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Masalima Islands
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Menadotua
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Muna
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Padamarang
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Padeabesar
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Pulasi
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Salabangka Islands
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Salayar
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Sangkarang Islands
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Siladeng
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Siumpu
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Tambalongang
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Tanakeke
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Tuguan Maputi
OC-236 Celebes's Coastal Islands                                              Wowoni
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Deli
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Gedeh
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Genteng
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Iyang
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Karangjamuang
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Ketapang
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Madura
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Mandalika
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Masaran
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Nusabarung
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Panaitan
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Panjang
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Panjang
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Peucang
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Puteran
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Raas
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Raja
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Rakit
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Sangiang
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Sapudi
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Sempu
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Tinjil
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Tunda
OC-237 Java's Coastal Islands                                                 Wenwen
OC-238 Pukarua and Reao Atolls                                                Pukarua
OC-238 Pukarua and Reao Atolls                                                Reao
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Adi
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Asia Islands
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Ayu Islands
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Batangpele
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Batanta
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Boo Islands
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Daram
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Doom
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Fam Islands
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Gag
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Gam
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Jefman
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Kabra
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Karas
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Kawe
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Misool
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Nusela Islands
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Pisang Islands
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Polee
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Rajaampat Islands
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Ram
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Rombombo
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Sayang
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Su Islands
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Tsiof
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Waigeo
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Warakaraket
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Warir
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Wayag
OC-239 Irian Jaya's Coastal Islands West                                      Yawya
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Aleford Islands
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Arch Islands
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Babagarai
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Babagutu
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Bagamoti
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Baibara
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Baibesika
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Basilaki
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Batteru
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Bau
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Bavo
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Bentley
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Blakeney
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Boirama
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Bona Bona
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Bright
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Brumer Islands
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Buiari
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Butchart
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Byron
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Connor
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Daiwari
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Daugo
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Deedes
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Delami
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Doini
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Eunuoro
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Fly Islands
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Good
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Grace
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Grange
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Grant
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Haines
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Hardman Islands
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Haszard
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Hosken Islands
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Hull
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Hummock
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Idihi
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Ipoteto
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Ito
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Jawani
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Juliade
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Jusabegud
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Kegawam
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Killerton Islands
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Kitaibonabona
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Laluoro
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Lasanga
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Laseinie Islands
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Logeia
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Loloata
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Loupomu
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Mailu
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Matebinagutu
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Mindregutu
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Mosquito
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Mudge
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Musik
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Netuli
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Nuakata
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Pender
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Populai
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Powell
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Rogea
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Samarai
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Sariba
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Shortland
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Sideia
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Simolala
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Sio
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Skelton
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Slade
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Straggling Islands
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Surgurd
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Tami Islands
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Tauwara
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Toua
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Tuasi
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Vari Vari
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Wari
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Watts
OC-240 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands East                                Zumbale
OC-241 Timor Barat's Coastal Islands                                          Batek
OC-241 Timor Barat's Coastal Islands                                          Kambang
OC-241 Timor Barat's Coastal Islands                                          Kera
OC-241 Timor Barat's Coastal Islands                                          Ndao
OC-241 Timor Barat's Coastal Islands                                          Pamana
OC-241 Timor Barat's Coastal Islands                                          Rote
OC-241 Timor Barat's Coastal Islands                                          Semau
OC-241 Timor Barat's Coastal Islands                                          Tebui
OC-241 Timor Barat's Coastal Islands                                          Usu
OC-242 Bonerate and Taka' Bonerate Islands                                    Bonerate
OC-242 Bonerate and Taka' Bonerate Islands                                    Kakabia
OC-242 Bonerate and Taka' Bonerate Islands                                    Kalao
OC-242 Bonerate and Taka' Bonerate Islands                                    Kalaotoa
OC-242 Bonerate and Taka' Bonerate Islands                                    Karompalompo
OC-242 Bonerate and Taka' Bonerate Islands                                    Kayuadi
OC-242 Bonerate and Taka' Bonerate Islands                                    Madu
OC-242 Bonerate and Taka' Bonerate Islands                                    Rajuni Kecil
OC-242 Bonerate and Taka' Bonerate Islands                                    Taka' Bonerate Islands
OC-243 Western Australia State (South Coast) West group                       Breaksea
OC-243 Western Australia State (South Coast) West group                       Casuarina Islands
OC-243 Western Australia State (South Coast) West group                       Chatham
OC-243 Western Australia State (South Coast) West group                       Eclipse
OC-243 Western Australia State (South Coast) West group                       Flat
OC-243 Western Australia State (South Coast) West group                       Goose
OC-243 Western Australia State (South Coast) West group                       Green Islands
OC-243 Western Australia State (South Coast) West group                       Michaelmas
OC-243 Western Australia State (South Coast) West group                       Sandy
OC-243 Western Australia State (South Coast) West group                       Seagull
OC-243 Western Australia State (South Coast) West group                       South West
OC-243 Western Australia State (South Coast) West group                       St Alouarn Islands
OC-243 Western Australia State (South Coast) West group                       Stony
OC-244 Luzon's Coastal Islands                                                Balesin
OC-244 Luzon's Coastal Islands                                                Banton
OC-244 Luzon's Coastal Islands                                                Burias
OC-244 Luzon's Coastal Islands                                                Cabalete
OC-244 Luzon's Coastal Islands                                                Carabao
OC-244 Luzon's Coastal Islands                                                Catanduanes
OC-244 Luzon's Coastal Islands                                                Corregidor
OC-244 Luzon's Coastal Islands                                                Dos Hermanas
OC-244 Luzon's Coastal Islands                                                Lahuy
OC-244 Luzon's Coastal Islands                                                Maestre de Campo
OC-244 Luzon's Coastal Islands                                                Marinduque
OC-244 Luzon's Coastal Islands                                                Masbate
OC-244 Luzon's Coastal Islands                                                Mindoro
OC-244 Luzon's Coastal Islands                                                Rapurapu
OC-244 Luzon's Coastal Islands                                                Romblon
OC-244 Luzon's Coastal Islands                                                Sibuyan
OC-244 Luzon's Coastal Islands                                                Simara
OC-244 Luzon's Coastal Islands                                                Tablas
OC-244 Luzon's Coastal Islands                                                Ticao
OC-244 Luzon's Coastal Islands                                                Verde
OC-245 Sumatra's Coastal Islands North                                        Alang Besar
OC-245 Sumatra's Coastal Islands North                                        Bengkalis
OC-245 Sumatra's Coastal Islands North                                        Breueh
OC-245 Sumatra's Coastal Islands North                                        Bunta
OC-245 Sumatra's Coastal Islands North                                        Lebu
OC-245 Sumatra's Coastal Islands North                                        Manggung
OC-245 Sumatra's Coastal Islands North                                        Medang
OC-245 Sumatra's Coastal Islands North                                        Mendol
OC-245 Sumatra's Coastal Islands North                                        Merbau
OC-245 Sumatra's Coastal Islands North                                        Mursala
OC-245 Sumatra's Coastal Islands North                                        Padang
OC-245 Sumatra's Coastal Islands North                                        Penasi
OC-245 Sumatra's Coastal Islands North                                        Rangsang
OC-245 Sumatra's Coastal Islands North                                        Rondo
OC-245 Sumatra's Coastal Islands North                                        Rupat
OC-245 Sumatra's Coastal Islands North                                        Serapung
OC-245 Sumatra's Coastal Islands North                                        Tebingtinggi
OC-245 Sumatra's Coastal Islands North                                        Topang
OC-245 Sumatra's Coastal Islands North                                        We
OC-246 Leti and Sermata Islands                                               Kelapa
OC-246 Leti and Sermata Islands                                               Kisar
OC-246 Leti and Sermata Islands                                               Lakor
OC-246 Leti and Sermata Islands                                               Leti
OC-246 Leti and Sermata Islands                                               Luang
OC-246 Leti and Sermata Islands                                               Moa
OC-246 Leti and Sermata Islands                                               Sermata
OC-247 Sabalana and Tengah Islands                                            Pelokang
OC-247 Sabalana and Tengah Islands                                            Sabalana
OC-247 Sabalana and Tengah Islands                                            Tengah
OC-248 South Palau group                                                      Helen
OC-248 South Palau group                                                      Merir
OC-248 South Palau group                                                      Pulo Anna
OC-248 South Palau group                                                      Sonsorol Islands
OC-248 South Palau group                                                      Tobi
OC-249 Aru Islands                                                            Baun
OC-249 Aru Islands                                                            Enu
OC-249 Aru Islands                                                            Jin Islands
OC-249 Aru Islands                                                            Karawaira Islands
OC-249 Aru Islands                                                            Kobroor
OC-249 Aru Islands                                                            Kola
OC-249 Aru Islands                                                            Maikoor
OC-249 Aru Islands                                                            Penambulai
OC-249 Aru Islands                                                            Trangan
OC-249 Aru Islands                                                            Ujir
OC-249 Aru Islands                                                            Wamar
OC-249 Aru Islands                                                            Warilau
OC-249 Aru Islands                                                            Wasir
OC-249 Aru Islands                                                            Wokam
OC-249 Aru Islands                                                            Workai
OC-250 Masalembu Islands                                                      Karamian
OC-250 Masalembu Islands                                                      Masalembu Besar
OC-250 Masalembu Islands                                                      Masalembu Islands
OC-250 Masalembu Islands                                                      Masalembu Kecil
OC-251 Victoria State West group                                              Lady Julia Percy
OC-251 Victoria State West group                                              Lawrence Rocks
OC-252 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands West                                      Bawal
OC-252 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands West                                      Datu
OC-252 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands West                                      Gelam
OC-252 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands West                                      Kelawar
OC-252 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands West                                      Lemukutan
OC-252 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands West                                      Merundung
OC-252 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands West                                      Muri
OC-252 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands West                                      Pelapis
OC-252 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands West                                      Penebangan
OC-252 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands West                                      Pengiki
OC-252 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands West                                      Randayan
OC-252 Kalimantan's Coastal Islands West                                      Temajo
OC-253 Hall Islands                                                           Fayu
OC-253 Hall Islands                                                           Murilo
OC-253 Hall Islands                                                           Nomwin
OC-254 Mortlock Islands                                                       Etal
OC-254 Mortlock Islands                                                       Lukunor
OC-254 Mortlock Islands                                                       Namoluk
OC-254 Mortlock Islands                                                       Satawan
OC-255 Queensland State (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                     Crab
OC-255 Queensland State (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                     Parau
OC-255 Queensland State (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                     Red
OC-255 Queensland State (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                     Red Wallis
OC-255 Queensland State (Gulf of Carpentaria) North group                     Woody Wallis
OC-256 Kilinailau Islands (aka Tulun Islands)                                 Han
OC-256 Kilinailau Islands (aka Tulun Islands)                                 Iagain
OC-256 Kilinailau Islands (aka Tulun Islands)                                 Iesala
OC-256 Kilinailau Islands (aka Tulun Islands)                                 Iolasa
OC-256 Kilinailau Islands (aka Tulun Islands)                                 Kilinailau Islands
OC-256 Kilinailau Islands (aka Tulun Islands)                                 Piul
OC-257 Nuguria Islands                                                        Malum Islands
OC-257 Nuguria Islands                                                        Nuguria Islands
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Ali
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Angel
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Aris
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Bagabag
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Bam
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Blup Blup
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Buni
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Kadovar
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Kairiru
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Karkar
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Keresau
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Koil
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Kranket
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Laing
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Lego
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Legoarant
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Manam
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Muschu
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Paeowa
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Raboin
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Sek
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Seleo
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Tab
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Tarawai
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Tumleo
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Vokeo
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Walis
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Wei
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Wonad
OC-258 Papua New Guinea's Coastal Islands North                               Yuo
OC-259 Nukuoro Atoll                                                          Nukuoro
OC-260 Oroluk Atoll                                                           Oroluk
OC-261 South Australia State West Centre group                                Flinders
OC-261 South Australia State West Centre group                                Four Hummocks
OC-261 South Australia State West Centre group                                Gap
OC-261 South Australia State West Centre group                                Greenly
OC-261 South Australia State West Centre group                                Little Waldegrave
OC-261 South Australia State West Centre group                                Olives
OC-261 South Australia State West Centre group                                Pearson Islands
OC-261 South Australia State West Centre group                                Perforated
OC-261 South Australia State West Centre group                                Price
OC-261 South Australia State West Centre group                                Rocky
OC-261 South Australia State West Centre group                                The Watchers
OC-261 South Australia State West Centre group                                Topgallant Islands
OC-261 South Australia State West Centre group                                Waldegrave
OC-261 South Australia State West Centre group                                Ward Islands
OC-262 Sumatra's Coastal Islands South                                        Anak Krakatau
OC-262 Sumatra's Coastal Islands South                                        Basu
OC-262 Sumatra's Coastal Islands South                                        Bindalang
OC-262 Sumatra's Coastal Islands South                                        Legundi
OC-262 Sumatra's Coastal Islands South                                        Pandan
OC-262 Sumatra's Coastal Islands South                                        Panjang
OC-262 Sumatra's Coastal Islands South                                        Pisang
OC-262 Sumatra's Coastal Islands South                                        Puhawang
OC-262 Sumatra's Coastal Islands South                                        Rakata
OC-262 Sumatra's Coastal Islands South                                        Sebesi
OC-262 Sumatra's Coastal Islands South                                        Sebuku
OC-262 Sumatra's Coastal Islands South                                        Sertung
OC-262 Sumatra's Coastal Islands South                                        Siuncal
OC-262 Sumatra's Coastal Islands South                                        Tabuan
OC-262 Sumatra's Coastal Islands South                                        Toran
OC-263 Taongi Atoll (aka Bokaak Atoll)                                        Taongi
OC-264 Maria Island                                                           Maria
OC-265 Coral Sea Islands Territory South                                      Bird
OC-265 Coral Sea Islands Territory South                                      Cato Reef
OC-265 Coral Sea Islands Territory South                                      Kenn Reef
OC-265 Coral Sea Islands Territory South                                      Porpoise
OC-265 Coral Sea Islands Territory South                                      Saumarez Reefs
OC-265 Coral Sea Islands Territory South                                      West
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Albert
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Anderdon Islands
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Augereau
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Augustus
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Baudin
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Bernouilli
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Berthier
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Bigge
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Bishop
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Bonaparte
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Branch
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Brecknock
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Browne
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Buffon
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Bumpus
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Byam Martin
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Cassini
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Caswell
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Champagny
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Championet
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Claret Islands
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Cleghorn
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Clerk
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Colbert
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Combe
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Combe Hill
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Commerson
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Condillac
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Coronation Islands
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Corvisart
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     D'Aguesseau
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     D'Arcole Islands
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Darcy
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     De Freycinet
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Degerando
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Desaix Islands
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Desfontaines
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Don
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Duguesclin
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     East Montalivet
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Ena
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Entrance
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Fletcher Islands
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Fontanes
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Forbin
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Gale
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Hawick
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Helipad
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Heywood
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     High Cliffy Islands
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Jackson
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Jussieu
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Katers
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Keraudren
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Kingfisher
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Lamarck
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Lizard
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Lucas
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Malby
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Maret Islands
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Melomys
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Montgomery Islands
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Muir
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     New
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Patricia
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Prudhoe Islands
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Queen
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Randall
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Red
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Rocky Islands
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Shale
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Slate Islands
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     South Maret
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Steep
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Suffren
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Tancred
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     The Pyramid
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Tournefort
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Traverse
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Viney
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Vulcan Islands
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Walker
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Warn
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Water
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     West Montalivet
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     White
OC-266 Western Australia State (North Coast) Centre group                     Wollaston
OC-267 Coral Sea Islands Territory North                                      Chilcott
OC-267 Coral Sea Islands Territory North                                      Diamond Islets
OC-267 Coral Sea Islands Territory North                                      Herald Cays
OC-267 Coral Sea Islands Territory North                                      Lihou Reef
OC-267 Coral Sea Islands Territory North                                      Magdelaine Cays
OC-267 Coral Sea Islands Territory North                                      Marion Reef
OC-267 Coral Sea Islands Territory North                                      South West
OC-268 Laut Kecil Islands                                                     Kadapongan
OC-268 Laut Kecil Islands                                                     Kalambau
OC-268 Laut Kecil Islands                                                     Marabatua Islands
OC-268 Laut Kecil Islands                                                     Matasiri
OC-268 Laut Kecil Islands                                                     Payongpayongan
OC-269 Karimata Islands                                                       Karimata
OC-269 Karimata Islands                                                       Serutu
OC-270 Simeulue and Banyak Islands                                            Babi
OC-270 Simeulue and Banyak Islands                                            Bangkaru
OC-270 Simeulue and Banyak Islands                                            Reusam
OC-270 Simeulue and Banyak Islands                                            Simeulue
OC-270 Simeulue and Banyak Islands                                            Tuangku
OC-271 Babar Islands                                                          Babar
OC-271 Babar Islands                                                          Dai
OC-271 Babar Islands                                                          Daweloor
OC-271 Babar Islands                                                          Dawera
OC-271 Babar Islands                                                          Masela
OC-271 Babar Islands                                                          Wetan
OC-272 Barat Daya Islands                                                     Damar
OC-272 Barat Daya Islands                                                     Gunungapi
OC-272 Barat Daya Islands                                                     Liran
OC-272 Barat Daya Islands                                                     Manuk
OC-272 Barat Daya Islands                                                     Maopora
OC-272 Barat Daya Islands                                                     Nila
OC-272 Barat Daya Islands                                                     Roma
OC-272 Barat Daya Islands                                                     Serua
OC-272 Barat Daya Islands                                                     Terbang Selatan
OC-272 Barat Daya Islands                                                     Terbang Utara
OC-272 Barat Daya Islands                                                     Teun
OC-272 Barat Daya Islands                                                     Wetar
OC-273 Gorong and Watubela Islands                                            Gorong
OC-273 Gorong and Watubela Islands                                            Kasiui
OC-273 Gorong and Watubela Islands                                            Manawoka
OC-273 Gorong and Watubela Islands                                            Panjang
OC-273 Gorong and Watubela Islands                                            Tioor
OC-274 Lucipara and Penyu Islands                                             Lucipara
OC-274 Lucipara and Penyu Islands                                             Penyu
OC-276 Mapia Islands                                                          Bras
OC-276 Mapia Islands                                                          Pegun
OC-277 Sorol Atoll                                                            Sorol
OC-278 Ujelang Atoll                                                          Ujelang
OC-279 Malden Island                                                          Malden
OC-280 Starbuck Island                                                        Starbuck
OC-281 Caroline Island (aka Millennium Island)                                Caroline
OC-282 Vostok and Flint Islands                                               Flint
OC-282 Vostok and Flint Islands                                               Vostok
OC-283 Tauu Islands (aka Takuu Islands)                                       Tauu
OC-284 Nukumanu Islands                                                       Nukumanu Islands
OC-285 Stewart Islands (aka Sikaiana Atoll)                                   Stewart Islands
OC-286 Antipodes Islands                                                      Antipodes Islands
OC-287 Bounty Islands                                                         Bounty Islands
OC-288 Nihoa Island                                                           Nihoa
OC-289 Necker Island                                                          Necker
OC-290 Gardner Pinnacles                                                      Gardner Pinnacles
OC-291 Laysan Island                                                          Laysan
OC-292 Lisianski Island                                                       Lisianski
OC-293 Pearl and Hermes Atoll                                                 Kittery
OC-293 Pearl and Hermes Atoll                                                 North
OC-293 Pearl and Hermes Atoll                                                 Seal
OC-293 Pearl and Hermes Atoll                                                 Southeast
OC-294 Sandy Island                                                           Sandy
OC-295 Sebatik Island                                                         Sebatik
OC-296 Tobi and Helen                                                         Helen
OC-296 Tobi and Helen                                                         Tobi
SA-001 Easter Island                                                          Easter
SA-001 Easter Island                                                          Motu Iti
SA-001 Easter Island                                                          Motu Nui
SA-001 Easter Island                                                          Motu Tautara
SA-002 Falkland Islands                                                       Barren
SA-002 Falkland Islands                                                       Beauchene
SA-002 Falkland Islands                                                       Beaver
SA-002 Falkland Islands                                                       Bleaker
SA-002 Falkland Islands                                                       Carcass
SA-002 Falkland Islands                                                       East Falkland
SA-002 Falkland Islands                                                       Falkland Islands
SA-002 Falkland Islands                                                       George
SA-002 Falkland Islands                                                       Jason Isls
SA-002 Falkland Islands                                                       Keppel
SA-002 Falkland Islands                                                       Lively
SA-002 Falkland Islands                                                       New
SA-002 Falkland Islands                                                       Pebble
SA-002 Falkland Islands                                                       Saunders
SA-002 Falkland Islands                                                       Sea Lion Isls
SA-002 Falkland Islands                                                       Speedwell
SA-002 Falkland Islands                                                       Weddell
SA-002 Falkland Islands                                                       West Falkland and satellite islands
SA-003 Fernando De Noronha Archipelago                                        Cabeluda
SA-003 Fernando De Noronha Archipelago                                        Espigoes Islands
SA-003 Fernando De Noronha Archipelago                                        Fernando de Noronha
SA-003 Fernando De Noronha Archipelago                                        Frade
SA-003 Fernando De Noronha Archipelago                                        Lucena
SA-003 Fernando De Noronha Archipelago                                        Meio
SA-003 Fernando De Noronha Archipelago                                        Morro da Viuva
SA-003 Fernando De Noronha Archipelago                                        Morro do Leao
SA-003 Fernando De Noronha Archipelago                                        Ovos
SA-003 Fernando De Noronha Archipelago                                        Rasa
SA-003 Fernando De Noronha Archipelago                                        Rata
SA-003 Fernando De Noronha Archipelago                                        Sao Jose
SA-003 Fernando De Noronha Archipelago                                        Sela Gineta
SA-004 Galapagos                                                              Baltra
SA-004 Galapagos                                                              Culpepper
SA-004 Galapagos                                                              Espanola
SA-004 Galapagos                                                              Fernandina
SA-004 Galapagos                                                              Galapagos Islands
SA-004 Galapagos                                                              Gardner
SA-004 Galapagos                                                              Genovesa
SA-004 Galapagos                                                              Isabela
SA-004 Galapagos                                                              Marchena
SA-004 Galapagos                                                              Pinta
SA-004 Galapagos                                                              San Cristobal
SA-004 Galapagos                                                              San Salvador
SA-004 Galapagos                                                              Santa Cruz
SA-004 Galapagos                                                              Santa Fe
SA-004 Galapagos                                                              Santa Maria
SA-004 Galapagos                                                              Wenman and satellite islands
SA-005 Juan Fernandez Archipelago                                             Alejandro Selkirk
SA-005 Juan Fernandez Archipelago                                             Juan Fernandez Archipelago
SA-005 Juan Fernandez Archipelago                                             Robinson Crusoe
SA-005 Juan Fernandez Archipelago                                             Santa Clara
SA-006 Bonaire & Curacao                                                      Bonaire
SA-006 Bonaire & Curacao                                                      Curacao
SA-006 Bonaire & Curacao                                                      Klein Bonaire
SA-007 Malpelo                                                                Malpelo
SA-008 Tierra del Fuego                                                       Tierra del Fuego
SA-009 Tobago                                                                 Little Tobago
SA-009 Tobago                                                                 Richmond
SA-009 Tobago                                                                 St Giles Islands
SA-009 Tobago                                                                 Tobago
SA-010 Trindade & Martim Vaz                                                  Martin Vaz
SA-010 Trindade & Martim Vaz                                                  Trindade
SA-011 Trinidad                                                               Chacachacare
SA-011 Trinidad                                                               Huevos
SA-011 Trinidad                                                               Monos
SA-011 Trinidad                                                               Trinidad
SA-012 Nueva Esparta State group                                              Coche
SA-012 Nueva Esparta State group                                              Cubagua
SA-012 Nueva Esparta State group                                              Margarita
SA-013 San Felix & San Ambrosio (aka Los Desventurados)                       San Ambrosio
SA-013 San Felix & San Ambrosio (aka Los Desventurados)                       San Felix
SA-014 St.Peter & St.Paul Rocks                                               St Peter & St Paul Rocks
SA-015 Los Monjes Archipelago                                                 Los Monjes Archipelago
SA-015 Los Monjes Archipelago                                                 Monjes del Este
SA-015 Los Monjes Archipelago                                                 Monjes del Norte
SA-015 Los Monjes Archipelago                                                 Monjes del Sur
SA-016 Maranhao State Centre group                                            Banco Feliz
SA-016 Maranhao State Centre group                                            Barreira
SA-016 Maranhao State Centre group                                            Cangaba
SA-016 Maranhao State Centre group                                            Cararaim
SA-016 Maranhao State Centre group                                            Carrapatal
SA-016 Maranhao State Centre group                                            Cotindiba
SA-016 Maranhao State Centre group                                            Medo
SA-016 Maranhao State Centre group                                            Mucunambiba
SA-016 Maranhao State Centre group                                            Nova
SA-016 Maranhao State Centre group                                            Rosario
SA-016 Maranhao State Centre group                                            Santana
SA-016 Maranhao State Centre group                                            Sao Luis
SA-017 Cauca / Valle Division group                                           Gorgona
SA-017 Cauca / Valle Division group                                           Gorgonilla
SA-017 Cauca / Valle Division group                                           La Palma
SA-017 Cauca / Valle Division group                                           Morro del Medio
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Acui
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Ahullini
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Alao
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Anihue
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Apiao
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Aulin
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Buta Chauques
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Caguache
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Cailin
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Caucahue
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Chaulinec
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Chaullin
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Cheiao
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Chelin
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Chiloe
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Chuit
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Chulin
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Coldita
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Colocia
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Dona Sebastiana
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Guafo
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Guapi Quilan Islands
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Guar
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Imerquina
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Laitec
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Lemuy
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Liliguapi
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Lin Lin
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Linacre
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Linguar
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Lipipe
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Llancahue
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Llingua
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Maillen
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Mechuque
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Nayahue
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Pelada
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Puluqui
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Quehui
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Quenac
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Quenu
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Queullin
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Quinchao
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Redonda
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           San Pedro
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Tabon
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Tac
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Talcan
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Taucolon
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Teuquelin
SA-018 Los Lagos Region South group                                           Tranqui
SA-019 Abrolhos Archipelago                                                   Redonda
SA-019 Abrolhos Archipelago                                                   Santa Barbara
SA-019 Abrolhos Archipelago                                                   Siriba
SA-019 Abrolhos Archipelago                                                   Sueste and satellite islands
SA-020 French Guiana group                                                    Diable
SA-020 French Guiana group                                                    Grand Connetable
SA-020 French Guiana group                                                    Les Mamelles
SA-020 French Guiana group                                                    Malingre
SA-020 French Guiana group                                                    Mere
SA-020 French Guiana group                                                    Pere
SA-020 French Guiana group                                                    Remire Islands
SA-020 French Guiana group                                                    Royale
SA-020 French Guiana group                                                    Saint-Joseph
SA-020 French Guiana group                                                    Salut Islands
SA-021 Buenos Aires (Bahia Blanca) Province group                             Ariadne
SA-021 Buenos Aires (Bahia Blanca) Province group                             Bermejo
SA-021 Buenos Aires (Bahia Blanca) Province group                             Embudo Islands
SA-021 Buenos Aires (Bahia Blanca) Province group                             Trinidad
SA-021 Buenos Aires (Bahia Blanca) Province group                             Wood
SA-022 Buenos Aires (Bahia Anegada) Province group                            Bajo
SA-022 Buenos Aires (Bahia Anegada) Province group                            Colina de Los Riachos
SA-022 Buenos Aires (Bahia Anegada) Province group                            Flamenco
SA-022 Buenos Aires (Bahia Anegada) Province group                            Gama
SA-022 Buenos Aires (Bahia Anegada) Province group                            Gaviota
SA-022 Buenos Aires (Bahia Anegada) Province group                            Los Cesares
SA-022 Buenos Aires (Bahia Anegada) Province group                            Los Riachos Islands
SA-022 Buenos Aires (Bahia Anegada) Province group                            Morro Indio
SA-022 Buenos Aires (Bahia Anegada) Province group                            NW
SA-022 Buenos Aires (Bahia Anegada) Province group                            Sur
SA-023 Bahia State North group                                                Frades
SA-023 Bahia State North group                                                Itaparica
SA-023 Bahia State North group                                                Mare
SA-024 Sao Paulo State West group                                             Bom Abrigo
SA-024 Sao Paulo State West group                                             Cambriu
SA-024 Sao Paulo State West group                                             Cananeia
SA-024 Sao Paulo State West group                                             Castilho
SA-024 Sao Paulo State West group                                             Comprida
SA-025 Piaui State group                                                      Grande de Santa Isabel
SA-026 Santa Catarina State Centre group                                      Anhatomirim
SA-026 Santa Catarina State Centre group                                      Aranhas Islands
SA-026 Santa Catarina State Centre group                                      Badejo
SA-026 Santa Catarina State Centre group                                      Campeche
SA-026 Santa Catarina State Centre group                                      Frances
SA-026 Santa Catarina State Centre group                                      Guarazes Islands
SA-026 Santa Catarina State Centre group                                      Laranjeiras
SA-026 Santa Catarina State Centre group                                      Largo
SA-026 Santa Catarina State Centre group                                      Maria Francisca
SA-026 Santa Catarina State Centre group                                      Mata-Fome
SA-026 Santa Catarina State Centre group                                      Moleques do Norte Islands
SA-026 Santa Catarina State Centre group                                      Ratones Grande and Pequena
SA-026 Santa Catarina State Centre group                                      Santa Catarina
SA-026 Santa Catarina State Centre group                                      Tres Irmas Islands
SA-026 Santa Catarina State Centre group                                      Vinhas
SA-026 Santa Catarina State Centre group                                      Xavier
SA-027 Santa Catarina State North group                                       Amendoim
SA-027 Santa Catarina State North group                                       Arvoredo
SA-027 Santa Catarina State North group                                       Canas
SA-027 Santa Catarina State North group                                       Deserta
SA-027 Santa Catarina State North group                                       Feia
SA-027 Santa Catarina State North group                                       Gale
SA-027 Santa Catarina State North group                                       Ganchos
SA-027 Santa Catarina State North group                                       Itacolomis Islands
SA-027 Santa Catarina State North group                                       Lobos
SA-027 Santa Catarina State North group                                       Mandigituba
SA-027 Santa Catarina State North group                                       Paz
SA-027 Santa Catarina State North group                                       Remedios Islands
SA-027 Santa Catarina State North group                                       Sao Francisco
SA-027 Santa Catarina State North group                                       Tamboretes Islands
SA-027 Santa Catarina State North group                                       Tipitinga
SA-028 Sao Paulo State East group                                             Anchieta
SA-028 Sao Paulo State East group                                             Buzios
SA-028 Sao Paulo State East group                                             Cabras
SA-028 Sao Paulo State East group                                             Cabras
SA-028 Sao Paulo State East group                                             Calhetas
SA-028 Sao Paulo State East group                                             Comprida
SA-028 Sao Paulo State East group                                             Couves
SA-028 Sao Paulo State East group                                             Mar Virado
SA-028 Sao Paulo State East group                                             Palmas
SA-028 Sao Paulo State East group                                             Pescadores
SA-028 Sao Paulo State East group                                             Rapada
SA-028 Sao Paulo State East group                                             Sao Sebastiao
SA-028 Sao Paulo State East group                                             Tamandua
SA-028 Sao Paulo State East group                                             Vitoria
SA-029 Rio De Janeiro State West group                                        Algodao
SA-029 Rio De Janeiro State West group                                        Aracatiba
SA-029 Rio De Janeiro State West group                                        Araraquara
SA-029 Rio De Janeiro State West group                                        Araujo
SA-029 Rio De Janeiro State West group                                        Batuque
SA-029 Rio De Janeiro State West group                                        Bicho Grande and Pequena
SA-029 Rio De Janeiro State West group                                        Bonita
SA-029 Rio De Janeiro State West group                                        Brandao
SA-029 Rio De Janeiro State West group                                        Breu
SA-029 Rio De Janeiro State West group                                        Buzios
SA-029 Rio De Janeiro State West group                                        Cabras
SA-029 Rio De Janeiro Stat